History for 2016 Apr 14th to Apr 16th
|
2016
Mt. SAC Relays
2016-17 - Cerritos College (Stadium
Published by Apr 17th 2016, 7:09am
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1) - Apr 15, 2016
Cerritos College
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 110h | 300h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 100h | 300h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ameer Webb |
|
NIKE |
9.90w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Andre De Grasse |
|
Puma-Canada |
10.04w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
3 |
Matadi, Emmanuel |
12 |
Triple Crown
|
10.05w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
4 |
Beejay Lee |
|
Asics |
10.08w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
Akeem Haynes |
|
Brooks |
10.15w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hargrove, Lamar |
Jr |
Tiffin
|
10.17 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
7 |
Kirk Wilson Jr. |
|
Unattached |
10.17 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
8 |
Carl Horsley |
|
Unattached |
10.19w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
9 |
Remontay McClain |
|
Nike |
10.19w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
10 |
Newman, Calesio |
- |
HSInternational
|
10.21 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
11 |
Vitor Hugo Dos Santos |
|
Brazilian Ol |
10.25 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
12 |
Jahvid Best |
|
Unattached |
10.27w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lawrence, Brijesh |
- |
Triple Crown
|
10.33w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
14 |
Donigian, Alex |
Sr |
Western Washingt
|
10.35 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
15 |
Huntley, Albert |
Gr |
Altis
|
10.40 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
16 |
Tomoya Baba |
|
LALL AC |
10.40 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
17 |
Benjamin Williams |
|
Voleo Athlet |
10.45 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
18 |
Takumi Kuki |
|
NTN Japan |
10.58 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Norman, Michael |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
10.27 |
-1.2 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Isaiah, Diego-William |
12 |
Serra
|
10.59 |
-1.2 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Clayton, Devion |
12 |
Silverado
|
10.72 |
-1.2 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Francisco, Nathen |
12 |
James Logan
|
10.77 |
-1.2 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Lee, Damion |
11 |
Palm Springs
|
10.80 |
-1.2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Williams, Roshard |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
10.84 |
-1.2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Dean, Michael |
12 |
Chaffey
|
10.85 |
-1.2 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Stokes, Daniel |
12 |
Diamond Ranch
|
11.11 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Paralympic
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
David Brown |
|
USA Paralympic |
11.07 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
1 |
Nick Rogers |
|
USA Paralympic |
11.42 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Markeith Price |
|
USA Paralympic |
11.42 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tyson Gunter |
|
USA Paralympic |
11.44 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jerome Singleton |
|
USA Paralympic |
11.48 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
David Prince |
|
USA Paralympic |
11.57 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tim Tanner |
|
USA Paralympic |
11.78 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lex Gillette |
|
USA Paralympic |
11.79 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Josiah Jamison |
|
USA Paralympic |
11.92 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rob Brown |
|
USA Paralympic |
12.38 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Desmond Jackson |
|
USA Paralympic |
13.28 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Regas Wood |
|
USA Paralympic |
13.51 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Aaron Smith |
|
USA Paralympic |
14.19 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
-- |
Jerome Avery |
|
USA Paralympic |
DNF |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
-- |
Wes Williams |
|
USA Paralympic |
DNF |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
-- |
Rolland Slade |
|
USA Paralympic |
DNF |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Abdullah Mohammed |
|
Saudi |
10.04 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
2 |
Gillespie, Cravon |
So |
Mt SAC
|
10.17w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
3 |
Morris, Julius |
So |
Western Kentucky
|
10.29w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
4 |
Collins, Leshon |
Sr |
Houston
|
10.29w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
5 |
Tomoya Baba |
|
LALL AC |
10.30w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
6 |
Cesar Ramirez |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
10.30 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
7 |
Burke, Mario |
Fr |
Houston
|
10.33w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
8 |
Ajomale, Mobolade |
Fr |
Academy of Art U
|
10.33 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
9 |
Jackson, Adoree |
So |
USC
|
10.35w |
+3.6 |
2 |
|
10 |
Jenkins, Justin |
Sr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
10.36w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
11 |
Themen, Jurgen |
Sr |
Adams State
|
10.37w |
+3.6 |
2 |
|
12 |
Silas Pimentel |
|
Jaybird |
10.41w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
13 |
Akins, Cameron |
So |
Mt SAC
|
10.41w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
14 |
Chun Ho Lai |
|
Hong Kong Na |
10.42w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
14 |
Eliphar, Alton |
Sr |
Florida Internat
|
10.42w |
+3.6 |
2 |
|
16 |
Scott, Rushane |
12 |
Triple Crown
|
10.42w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
17 |
Chi Ho Tsui |
|
Hong Kong Na |
10.43w |
+3.6 |
2 |
|
18 |
Rubin Williams |
|
Heritage Tra |
10.43w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
19 |
Penick, Eli |
So |
CS Fullerton
|
10.43w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
19 |
King, Kyree |
Jr |
Western Kentucky
|
10.43w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
21 |
Adalbert, Alexandre |
- |
EVO Track
|
10.45 |
+2.0 |
7 |
|
22 |
Thomas, Reginald |
So |
Tiffin
|
10.45 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
23 |
Eric Jesus |
|
BMFBOVESPA |
10.45w |
+3.6 |
2 |
|
24 |
Butler, Chaz |
Sr |
Adams State
|
10.46w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
25 |
Charles, Jamaun |
Fr |
Washington State
|
10.49w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
26 |
Crenshaw, Khoury |
So |
Michigan
|
10.49w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
27 |
Robert Ellis III |
|
AUC Elite |
10.49w |
+3.6 |
2 |
|
28 |
Jamial Rolle |
|
Bahamas |
10.50w |
+3.6 |
2 |
|
29 |
VanAssche, Jeremy |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
10.51 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
30 |
Takumi Kuki |
|
NTN Japan |
10.52 |
+2.0 |
7 |
|
31 |
Wilhite, Richard |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
10.53w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
