Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oregon State University Cross Country/Track and Field
GO BEAVS
Corvallis, Oregon, United States
Report
Block
25 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Track & Field of Dreams
Newsletter
Media Guides
Web Cam
Media
Krista Stangel
Photos (
1
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (1)
2023 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (1)
2023 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (1)
2023 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (1)
2022 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
2022 - Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented by Under Armour (2)
2021 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (1)
2021 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (1)
2021 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (3)
2019 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (2)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2018 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (2)
2017 - Centennial Invitational (8)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2017 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (2)
2017 - Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2016 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (19)
2016 - Portland Indoor Invitational (25)
2015 - Lane Titan Outdoor Twilight (5)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (20)
2015 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (13)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - Washington Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (9)
2014 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Oregon Preview (6)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (14)
2014 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (35)
2013 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Oregon State Invitational (12)
2013 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (9)
2013 - Oregon Twilight (5)
2013 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (2)
2013 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (5)
2012 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (5)
2012 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2012 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (1)
2012 - Oregon Preview (5)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (5)
2012 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (1)
2012 - Oregon State Ribbon Cutting Ceremony of Phase 1 of the Whyte Track and Field Center (1)
2012 - Oregon Twilight (5)
2012 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (2)
2012 - Washington Indoor Invitational (9)
2012 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (7)
2011 - John Frank Invitational (1)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (6)
2011 - Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Outdoor Icebreaker (2)
2011 - Mike Fanelli Track Classic (7)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2011 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
2011 - NCAA D1 West Outdoor Preliminary Round (4)
2011 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Oregon Preview (5)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (6)
2011 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (1)
2011 - Oregon Twilight (3)
2011 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (6)
2011 - Washington Indoor Invitational (6)
2011 - Washington Indoor Open (2)
2010 - John Frank Invitational (4)
2010 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (6)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (9)
2010 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (3)
2010 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Oregon Preview (10)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (15)
2010 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2010 - Oregon Twilight (6)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (8)
2010 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (6)
2010 - Washington Indoor Invitational (3)
2009 - (1)
2009 - Clackamas Mike Hodges Cross Country Invitational (1)
2009 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2009 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (1)
2009 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2009 - Oregon Preview (2)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (6)
2009 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (1)
2009 - Oregon Twilight (3)
2009 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (1)
2009 - Pre's Trail Run (1)
2009 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (3)
2008 - (1)
2008 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (1)
2008 - Oregon Preview (5)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (3)
2008 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2008 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (3)
2008 - Pre's Trail Run (2)
2008 - Tiger Invite (1)
2008 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (4)
2007 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2007 - Oregon Track and XC Camps (1)
2007 - Pac-12 Cross Country Championships (4)
2007 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 videos)
2009 / 2010 - (3 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (6 videos)
All Videos
Search
Womens 5000 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Published by
Shane
Apr 30th 2010, 11:31pm
Comments
Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com
- Apr 30, 2010 to May 1, 2010
Eugene, OR, US
Womens 5000m B Section
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houser, Kellie
9
Portland
17:17.97
1
2
Soza-Hodgkinson, Hanna
10
Oregon State
17:20.08
1
3
Plunkett, Natty
10
Seattle Pacific
17:24.43
1
4
Macias, Jennifer
10
Oregon State
17:28.37
1
5
Reeve, Sabrina
Unattached
17:29.47
1
6
Veseth, Julia
10
Idaho
17:31.70
1
7
Stangel, Krista
11
Oregon State
17:38.88
1
8
Helm, Stephanie
11
College of Idaho
17:39.17
1
9
Burke, Laura
9
Wichita State
17:56.46
1
10
Holthuijzen, Maike
12
Idaho
18:01.56
1
11
Smith, Kristine
11
College of Idaho
18:03.88
1
12
Mitchell, Molly
9
Portland
18:09.82
1
13
Croft, Ruth
10
Portland
18:13.76
1
14
Young, Lorene
12
Oregon State
18:15.01
1
15
Lee-Painter, Molli
12
College of Idaho
18:24.37
1
16
DeGraff, Sophia
10
Concordia-Portla
18:38.71
1
17
Smith, Colleen
11
College of Idaho
18:58.86
1
--
Mohror, Kristen
UO Running Club
DNF
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
AJ Acosta - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Alex Kosinski - Womens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Alex Wolff Javelin Throw - Oregon Relays 2010