32 |
Smith, Zach |
So |
Washington State
|
10.54w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
33 |
Ka Fung Ng |
|
Hong Kong Na |
10.54w |
+3.6 |
2 |
|
34 |
Flannigan, Marcus |
Jr |
Grand Canyon
|
10.59w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
35 |
Lut Yin Li |
|
Hong Kong Na |
10.59w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
36 |
Griffith, Fabian |
Sr |
CS Los Angeles
|
10.60w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
37 |
Maye, Chris |
Jr |
Michigan
|
10.61w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
38 |
Arnett, James |
Sr |
Houston
|
10.62w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
39 |
Bolden, Brandon |
So |
Eastern Michigan
|
10.63w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
40 |
Dobson, Ivy |
12 |
Triple Crown
|
10.64w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
41 |
Cisneros, Erik |
So |
Mt SAC
|
10.65 |
+2.0 |
7 |
|
42 |
Yik Chun Tang |
|
Hong Kong Na |
10.66w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
43 |
Williams, Gawain |
So |
South Dakota
|
10.67w |
+3.6 |
2 |
|
44 |
Warner, Cody |
So |
Western Oregon
|
10.68w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
45 |
McCully, Toure |
So |
Notre Dame Colle
|
10.68 |
+2.0 |
7 |
|
46 |
Wayndale Bennett |
|
Unattached |
10.69w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
47 |
Lewis III, John |
Fr |
Houston
|
10.69 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
48 |
Haynes, Deontre |
Fr |
Texas-Arlington
|
10.71w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
49 |
Crear, Tarik |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
10.72w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
50 |
Martin, Rodney |
- |
Navy
|
10.74 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
51 |
Theijs, Niels |
Sr |
Grand Canyon
|
10.74w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
52 |
Davis, Justin |
Jr |
Alabama State
|
10.75w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
53 |
Redwine, Ja'Karyus |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
10.76 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
54 |
Hinson, Reginald |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
10.77w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
55 |
Winters, Chaio |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
10.78 |
+2.0 |
7 |
|
56 |
Jake Sharp |
|
Unattached |
10.88w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
57 |
Sartor, Stetson |
So |
Utah Valley Univ
|
10.89 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Masters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pye, Derek |
- |
Southwest Sprint
|
11.39 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Speed, Johnny |
19+ |
Pacific Coast
|
12.04 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Malik Muhammad |
|
Unattached |
12.37 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lionel Johnson |
|
Unattached |
13.35 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Driver III, F Eugene |
19+ |
Trojan Masters T
|
13.93 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
House, Rasaun |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
10.76 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Michael |
12 |
Tesoro
|
10.77 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Webb, Myles |
11 |
Rio Mesa
|
10.84 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Moore, Nick |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
10.91 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hooks, David |
12 |
Corona
|
10.97 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Stokes, Jaden |
10 |
Del Norte
|
10.97 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ameer Webb |
|
NIKE |
19.91 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Jose Carlos Herrera |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
20.17 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
3 |
Beejay Lee |
|
Asics |
20.23 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Aldemir Junior |
|
Brazilian Ol |
20.32 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
5 |
Curtis Mitchell |
|
adidas |
20.37 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
6 |
Matadi, Emmanuel |
12 |
Triple Crown
|
20.44 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
7 |
Bryshon Nellum |
|
NIKE |
20.48 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jeremy Dodson |
|
Adidias-Samoa |
20.50 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Bruno De Barros |
|
Brazilian Ol |
20.53 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Collins, Daveon |
19+ |
Seattle Speed Tr
|
20.55 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
11 |
Gillespie, Cravon |
So |
Mt SAC
|
20.60 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Newman, Calesio |
- |
HSInternational
|
20.74 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Tremaine Harris |
|
Unattached |
20.75 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
14 |
Yousef Al Masrahi |
|
NIKE |
20.87 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Pendergrass, Deviyon |
- |
Triple Crown
|
21.09 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
16 |
Rubin Williams |
|
Heritage Tra |
21.10 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moore, Nick |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
21.48w |
+2.2 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Agbede, Nicholas |
11 |
Cathedral
|
21.70w |
+2.2 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Warren, Johnathan |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
21.76w |
+2.2 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Spellman, Clinton |
11 |
Laguna Creek
|
21.80w |
+2.2 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Davis, Jonathan |
12 |
Rancho
|
22.21w |
+2.2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Washington, Zakee |
12 |
Silverado
|
22.52w |
+2.2 |
0 |
2 |
|
Mens 200 Meters Paralympic
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hunter Woodhall |
|
USA Paralympic |
22.28w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Nick Rogers |
|
USA Paralympic |
22.43w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
David Prince |
|
USA Paralympic |
22.57w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
1 |
David Brown |
|
USA Paralympic |
22.70 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tyson Gunter |
|
USA Paralympic |
22.80 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jerome Singleton |
|
USA Paralympic |
23.03w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Markeith Price |
|
USA Paralympic |
23.31 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tim Tanner |
|
USA Paralympic |
23.69 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rob Brown |
|
USA Paralympic |
25.10w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Regas Wood |
|
USA Paralympic |
25.93w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Aaron Smith |
|
USA Paralympic |
27.34w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Desmond Jackson |
|
USA Paralympic |
28.68w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
-- |
Jerome Avery |
|
USA Paralympic |
DNF |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Abdullah Mohammed |
|
Saudi |
20.29w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
2 |
Taylor, Nicholas |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