Andrew Wheating 1500 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Andrew Wheating 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Andy Wheating "I can beat [Robby Andrews]" Pre-meet - O
Ashton Eaton - Oregon Relays 2010
Becca Friday - Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 1500 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 1500 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 800 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Distance Medley Relay - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Brett Campbell - Boys 110 Hurdles winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Brianne Theisen 110 Hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Bronwyn Crossman - Womens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Camas Girls 4x400 team - Oregon Relays 2010
Camille Parsons - Freshmen Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Carly Dockendorf Pole Vault - Oregon Relays 2010
Chad Barlow 400 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Chris Wiggins - Freshmen 100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Chris Stubbs 200 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Christian Smith - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Cyrus Hostetler - Oregon Relays 2010
Cyrus Hostetler Javelin Throw - Oregon Relays 2010
Cyrus Hostetler Season Opener Pre-meet - Oregon Relays 2010
Danny Marconi High Jump 7-01 - Oregon Relays 2010
Danny Marconi High Jump 7-02.25 - Oregon Relays 2010
Danny Marconi High Jump winner - Oregon Relays 2010
David Klech 400 hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Derrick Daigre - Boys 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Erin Clark - Freshmen Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Boys 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Boys 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Boys 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Girls 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Girls 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 1500 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 800 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls DMR winners South Eugene High School - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Distance Medley Relay - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Greg Skipper - Hammer Throw winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Henry Jackson DMR boys team winners - Oregon Relays 2010
Jack Galpin - Boys 200 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Jemma Simpson - Womens 1500 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Jessica Imbrie - Girls 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Jessica Pixler - Womens 800 - Oregon Relays 2010
Jordan Hasay - Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Kellie Schueler - Girls 200 - Oregon Relays 2010
Kellie Schueler - Girls 400 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Kellie Schueler - Girls 4x400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Kelsi Schaer - Girls 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Kent Meridia Boys 4x100 Team - Oregon Relays 2010
Kent Meridia Boys SMR Team - Oregon Relays 2010
Kimber Mattox Womens 3000 Steeplechase winner - Oregon Relays 20
Kit Kingstad - Boys 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
LaMichael James 100 B Section winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Lauren Fleshman - Womens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Lee Emanuel - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Luke Puskedra - Mens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Lyle Weese - Oregon Relays 2010
Maliea Luquin - Girls 100 hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Maliea Luquin 300 hurdles winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Matt Melancon Boys 3000 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Megan Kelley - Girls 400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 100 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 1500 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 1500 Heat 1 - Wheating 3:37 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 3000 Steeplechase Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 3000 Steeplechase Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 4x100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 4x400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 5000 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 800 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mixed Wheelchair 100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mixed Wheelchair 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Nicole Blood Pre-meet - Oregon Relays 2010
Rachel Yurkovich - Womens Javelin - Oregon Relays 2010
Sara Bowman - Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Sarah Bowman 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Scott Skipper, gives training update on son Greg - Oregon Relays
Seth Monson - Boys 400 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Seth Wenger - 100 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Shane Moskowitz - Boys 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Travis Neuman - Freshmen 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Travis Thompson - Mens 800 - Oregon Relays 2010
Will Leer - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 1500 B Section Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 1500 B Section Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 3000 Steeplechase - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 400 Hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 4x100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 4x400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 5000 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 800 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens Long Jump Kalindra McFadden - Oregon Relays 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#oregon
#relays
#oregon-relays
#2010
32 shares:
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com
,
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
,
Oregon State University Cross Country/Track and Field
,
Seattle Pacific University Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oregon State University Cross Country/Track and Field
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
7
1
2022
4
1
2021
4
2019
2
2018
12
1
2017
26
1
51
2016
57
2
557
2015
50
26
2014
57
17
99
2013
58
82
234
2012
125
76
208
2011
101
45
1283
2010
87
26
260
2009
26
17
1
2008
28
21
29
4
2007
10
8
2006
2
2005
1
1970
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#oregon
#relays
#oregon-relays
#2010