20.65w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
3 |
Themen, Jurgen |
Sr |
Adams State
|
20.66w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
4 |
Lawrence, Brijesh |
- |
Triple Crown
|
20.72 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
5 |
Cesar Ramirez |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
20.74 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
6 |
Eliphar, Alton |
Sr |
Florida Internat
|
20.75w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
7 |
Morris, Julius |
So |
Western Kentucky
|
20.78w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
8 |
Robert Ellis III |
|
AUC Elite |
20.79w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
9 |
Dasor, Emmanuel |
Jr |
Western Kentucky
|
20.82 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
10 |
Martin, Jacarias |
Fr |
Houston
|
20.84w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
11 |
Gabriel Constantino |
|
Powerade |
20.86 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
12 |
Ajomale, Mobolade |
Fr |
Academy of Art U
|
20.88 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
13 |
Silas Pimentel |
|
Jaybird |
20.88w |
+2.6 |
5 |
|
14 |
Smith, Thaddeus |
Fr |
CS Fullerton
|
20.90w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
15 |
Benjamin Williams |
|
Voleo Athlet |
20.99w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
16 |
Wilhite, Richard |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
21.01w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
17 |
Wayndale Bennett |
|
Unattached |
21.02w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
18 |
King, Kyree |
Jr |
Western Kentucky
|
21.03w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
19 |
Dontae Richards-Kwok |
|
Unattached |
21.05 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
20 |
Chambers, Terrance |
Sr |
Washington State
|
21.09w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
21 |
Akins, Cameron |
So |
Mt SAC
|
21.13 |
+1.3 |
6 |
|
21 |
Ways, Ceo |
Jr |
North Carolina
|
21.13 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
23 |
Pendergrass, Deviyon |
- |
Triple Crown
|
21.13 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
24 |
Charles, Jamaun |
Fr |
Washington State
|
21.13w |
+2.6 |
5 |
|
25 |
Warner, Cody |
So |
Western Oregon
|
21.15w |
+2.6 |
5 |
|
26 |
VanAssche, Jeremy |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
21.21w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
27 |
Jordan Edwards |
|
Unattached |
21.24 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
28 |
Sharp, D'Lance |
Fr |
Stephen F. Austi
|
21.25 |
+1.3 |
6 |
|
29 |
Parker, Lance |
- |
Team Showtyme TC
|
21.27w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
30 |
Jamial Rolle |
|
Bahamas |
21.32w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
31 |
Butler, Chaz |
Sr |
Adams State
|
21.33w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
32 |
Eric Jesus |
|
BMFBOVESPA |
21.34w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
33 |
Crear, Tarik |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
21.37w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
34 |
Kojin, Michael |
Jr |
UC Riverside
|
21.38w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
35 |
Flannigan, Marcus |
Jr |
Grand Canyon
|
21.40w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
36 |
Martin, Rodney |
- |
Navy
|
21.40w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
37 |
Gix, Kianti |
Sr |
Humboldt State
|
21.46w |
+2.6 |
5 |
|
38 |
McClurkin, Duane |
Fr |
Colorado
|
21.50w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
39 |
Swinton, Grant |
So |
Western Kentucky
|
21.51w |
+2.6 |
5 |
|
40 |
Spano, Jacopo |
So |
Washington
|
21.51w |
+2.6 |
5 |
|
41 |
Pete Lauderdale |
|
Unattached |
21.54w |
+2.6 |
5 |
|
42 |
Brown, Curtis |
Jr |
Houston
|
21.55w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
43 |
Counts, Robert |
Fr |
Idaho State
|
21.56 |
+1.3 |
6 |
|
44 |
Green, Jonnie |
So |
Washington State
|
21.59 |
+1.3 |
6 |
|
45 |
Bolden, Brandon |
So |
Eastern Michigan
|
21.67w |
+2.6 |
5 |
|
46 |
Redwine, Ja'Karyus |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
21.67w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
47 |
Mitsch, Austin |
Jr |
Colorado
|
21.68w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
48 |
Davis, Josh |
Fr |
Alabama State
|
21.71w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
49 |
Mathews, Jonah |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
21.73 |
+1.3 |
6 |
|
50 |
Pittman, Isiah |
Fr |
Stephen F. Austi
|
21.86 |
+1.3 |
6 |
|
51 |
Walton, Aspyn |
Fr |
UC Davis
|
21.97 |
+1.3 |
6 |
|
52 |
McCully, Toure |
So |
Notre Dame Colle
|
22.02 |
+1.3 |
6 |
|
53 |
Arechiga, Christopher |
12 |
South Bay Track
|
23.11w |
+2.6 |
5 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Riley, Keyon |
12 |
Servite
|
21.69w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Francisco, Nathen |
12 |
James Logan
|
21.71w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bowens, Zion |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
21.76w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shiley, Christopher |
12 |
Citrus Valley
|
21.77w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Audelo, Jesse |
12 |
Cathedral
|
21.91w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bessard, Maxwell |
12 |
Clovis West
|
22.27w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hutton, Christian |
12 |
Oak Hills
|
33.97w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morgan, Ricky |
So |
USC
|
46.43 |
1 |
|
2 |
Troy Pollard |
|
Unattached |
46.53 |
2 |
|
3 |
Brown, Tyler |
Jr |
Eastern Michigan
|
46.95 |
1 |
|
4 |
Joel Lynch |
|
Unattached |
46.97 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ways, Ceo |
Jr |
North Carolina
|
47.00 |
1 |
|
6 |
Korey Thieleke |
|
High Perform |
47.06 |
2 |
|
7 |
Chance Tanner |
|
High Perform |
47.55 |
1 |
|
8 |
Keith Cleveland Jr. |
|
Unattached |
47.63 |
1 |
|
9 |
Pete Lauderdale |
|
Unattached |
48.07 |
2 |
|
10 |
Mason Rhodes |
|
Unattached |
49.47 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Washington, Zakee |
12 |
Silverado
|
47.50 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Cunningham, Isaiah |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
47.68 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Tillis, Jordan |
11 |
Franklin (EG)
|
48.77 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Goudeau, Stefon |
12 |
Cathedral
|
48.87 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Bessard, Maxwell |
12 |
Clovis West
|
48.87 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Harley, Tre |
10 |
Centennial (NV)
|
49.26 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Gunter, D'Angelo |
11 |
Del Norte
|
51.47 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 400 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
James, Ohdel |
So |
College of the S
|
46.56 |
1 |
|
2 |
Miller, Phoenix |
Jr |
Cardinal Stritch
|
47.05 |
1 |
|
3 |
Alleyne Forte Ade |
|
Trinidad & T |
47.07 |
1 |
|
4 |
Taylor Ros |
|
Performance Soci |
47.30 |
2 |
|
5 |
Zimmerman, Darion |
Jr |
CS Fullerton
|
47.31 |
1 |
|
6 |
Abdallah Souleyman |
|
Saudi |
47.38 |
1 |
|
7 |
Parker, Justin |
So |
UC Riverside
|
47.49 |
1 |
|
8 |
Stephon Pamilton |
|
Unattached |
47.58 |
4 |
|
9 |
Joe, Jonathon |
So |
Stephen F. Austi
|
47.58 |
2 |
|
10 |
Ivan G. Guzman T. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
47.69 |
2 |
|
11 |
Brown, Andrew |
Jr |
Washington
|
47.70 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lewis, Theon |
So |
College of the S
|
47.71 |
3 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Isaiah |
So |
College of the S
|
47.85 |
3 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Joel |
Sr |
Tiffin
|
47.90 |
2 |
|
15 |
Franklin, Rayshaun |
Jr |
University of To
|
47.99 |
2 |
|
16 |
Christensen, David |
So |
Mt SAC
|
48.07 |
2 |
|
17 |
Ralston, Josh |
Sr |
Grand Canyon
|
48.07 |
2 |
|
18 |
McClurkin, Duane |
Fr |
Colorado
|
48.15 |
3 |
|
19 |
Jefferson, Trumaine |
So |
Houston
|
48.16 |
5 |
|
20 |
Gibson, Will |
Jr |
Stephen F. Austi
|
48.18 |
4 |
|
21 |
Jochim, Landon |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
48.21 |
3 |
|
22 |
Martinsson, Erik |
Fr |
Texas-Arlington
|
48.23 |
5 |
|
23 |
Counts, Robert |
Fr |
Idaho State
|
48.32 |
4 |
|
24 |
Mark Williamson |
|
Unattached |
48.36 |
7 |
|
25 |
Thomas, Brian |
So |
UC Davis
|
48.43 |
2 |
|
26 |
Taylor, Tubotein |
So |
Mt SAC
|
48.44 |
3 |
|
27 |
Walton, Aspyn |
Fr |
UC Davis
|
48.57 |
3 |
|
28 |
Davide, Bret |
So |
Idaho State
|
48.67 |
7 |
|
29 |
Matute, Yariel |
Fr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
48.72 |
3 |
|
30 |
Gix, Kianti |
Sr |
Humboldt State
|
48.74 |
6 |
|
31 |
Wallace, Brenden |
Fr |
Texas-Arlington
|
48.74 |
5 |
|
32 |
Washington, Philip |
Sr |
Michigan
|
48.74 |
4 |
|
33 |
Croson, Ryan |
Fr |
Washington
|
48.78 |
5 |
|
34 |
Joyce, Keefer |
So |
College of the S
|
48.79 |
6 |
|
35 |
Green, Floyd |
Fr |
Alabama State
|
48.95 |
7 |
|
36 |
Mitchell, D'Undre |
Fr |
Texas-Arlington
|
48.97 |
7 |
|
37 |
Wilson, Chris |
So |
Lewis
|
49.03 |
5 |
|
38 |
Spraggins, Kevin |
Fr |
Alabama State
|
49.04 |
7 |
|
38 |
Biocchi, Devin |
Sr |
Ottawa (Canada)
|
49.04 |
4 |
|
40 |
Fischer, Trevor |
So |
Mt SAC
|
49.21 |
6 |
|
41 |
Morgan, Jake |
Jr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
49.28 |
3 |
|
42 |
Whitaker, Aaron |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
49.29 |
6 |
|
43 |
Haynes, Darrin |
So |
Colorado
|
49.33 |
5 |
|
44 |
Williams, Matthew |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
49.33 |
4 |
|
45 |
Murphy, Drake |
Fr |
Houston
|
49.34 |
5 |
|
46 |
Huynh, Adam |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
49.43 |
6 |
|
47 |
Allanarem, Isaac |
So |
Grand Canyon
|
49.49 |
4 |
|
48 |
Swinton, Grant |
So |
Western Kentucky
|
49.51 |
4 |
|
49 |
Williams, Trevion |
Sr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
49.51 |
5 |
|
50 |
McArthur, Ryan |
Jr |
Western Washingt
|
49.72 |
6 |
|
51 |
Howard, Shaquille |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
49.77 |
2 |
|
52 |
Mosley, Dominique |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
49.89 |
7 |
|
53 |
Famodu, Gabe |
So |
Utah Valley Univ
|
49.94 |
6 |
|
54 |
Walter Rotela |
|
Argentina |
49.99 |
6 |
|
55 |
Upmeyer, Austin |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
50.12 |
6 |
|
56 |
Ogbeide, Osaretin |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
50.15 |
7 |
|
57 |
Smart, Brandon |
Jr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
50.21 |
4 |
|
-- |
Clemes, Zyaire |
Fr |
USC
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Mazen Al Yasen |
|
Saudi |
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Ballard, Brandon |
Sr |
Florida Internat
|
DNF |
5 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Jerone |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
49.01 |
0 |
|
2 |
Howard, Daveon |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
50.44 |
0 |
|
3 |
Husband, Makhai |
12 |
Palisades Charte
|
50.49 |
0 |
|
4 |
Terrazas, Charles |
12 |
Bonita
|
50.78 |
0 |
|
5 |
Morse, Nicolas |
12 |
Westlake
|
50.80 |
0 |
|
6 |
Atangana, Christian |
12 |
North Hollywood
|
51.77 |
0 |
|
7 |
Padilla, Jeronimo |
12 |
Monrovia
|
52.89 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Duane Solomon |
|
SAUCONY |
1:45.47 |
1 |
|
2 |
Rutto, Eliud |
Sr |
Middle Tennessee
|
1:45.59 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ford, Robert |
So |
USC
|
1:47.57 |
2 |
|
4 |
Bell, Brian |
Fr |
Houston
|
1:47.58 |
2 |
|
5 |
Heppenstall, Robert |
Fr |
Wake Forest
|
1:47.65 |
1 |
|
6 |
Mumba, Prince |
- |
Santa Monica
|
1:47.94 |
2 |
|
7 |
Lopez Lomong |
|
NIKE |
1:48.18 |
1 |
|
8 |
David Torrence |
|
Hoka One One |
1:48.33 |
1 |
|
9 |
Kinnaird, Tre'Tez |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
1:48.43 |
2 |
|
10 |
Holden, Simon |
Jr |
Wake Forest
|
1:48.67 |
2 |
|
11 |
Alvarado, Abraham |
Jr |
CS Stanislaus
|
1:48.82 |
1 |
|
12 |
Ryan Martin |
|
Asics |
1:49.62 |
1 |
|
13 |
Jones, Richard |
19+ |
SRA Elite
|
1:50.12 |
2 |
|
14 |
Abdulaziz Mohammed |
|
Saudi |
1:54.22 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kunde, Cameron |
12 |
Nordhoff
|
1:53.65 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Quintana, Nelson |
12 |
Great Oak
|
1:54.39 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Comeaux, Ethan |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
1:54.62 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Threlkeld, Curtis |
12 |
North Bakersfiel
|
1:54.64 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Cruz, Casey |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
1:54.86 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Bradley, Gavin |
12 |
Ayala
|
1:55.05 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Wadhams, Ryan |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
1:55.46 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Moreno, David |
11 |
Quartz Hill
|
1:55.48 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bishop, Owen |
11 |
Claremont
|
1:56.09 |
0 |
|
10 |
Franklin, Robert |
12 |
Palos Verdes
|
1:56.14 |
0 |
|
11 |
Weaver, Xavier |
11 |
Franklin (EG)
|
1:56.18 |
0 |
|
12 |
Henry, Trevor |
11 |
Bishop Gorman
|
1:56.77 |
0 |
|
13 |
MartinDelCampo, Carlos |
11 |
Monroe
|
1:57.89 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan Sanchez |
|
Cacique Runn |
1:46.99 |
1 |
|
2 |
Harrison, Christian |
Sr |
Georgia
|
1:47.74 |
1 |
|
3 |
Munley, Brennan |
So |
Michigan
|
1:48.58 |
1 |
|
4 |
Weaver, Patrick |
Jr |
Colorado School
|
1:48.76 |
1 |
|
5 |
Kerley, Mylik |
So |
Stephen F. Austi
|
1:48.86 |
2 |
|
6 |
Moore, Jeffrey |
So |
Sam Houston Stat
|
1:49.68 |
1 |
|
7 |
Wanliss, O'Neal |
Sr |
North Carolina
|
1:49.79 |
1 |
|
8 |
Miranda, Sergio |
Jr |
Lewis
|
1:50.31 |
1 |
|
9 |
Sanchez, Alejandro |
- |
South Dakota
|
1:50.35 |
2 |
|
10 |
Smith, Kisean |
Sr |
Georgia
|
1:50.49 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hampton, Jeramey |
Fr |
Georgia
|
1:50.55 |
1 |
|
12 |
Swanson, Matthew |
Jr |
Washington State
|
1:50.69 |
2 |
|
13 |
Bradley, Scott |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
1:50.97 |
1 |
|
14 |
Nicklason, Hugh |
Fr |
San Francisco
|
1:51.01 |
2 |
|
15 |
Dempsey, Josh |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
1:51.18 |
2 |
|
16 |
Ibarra, Chris |
Jr |
Houston
|
1:51.22 |
3 |
|
17 |
Sotomayor, Arturo |
Fr |
UCLA
|
1:51.25 |
3 |
|
18 |
Omar U. Rosales M. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
1:51.51 |
2 |
|
19 |
Espino, George |
So |
Southern Utah
|
1:51.67 |
3 |
|
20 |
Waynes, Mason |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
1:51.80 |
3 |
|
21 |
Nguyen, Cody |
Sr |
UC Davis
|
1:51.95 |
2 |
|
22 |
Warwick, Jonah |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1:51.97 |
2 |
|
23 |
Nicholls, Cory |
Jr |
North Carolina
|
1:52.02 |
1 |
|
24 |
Hernandez Jr., Shelby |
Jr |
CS Fullerton
|
1:52.50 |
3 |
|
25 |
Quiroga, Josue |
Sr |
Central Arkansas
|
1:52.52 |
2 |
|
26 |
Jemilo, Matt |
Sr |
Lewis
|
1:52.65 |
3 |
|
27 |
Greenhowe, Marrico |
19+ |
Track West
|
1:52.82 |
3 |
|
28 |
Stahl, Logan |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
1:52.94 |
3 |
|
29 |
Lawton, Cal |
- |
South Dakota
|
1:53.02 |
3 |
|
30 |
Dojiok, Mach |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
1:53.10 |
2 |
|
31 |
Alexis J. Verdugo Alfaro |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
1:53.45 |
3 |
|
32 |
Adams, Blake |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
1:53.52 |
3 |
|
33 |
Yardley, Brandon |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
1:53.66 |
4 |
|
34 |
Julian, Connor |
Fr |
Texas-Arlington
|
1:53.74 |
4 |
|
35 |
Messana, Paul |
Jr |
Pomona-Pitzer
|
1:53.95 |
3 |
|
36 |
Herding, Dalton |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1:54.13 |
3 |
|
37 |
Chapman, Nathaniel |
Sr |
Michigan
|
1:54.52 |
2 |
|
38 |
Weisel, Ben |
Fr |
Belmont
|
1:54.89 |
2 |
|
39 |
Leverenz, Johnny |
So |
Butler
|
1:54.95 |
1 |
|
40 |
Vasquez, Edwardo |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
1:55.04 |
2 |
|
41 |
Luke Pawlaczyk |
|
PowerBar |
1:55.32 |
2 |
|
42 |
Omar Rivera G. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
1:55.44 |
4 |
|
43 |
Jones, Eric |
Sr |
Florida Internat
|
1:55.74 |
4 |
|
44 |
Redman, Hironmoy |
Jr |
Washington State
|
1:55.75 |
3 |
|
45 |
Guinn, Robert |
Jr |
Adams State
|
1:55.80 |
4 |
|
46 |
Brown, Bryont |
Sr |
Alabama State
|
1:56.04 |
4 |
|
47 |
Hanna, Josh |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
1:56.33 |
2 |
|
48 |
Butler, Robin |
Sr |
Western State
|
1:56.37 |
1 |
|
49 |
Gonzalez, Brandon |
Jr |
Grand Canyon
|
1:56.69 |
4 |
|
50 |
Monticone, Robert |
Sr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
1:57.54 |
3 |
|
51 |
Norwood, Jahleel |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
1:58.81 |
4 |
|
52 |
Jones, Richard |
19+ |
SRA Elite
|
2:00.62 |
1 |
|
53 |
Donawa, Christopher |
9 |
Cerritos |
2:01.35 |
4 |
|
54 |
Ubaldo, Javier |
So |
Mt SAC
|
2:03.05 |
4 |
|
55 |
Turner, Keith |
9 |
Cerritos |
2:06.95 |
4 |
|
-- |
Kamau, Bryan |
So |
Georgia
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Murray, Austin |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
Birka, Grayson |
So |
Texas-Arlington
|
DNF |
4 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Masters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Michael Smith |
|
Unattached |
2:01.09 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ray Knerr |
|
Unattached |
2:05.51 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thomas Beckum |
|
Unattached |
2:07.91 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dave Milner |
|
Unattached |
2:08.66 |
0 |
|
5 |
Billy Schipper |
|
AndinaEarth. |
2:09.77 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frisbie, David |
12 |
John F. Kennedy
|
1:53.45 |
0 |
|
2 |
Smith, Camden |
12 |
Highland (SS)
|
1:54.03 |
0 |
|
3 |
Staines, Thomas |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
1:54.45 |
0 |
|
4 |
Chapman, Niko |
12 |
University City
|
1:54.87 |
0 |
|
5 |
Thomson, Tristen |
12 |
Churchill County
|
1:55.20 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ashford, Romare |
12 |
Cathedral
|
1:55.44 |
0 |
|
7 |
Espino, Bryan |
12 |
Silverado
|
1:56.31 |
0 |
|
8 |
Salazar, Daniel |
12 |
Covina
|
1:56.41 |
0 |
|
9 |
Sherfey, Justin |
11 |
West Ranch
|
1:56.54 |
0 |
|
10 |
Espinoza, Sergio |
12 |
Claremont
|
1:56.62 |
0 |
|
11 |
Monroy, Noah |
10 |
Maranatha Christ
|
1:56.95 |
0 |
|
12 |
Brown, Cameron |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
1:57.21 |
0 |
|
13 |
Santoyo, Robert |
12 |
Bishop Amat
|
1:57.43 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Diderickson, Wyatt |
So |
Idaho State
|
3:47.58 |
2 |
|
2 |
Hewitt, Jordan |
Fr |
Michigan
|
3:47.60 |
1 |
|
3 |
Weisel, Ben |
Fr |
Belmont
|
3:48.17 |
1 |
|
4 |
Hill, Ben |
Fr |
Michigan
|
3:48.45 |
2 |
|
5 |
Moran, Alex |
Jr |
Michigan
|
3:48.49 |
1 |
|
6 |
Alexis J. Verdugo Alfaro |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
3:48.65 |
1 |
|
7 |
Sabo, Josh |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
3:48.92 |
3 |
|
8 |
Duren, Joel |
So |
Texas-Arlington
|
3:49.09 |
2 |
|
9 |
Gleason, George |
Fr |
UCLA
|
3:49.09 |
2 |
|
10 |
Cotsirilos, Peter |
So |
Cal Poly SLO
|
3:49.30 |
1 |
|
11 |
Graf, Christoph |
Sr |
South Alabama
|
3:49.34 |
1 |
|
12 |
Copeland, Grant |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
3:49.41 |
2 |
|
13 |
Heuchert, Alex |
Jr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
3:49.54 |
2 |
|
14 |
Collins, Josh |
Fr |
Southern Utah
|
3:49.69 |
2 |
|
15 |
Stahl, Tyler |
So |
North Florida
|
3:49.70 |
1 |
|
16 |
Kamau, Bryan |
So |
Georgia
|
3:49.83 |
1 |
|
17 |
Poyner, Jacob |
So |
Lipscomb
|
3:49.88 |
2 |
|
18 |
Muller, Reid |
Fr |
Washington State
|
3:49.98 |
2 |
|
19 |
Plowman, Matt |
Fr |
Michigan
|
3:50.22 |
2 |
|
20 |
Teigen, Chandler |
Fr |
Washington State
|
3:50.38 |
1 |
|
21 |
Mallory, Anthony |
19+ |
SRA Elite
|
3:50.45 |
2 |
|
22 |
Huston, Jacob |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
3:50.62 |
2 |
|
23 |
Jordan, Cody |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
3:50.65 |
1 |
|
24 |
Mickey, Todd |
So |
Texas Tech
|
3:50.73 |
2 |
|
25 |
Lenneman, Mitchell |
So |
Eastern Michigan
|
3:51.56 |
3 |
|
26 |
Kennell, Liam |
So |
Southern Utah
|
3:52.24 |
1 |
|
27 |
Lambert, Tyson |
So |
Utah Valley Univ
|
3:52.49 |
1 |
|
28 |
Cusick, John |
Jr |
Colorado Mesa
|
3:53.30 |
1 |
|
29 |
Mikesell, Skyler |
So |
The Master's
|
3:53.32 |
2 |
|
30 |
Morales, Luis |
Sr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
3:53.38 |
1 |
|
31 |
Salas, David |
Sr |
St Mary's (CA)
|
3:54.27 |
2 |
|
32 |
Barnett, Chase |
Fr |
Michigan
|
3:54.37 |
1 |
|
33 |
Luis F. Barrios C. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
3:54.60 |
3 |
|
34 |
Short, Alex |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
3:54.62 |
2 |
|
35 |
Christensen, Joseph |
Jr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
3:54.84 |
3 |
|
36 |
Haselnus, Jackson |
Jr |
Washington State
|
3:55.02 |
3 |
|
37 |
Tooley, Jean Baptiste |
Fr |
Santa Clara
|
3:55.42 |
3 |
|
38 |
Moore, Jarrett |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
3:56.15 |
2 |
|
39 |
Wallin, Jordon |
So |
USC
|
3:56.44 |
3 |
|
40 |
McKinley, Josh |
Sr |
Maryville (MO)
|
3:57.15 |
3 |
|
41 |
Jenkins, Grayson |
Fr |
Xavier (OH)
|
3:57.20 |
3 |
|
42 |
Monsulad, Cristian |
Fr |
San Francisco
|
3:58.22 |
3 |
|
43 |
Mijares, Jonathon |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
3:58.48 |
3 |
|
44 |
Boss, Erik |
Sr |
Metropolitan-Den
|
3:59.35 |
3 |
|
45 |
Allen, Isaac |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
3:59.64 |
2 |
|
46 |
Davenport, Ethan |
- |
University of To
|
3:59.72 |
1 |
|
47 |
Stalun, Jefferey |
Jr |
Santa Clara
|
4:01.24 |
3 |
|
48 |
Cameron, Mitchell |
So |
USC
|
4:01.72 |
3 |
|
49 |
Knevelbaard, Kasey |
Fr |
Southern Utah
|
4:02.26 |
2 |
|
49 |
Rule, Trent |
Fr |
USC
|
4:02.26 |
3 |
|
51 |
Mohamed, Mohamed |
Sr |
Augsburg
|
4:02.83 |
3 |
|
52 |
Erickson, Luke |
Sr |
Augsburg
|
4:03.70 |
3 |
|
53 |
Duran, Christian |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
4:05.61 |
3 |
|
54 |
Angel Franco |
|
Unattached |
4:10.87 |
3 |
|
-- |
Migliozzi, Garrett |
So |
Cal Poly SLO
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Elite Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
David Torrence |
|
Hoka One One |
3:40.67 |
1 |
|
2 |
Taylor Milne |
|
Speed River |
3:41.12 |
1 |
|
3 |
Crocker, Will |
Sr |
Missouri
|
3:42.30 |
1 |
|
4 |
Vaziri, Shyan |
Sr |
UC Santa Barbara
|
3:42.50 |
1 |
|
5 |
Edman, Ferdinand |
Jr |
UCLA
|
3:43.80 |
2 |
|
6 |
Maggard, Dillon |
So |
Utah State
|
3:44.04 |
1 |
|
7 |
Brandon Hudgins |
|
Vasculitis F |
3:44.13 |
1 |
|
8 |
Rathke, Chase |
Sr |
Tarleton State
|
3:44.15 |
2 |
|
9 |
Allar Lamp |
|
Unattached |
3:44.41 |
2 |
|
10 |
Morken, Nick |
So |
North Florida
|
3:44.65 |
1 |
|
11 |
Andi Noot |
|
ESTONIA |
3:44.84 |
1 |
|
12 |
Eric Finan |
|
Team Run Oregon |
3:44.97 |
1 |
|
13 |
Adam Godwin |
|
Team Green |
3:45.61 |
1 |
|
14 |
Gioielli, Joe |
Jr |
Central Connecti
|
3:45.72 |
2 |
|
15 |
Taylor, Troy |
Sr |
North Texas
|
3:46.37 |
2 |
|
16 |
Smart, Sacha |
Sr |
University of To
|
3:46.45 |
2 |
|
17 |
Holden, Simon |
Jr |
Wake Forest
|
3:48.09 |
1 |
|
18 |
Rivera, Nick |
Sr |
Texas Tech
|
3:49.22 |
2 |
|
19 |
Johnston, Ben |
Jr |
Utah State
|
3:49.94 |
2 |
|
20 |
Daniel Quigley |
|
Team Run Oregon |
3:53.05 |
1 |
|
21 |
Fischbach, Sebastian |
So |
Wake Forest
|
3:54.16 |
2 |
|
-- |
Davies, John |
Fr |
UCLA
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lambert, Tyson |
So |
Utah Valley Univ
|
4:17.88 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fontanarosa, Pierre |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
4:20.31 |
0 |
|
3 |
Everett, Kris |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
4:22.54 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frisbie, David |
12 |
John F. Kennedy
|
4:18.12 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Martinez de Pinillos, Jo |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
4:19.99 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Santoyo, Robert |
12 |
Bishop Amat
|
4:20.06 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Tate, Ryan |
12 |
Saugus
|
4:22.26 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Cruz, Casey |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
4:23.34 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
FitzGerald, Colin |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
4:25.90 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Barney, Michael |
11 |
Saguaro
|
4:26.14 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Bowen, Wesley |
11 |
Great Oak
|
4:26.15 |
0 |
|
9 |
Beauchamp, Tyler |
12 |
Saguaro
|
4:26.30 |
0 |
|
10 |
Layton, Tanner |
12 |
Carlsbad
|
4:26.47 |
0 |
|
11 |
Eipp, Justin |
11 |
Great Oak
|
4:27.58 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lange, Jake |
11 |
Nueva School
|
4:27.85 |
0 |
|
13 |
Higgins, Patrick |
12 |
Buena
|
4:39.96 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Brooks Mile HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tamagno, Austin |
12 |
Brea Olinda
|
4:03.21 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dunne, Connor |
12 |
San Clemente
|
4:09.74 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bolger, Callum |
11 |
San Luis Obispo
|
4:10.16 |
0 |
|
4 |
Van Scoter, Jack |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
4:11.03 |
0 |
|
5 |
Luevano, Paul |
12 |
Venice
|
4:12.32 |
0 |
|
6 |
Grijalva, Luis |
11 |
Armijo
|
4:12.98 |
0 |
|
7 |
Siegler, Allen |
12 |
University City
|
4:13.13 |
0 |
|
8 |
Herrera, Eduardo |
12 |
Madera South
|
4:13.39 |
0 |
|
9 |
McDonough, Tommy |
11 |
Hoover
|
4:13.53 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bay, Johnathon |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
4:15.03 |
0 |
|
11 |
Renken, Ryan |
11 |
Claremont
|
4:15.97 |
0 |
|
12 |
Woodson, Alec |
12 |
Armijo
|
4:16.05 |
0 |
|
13 |
Staines, Thomas |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
4:22.03 |
0 |
|
14 |
Villar, Miguel |
11 |
Madera South
|
4:28.84 |
0 |
|
-- |
Corvese, Tim |
12 |
Damien
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Teare, Cooper |
11 |
St Joseph Notre
|
8:55.33 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Reynolds, Garrett |
12 |
Ventura
|
8:58.26 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Capetillo, Salvador |
12 |
Baldwin Park
|
9:01.77 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Branch, Jacob |
12 |
Quartz Hill
|
9:15.68 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Carvajal, Carlos |
10 |
Great Oak
|
9:16.20 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Robinson, Tony |
12 |
Great Oak
|
9:18.22 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Baxter, Wyatt |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
9:18.51 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Diaz, Adrian |
12 |
Bishop Amat
|
9:19.06 |
0 |
|
9 |
Poole, Nikhil |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
9:19.40 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hazell, Justin |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
9:19.78 |
0 |
|
11 |
Sherman, Charlie |
11 |
Loyola
|
9:20.10 |
0 |
|
12 |
Rogers, Austin |
12 |
Green Valley
|
9:22.54 |
0 |
|
13 |
Korgan, Jacob |
10 |
Great Oak
|
9:28.01 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hernandez, Nicholas |
11 |
Madera South
|
9:28.30 |
0 |
|
15 |
Pattinelli, Evan |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
9:28.61 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ochoa, Victor |
9 |
Madera South
|
9:29.98 |
0 |
|
17 |
Crosson, Jacob |
12 |
Saugus
|
9:37.96 |
0 |
|
18 |
Kuciemba, Richard |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
9:39.91 |
0 |
|
19 |
Daseler, Robert |
12 |
Bishop Gorman
|
9:56.57 |
0 |
|
-- |
Reid, Duncan |
12 |
Palos Verdes
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pepiot, Valentin |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
14:00.28 |
1 |
|
2 |
Laari, Sampson |
Jr |
Middle Tennessee
|
14:02.22 |
1 |
|
3 |
Smoragiewicz, Tony |
Jr |
Michigan
|
14:02.70 |
1 |
|
4 |
Austin O'Neil |
|
Unattached |
14:03.63 |
1 |
|
5 |
Spevacek, Steven |
Sr |
Georgia
|
14:05.32 |
1 |
|
6 |
Wells, Austin |
Jr |
Texas A&M
|
14:05.61 |
1 |
|
7 |
Martykiewicz, Elliot |
Sr |
Edinboro U of PA
|
14:06.12 |
1 |
|
8 |
Matko, Csaba |
So |
Eastern Michigan
|
14:06.89 |
1 |
|
9 |
Sims, Zack |
Sr |
Georgia
|
14:07.32 |
1 |
|
10 |
Carroll, Logan |
So |
North Carolina
|
14:07.48 |
1 |
|
11 |
John Raneri |
|
Unattached |
14:07.82 |
1 |
|
12 |
Shawhan, Dylan |
Sr |
BYU
|
14:08.01 |
1 |
|
13 |
Panning, Zach |
Fr |
Grand Valley Sta
|
14:08.85 |
1 |
|
14 |
Chris Frias |
|
Asics Aggie |
14:09.32 |
1 |
|
15 |
Victor H. Bracamontes A. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
14:12.83 |
1 |
|
16 |
Huizar, Mark |
Jr |
Cal Poly Pomona
|
14:12.97 |
1 |
|
17 |
Baar, Philipp |
Sr |
Texas A&M-Corpus
|
14:13.11 |
1 |
|
18 |
Fowler, John |
Sr |
Pomona-Pitzer
|
14:13.25 |
1 |
|
19 |
Young, Clayton |
Fr |
BYU
|
14:15.16 |
1 |
|
20 |
Fitzpatrick, Neal |
Jr |
Saint Louis U
|
14:15.98 |
1 |
|
21 |
Bouchikhi, Lahsene |
So |
Eastern Michigan
|
14:18.90 |
1 |
|
22 |
Bund, Billy |
So |
Michigan
|
14:19.27 |
1 |
|
23 |
Riba, Alex |
So |
Texas A&M
|
14:20.47 |
2 |
|
24 |
Shaffer, Forrest |
Sr |
Washington State
|
14:21.36 |
1 |
|
25 |
Raymond, Nicholas |
So |
Eastern Michigan
|
14:21.45 |
2 |
|
26 |
Cabada, Dominic |
Sr |
Adams State
|
14:21.61 |
1 |
|
27 |
Mathenge, Charles |
Jr |
Stephen F. Austi
|
14:22.16 |
1 |
|
28 |
Shipley, Tyler |
Sr |
Puget Sound
|
14:22.47 |
1 |
|
29 |
Shepherd, Edward |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
14:23.39 |
2 |
|
30 |
Wright, Matt |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
14:23.61 |
2 |
|
31 |
Woolf, Nick |
Jr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
14:26.39 |
1 |
|
32 |
Carey, Jason |
So |
Metropolitan-Den
|
14:27.04 |
1 |
|
33 |
Lucio Ramirez |
|
Unattached |
14:27.09 |
2 |
|
34 |
Levora, Sam |
So |
Washington State
|
14:27.43 |
1 |
|
35 |
Dunbar, Alex |
Sr |
Lamar
|
14:27.54 |
1 |
|
36 |
Norton, Ryan |
Sr |
Arizona State
|
14:28.24 |
2 |
|
37 |
Osmar Pacheco S. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
14:28.58 |
2 |
|
38 |
Giguere, Michael |
So |
Cal Poly SLO
|
14:29.02 |
1 |
|
39 |
Hanson, Spencer |
So |
BYU
|
14:29.16 |
1 |
|
40 |
Mora, Aaron |
Jr |
Chico State
|
14:29.30 |
2 |
|
41 |
Peterson, Nathan |
- |
North Dakota Sta
|
14:30.18 |
2 |
|
42 |
Norris, Wil |
Sr |
Arkansas State
|
14:30.75 |
2 |
|
43 |
Moussa, Mahmoud |
Fr |
Washington
|
14:31.05 |
2 |
|
44 |
Hesiquio Flores R. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
14:33.31 |
2 |
|
45 |
Ferguson, Brandon |
Jr |
Cal Poly Pomona
|
14:33.77 |
1 |
|
46 |
Reniewicki, John |
Fr |
Arizona State
|
14:34.21 |
2 |
|
47 |
Ojeda, Eric |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
14:35.11 |
2 |
|
48 |
Johnston, Andrew |
So |
Air Force
|
14:36.14 |
2 |
|
49 |
Miyazawa, Shinano |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
14:36.52 |
2 |
|
50 |
Voytilla, Dimitri |
Jr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
14:37.31 |
2 |
|
51 |
Pacheco, Juan |
Sr |
East Central (OK
|
14:38.32 |
2 |
|
52 |
Rono, Hillary |
Jr |
Middle Tennessee
|
14:38.41 |
1 |
|
53 |
Marquardt, Charlie |
Sr |
Haverford Colleg
|
14:39.57 |
1 |
|
54 |
Carda, Keegan |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
14:39.84 |
2 |
|
55 |
Teran, Michael |
Fr |
San Bernardino V
|
14:41.26 |
1 |
|
56 |
Polerecky, Jack |
So |
Loyola Marymount
|
14:42.13 |
2 |
|
57 |
Sage, Brendan |
- |
South Dakota
|
14:43.39 |
2 |
|
58 |
Dubrick, Marc |
Jr |
Missouri
|
14:43.53 |
1 |
|
59 |
Feldman, Drew |
- |
San Francisco
|
14:45.79 |
2 |
|
60 |
McLeod, Kaleb |
Fr |
Belmont
|
14:45.81 |
2 |
|
61 |
Jakowec, Nicolaus |
Fr |
USC
|
14:47.76 |
2 |
|
62 |
Warner, Derek |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14:48.35 |
2 |
|
63 |
Munir Kahssay |
|
Unattached |
14:48.89 |
1 |
|
64 |
Allen, Anthony |
Sr |
Maryville (MO)
|
14:49.08 |
2 |
|
65 |
Wattier, Riley |
Jr |
Arizona State
|
14:51.67 |
2 |
|
66 |
Shellhouse, Daniel |
Sr |
Air Force
|
14:53.57 |
2 |
|
67 |
Wint, Oraine |
Sr |
Texas Wesleyan
|
14:54.51 |
2 |
|
68 |
Zielinski, Joey |
Sr |
IUPUI (Indianapo
|
14:54.95 |
1 |
|
69 |
Bautista, Miguel |
So |
Texas Tech
|
14:55.11 |
2 |
|
70 |
Harrigan-Cota, Daniel |
So |
Mt SAC
|
14:55.97 |
2 |
|
71 |
Smith, Cole |
Fr |
UCLA
|
14:59.28 |
2 |
|
72 |
Priddey, Jacob |
Fr |
Butler
|
15:00.17 |
1 |
|
73 |
Engel, Jason |
Jr |
Air Force
|
15:05.25 |
2 |
|
74 |
Salter, Cody |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
15:05.98 |
2 |
|
75 |
Oscar Roberto Galindo Pe |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
15:06.31 |
2 |
|
76 |
Trejo, Kenny |
- |
San Francisco
|
15:07.33 |
2 |
|
77 |
Michael Brannigan |
|
NYAC |
15:07.80 |
2 |
|
78 |
Herrera, Kevin |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
15:29.15 |
2 |
|
-- |
Crook, Bryan |
Sr |
Santa Clara
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Wadhwani, Nathan |
Fr |
Washington State
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Trevor Capra |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Szogi, Istvan |
So |
Southern Utah
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Elite Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gidabuday, Sydney |
Fr |
Adams State
|
13:36.83 |
2 |
|
2 |
Corona, Patrick |
Sr |
Air Force
|
13:37.24 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ferlic, Mason |
Sr |
Michigan
|
13:37.56 |
2 |
|
4 |
Simbassa, Abbabiya |
19+ |
Team USA Minneso
|
13:37.86 |
2 |
|
5 |
Murphy, Pierce |
Sr |
Colorado
|
13:38.19 |
2 |
|
6 |
Guy, Johnnie |
Sr |
Southern Indiana
|
13:39.14 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ridouane Harroufi |
|
Unattached |
13:40.50 |
2 |
|
8 |
Peterson, Erik |
Sr |
Butler
|
13:41.81 |
2 |
|
9 |
Zach Zarda |
|
Unattached |
13:42.35 |
2 |
|
10 |
Fink, Willy |
Jr |
Eastern Michigan
|
13:43.06 |
2 |
|
11 |
Andrie, Marty |
Sr |
Colorado School
|
13:44.38 |
2 |
|
12 |
Malcolm Hicks |
|
Nike New Zea |
13:49.50 |
2 |
|
13 |
Brian Shrader |
|
SAUCONY |
13:50.68 |
2 |
|
14 |
Craig Lautenslager |
|
Unattached |
13:52.57 |
1 |
|
15 |
Rockhold, Cole |
Fr |
Colorado State
|
13:53.30 |
1 |
|
16 |
McMillan, Connor |
So |
BYU
|
13:53.53 |
2 |
|
17 |
Mike Tate |
|
Unattached |
13:54.04 |
1 |
|
18 |
Dwyer, James |
Sr |
Clemson
|
13:54.57 |
1 |
|
19 |
Fletcher, Aaron |
Sr |
BYU
|
13:55.64 |
2 |
|
20 |
Reyes, William |
Jr |
Chico State
|
13:56.02 |
1 |
|
21 |
Beller, Micah |
So |
Michigan
|
13:56.31 |
1 |
|
22 |
Albertson, CJ |
Jr |
Arizona State
|
13:56.89 |
2 |
|
23 |
Kipkoech, Lawrence |
So |
Campbell
|
13:57.77 |
2 |
|
24 |
Gabriel Proctor |
|
ASICS Mammot |
13:57.83 |
1 |
|
25 |
Mark Allen |
|
Unattached |
13:58.44 |
1 |
|
26 |
Werley, Lane |
Sr |
UCLA
|
13:58.58 |
2 |
|
27 |
Baum, Brian |
Sr |
Adams State
|
13:58.70 |
1 |
|
28 |
Ivan Gonzalez |
|
Colombia |
14:00.40 |
2 |
|
29 |
Baumgarten, Aaron |
So |
Michigan
|
14:00.64 |
1 |
|
30 |
Bradley, Bryce |
Jr |
Grand Valley Sta
|
14:00.89 |
1 |
|
31 |
Daniel Tapia |
|
ASICS Mammot |
14:01.85 |
1 |
|
32 |
Boyal, Swarnjit |
So |
Cal Poly SLO
|
14:02.40 |
1 |
|
33 |
Mario Pacay |
|
Guatemala |
14:02.90 |
1 |
|
34 |
Williams, Michael |
So |
Washington State
|
14:04.16 |
1 |
|
35 |
Shadrack Biwott |
|
ASICS Mammot |
14:05.76 |
1 |
|
36 |
Linkletter, Rory |
Fr |
BYU
|
14:06.94 |
2 |
|
37 |
Halsted, Trevor |
Sr |
UC Davis
|
14:07.50 |
2 |
|
38 |
Derrick, Mark |
Sr |
North Carolina
|
14:09.28 |
2 |
|
39 |
Hawks, Hayden |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
14:09.33 |
2 |
|
40 |
Ortolan, Anthony |
Sr |
UC Santa Barbara
|
14:12.56 |
1 |
|
41 |
Cheseto, Henry |
So |
Alaska-Anchorage
|
14:13.25 |
1 |
|
42 |
Okello, Tony |
- |
Santa Monica
|
14:13.89 |
2 |
|
43 |
Brandon Johnson |
|
Unattached |
14:17.07 |
2 |
|
44 |
Blake Theroux |
|
Unattached |
14:18.99 |
1 |
|
45 |
Harper, Jonathan |
Jr |
BYU
|
14:19.43 |
2 |
|
46 |
Esau Arias |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
14:20.63 |
1 |
|
47 |
Briggs, Mitchell |
Jr |
BYU
|
14:22.31 |
1 |
|
48 |
Herson, Ryan |
Sr |
Arizona State
|
14:23.75 |
2 |
|
49 |
Robert Allen |
|
Unattached |
14:24.44 |
2 |
|
50 |
Steagall, Austin |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
14:25.11 |
1 |
|
51 |
Whelan, John |
Jr |
Washington State
|
14:30.74 |
2 |
|
52 |
De La Torre, Daniel |
So |
UCLA
|
14:36.79 |
1 |
|
53 |
Pence, Tyler |
Sr |
Southern Indiana
|
14:45.26 |
1 |
|
-- |
Hutchins, Clayton |
Jr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 10,000 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ngandu, James |
Jr |
Tiffin
|
29:29.64 |
0 |
|
1 |
Ahmed, Ibrahim |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
29:52.66 |
0 |
|
2 |
Montanez, Nicolas |
Jr |
BYU
|
29:56.45 |
0 |
|
2 |
Martinez, Steven |
Jr |
Chico State
|
30:00.45 |
0 |
|
3 |
Martinez, Danny |
Jr |
Portland
|
30:02.22 |
0 |
|
3 |
Goodwin, Sumner |
So |
Gonzaga
|
30:07.63 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lutz, Noah |
Jr |
Southern Indiana
|
30:10.05 |
0 |
|
5 |
Soto, Enrique |
Jr |
McNeese State
|
30:10.43 |
0 |
|
6 |
Weinmeister, Justin |
So |
Colorado State
|
30:16.72 |
0 |
|
4 |
Phillips, Jon |
Sr |
Michigan
|
30:17.03 |
0 |
|
5 |
Drisko, Cody |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
30:19.23 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kiprono, Reuben |
Fr |
Portland
|
30:21.13 |
0 |
|
6 |
Osmar Pacheco S. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
30:21.18 |
0 |
|
7 |
Symmes, Keegan |
So |
Portland
|
30:21.37 |
0 |
|
8 |
Forsee, Ben |
Jr |
Portland
|
30:22.30 |
0 |
|
9 |
Guerra, Nicholas |
Sr |
Stephen F. Austi
|
30:23.24 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jones, Nathan |
So |
McNeese State
|
30:24.36 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bright, Jackson |
Jr |
UC Santa Barbara
|
30:25.30 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hesiquio Flores R. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
30:25.47 |
0 |
|
12 |
Trevor Capra |
|
Unattached |
30:30.27 |
0 |
|
13 |
Kitagawa, Akiharu |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
30:30.93 |
0 |
|
9 |
Schneiderman, Ben |
Fr |
Colorado School
|
30:31.55 |
0 |
|
14 |
Campbell, Jacob |
Sr |
Idaho State
|
30:34.21 |
0 |
|
15 |
Lathrop, Dan |
Fr |
Illinois
|
30:34.84 |
0 |
|
16 |
Quintana, Dillon |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
30:35.54 |
0 |
|
17 |
Lumbar, Matt |
So |
Butler
|
30:36.47 |
0 |
|
18 |
Capel, Lance |
Sr |
Loyola Marymount
|
30:37.58 |
0 |
|
19 |
Lutz, Fabian |
Jr |
Texas A&M-Corpus
|
30:37.66 |
0 |
|
10 |
Lalang, Isaac |
Jr |
Arkansas-Little
|
30:40.02 |
0 |
|
20 |
Petty, Logan |
Jr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
30:42.40 |
0 |
|
21 |
Kaderabek, Max |
So |
Gonzaga
|
30:43.61 |
0 |
|
22 |
Chance, Edward |
Fr |
St Mary's (CA)
|
30:48.27 |
0 |
|
11 |
Creech, Ryan |
Sr |
Lamar
|
30:50.40 |
0 |
|
12 |
Kearns, Jason |
Jr |
Weber State
|
30:52.81 |
0 |
|
13 |
Webb, Dallin |
Sr |
Idaho State
|
30:56.69 |
0 |
|
23 |
Guijarro, Carlos |
Fr |
UC Santa Barbara
|
30:56.82 |
0 |
|
24 |
Walker, Matt |
Sr |
Central Connecti
|
30:58.53 |
0 |
|
14 |
Maeder, Albert |
Sr |
Central Arkansas
|
30:59.74 |
0 |
|
15 |
Vavrik, Daniel |
Jr |
Colorado Mesa
|
30:59.93 |
0 |
|
25 |
Pina, Jose |
Fr |
San Jose State
|
31:03.71 |
0 |
|
16 |
Purcella, Corey |
Sr |
Pomona-Pitzer
|
31:06.28 |
0 |
|
26 |
Cargill, Drew |
Sr |
Southwest Baptis
|
31:11.31 |
0 |
|
17 |
Lapovich, Grant |
Jr |
Loyola Marymount
|
31:16.22 |
0 |
|
18 |
Bogina, Austin |
Sr |
Pittsburg State
|
31:18.02 |
0 |
|
19 |
Branick, Connor |
- |
South Dakota
|
31:18.86 |
0 |
|
27 |
Dubbs, Dakota |
Sr |
IUPUI (Indianapo
|
31:20.69 |
0 |
|
20 |
Kitzan, Isaac |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
31:21.80 |
0 |
|
21 |
Nelson, Harvey |
So |
Northern Arizona
|
31:22.38 |
0 |
|
22 |
Spector, Nicholas |
6 |
West Valley
|
31:25.79 |
0 |
|
23 |
Hort, Brad |
Jr |
North Florida
|
31:27.39 |
0 |
|
28 |
Jessop, Chris |
Sr |
University of Ma
|
31:30.37 |
0 |
|
29 |
Spooner, Josh |
So |
St Mary's (CA)
|
31:39.09 |
0 |
|
24 |
Arevalo, Arturo |
Fr |
Chico State
|
31:42.05 |
0 |
|
25 |
Pedrotti, James |
So |
U of San Diego
|
31:43.46 |
0 |
|
26 |
Kiefer, JD |
Jr |
Pomona-Pitzer
|
31:49.02 |
0 |
|
27 |
Mike Landy |
|
Screaming Ea |
31:57.40 |
0 |
|
28 |
Paikowski, Vince |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
32:02.04 |
0 |
|
29 |
Harrison, Silvester |
Sr |
North Texas
|
32:02.46 |
0 |
|
30 |
Klaiber, Jon |
Fr |
Marquette
|
32:06.85 |
0 |
|
31 |
Nelson, Michael |
Sr |
Colorado Mesa
|
32:14.18 |
0 |
|
32 |
Purtzer, Quentin |
So |
San Francisco
|
32:22.69 |
0 |
|
-- |
Porter, Jeremy |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Pacheco, Juan |
Sr |
East Central (OK
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Pruett, Damon |
Jr |
IUPUI (Indianapo
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 10,000 Meters Elite Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miguel Amador Montilla |
|
Equipo Porve |
28:33.58 |
1 |
|
2 |
Robert Cheseret |
|
Unattached |
28:33.84 |
1 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Shaun |
Sr |
Duke
|
28:47.48 |
1 |
|
4 |
Mario Pacay |
|
Guatemala |
28:53.43 |
1 |
|
5 |
Terer, Amon |
Jr |
Campbell
|
28:54.42 |
1 |
|
6 |
Chris Kwiatkowski |
|
District Tra |
28:56.91 |
1 |
|
7 |
Fischer, Reed |
Jr |
Drake
|
29:09.86 |
1 |
|
8 |
Flanagan, Ben |
So |
Michigan
|
29:13.72 |
1 |
|
9 |
Jesus Arturo Esparza Per |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
29:17.06 |
1 |
|
10 |
McClintock, Matt |
Sr |
Purdue
|
29:18.79 |
1 |
|
11 |
Baxter, Matthew |
Jr |
Northern Arizona
|
29:19.45 |
1 |
|
12 |
Kiprop, Vincent |
Fr |
Missouri Souther
|
29:20.45 |
1 |
|
13 |
Tree, Kevin |
Sr |
Lakehead
|
29:20.49 |
2 |
|
14 |
Barry Britt |
|
Speed River |
29:21.99 |
1 |
|
15 |
Roush, Ryan |
Sr |
Malone
|
29:25.69 |
2 |
|
16 |
Leak, Gregory |
- |
Tacoma CC
|
29:27.46 |
2 |
|
17 |
Sushchickh, Sergey |
Sr |
UCLA
|
29:30.36 |
1 |
|
18 |
Decker, Cole |
Sr |
Central College
|
29:31.08 |
2 |
|
19 |
Arias-Sheridan, Gabe |
So |
St Mary's (CA)
|
29:33.15 |
2 |
|
20 |
Mehmen, Colby |
Jr |
Stephen F. Austi
|
29:34.95 |
2 |
|
21 |
Guy, Josh |
Jr |
Southern Indiana
|
29:35.88 |
2 |
|
22 |
Cushman, Alex |
Sr |
Indianapolis
|
29:36.61 |
2 |
|
23 |
Andresson, Hylnur |
So |
Eastern Michigan
|
29:36.71 |
1 |
|
24 |
Posada, Nicholas |
Sr |
Michigan
|
29:37.01 |
2 |
|
25 |
Mahoney, Dan |
Jr |
Colorado School
|
29:37.06 |
2 |
|
26 |
Patterson, John |
Jr |
Western State
|
29:37.28 |
2 |
|
27 |
Tom Anderson |
|
Unattached |
29:37.94 |
1 |
|
28 |
Dooney, Kevin |
Sr |
Yale
|
29:39.06 |
1 |
|
29 |
Vaughn, Sid |
Sr |
Georgia
|
29:40.64 |
2 |
|
30 |
Lockley, Ollie |
Jr |
Missouri
|
29:41.88 |
2 |
|
31 |
Musa, Mubarik |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
29:42.32 |
2 |
|
32 |
May, Chris |
So |
Grand Valley Sta
|
29:44.05 |
2 |
|
33 |
Fischer, Grant |
So |
Colorado State
|
29:44.74 |
1 |
|
34 |
Haughey, Gabriel |
Fr |
Portland
|
29:45.38 |
2 |
|
35 |
Crichlow, Matthew |
Sr |
Gonzaga
|
29:45.54 |
2 |
|
36 |
Gomez, Francisco |
Sr |
Cal Poly Pomona
|
29:48.85 |
2 |
|
37 |
Lynch, Jason |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
29:51.78 |
1 |
|
38 |
Guerrero, Michael |
So |
Texas-Arlington
|
29:52.45 |
2 |
|
39 |
Cheruiyot, Amos |
So |
Middle Tennessee
|
29:53.84 |
2 |
|
40 |
Vientos, Brandon |
Sr |
Loyola Marymount
|
29:55.37 |
2 |
|
41 |
Farris, Christian |
Jr |
Texas A&M
|
29:58.70 |
2 |
|
42 |
Johnson, Bobby |
So |
Butler
|
30:00.76 |
1 |
|
43 |
Smith, Myles |
So |
UCLA
|
30:02.09 |
1 |
|
44 |
Flores, Kyle |
Sr |
Grand Valley Sta
|
30:03.05 |
2 |
|
45 |
Roe, Dan |
Jr |
Missouri
|
30:04.14 |
2 |
|
46 |
Enriquez, Chris |
Sr |
Portland
|
30:08.67 |
1 |
|
47 |
Sergio Pedraza |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
30:10.73 |
1 |
|
48 |
Steffenson, Gabriel |
Fr |
Lamar
|
30:18.46 |
1 |
|
49 |
Ho, Richard |
Jr |
UCLA
|
30:20.88 |
2 |
|
50 |
Schienbein, Tate |
Sr |
Purdue
|
30:22.76 |
1 |
|
51 |
Palmer, Chad |
So |
Adams State
|
30:26.90 |
2 |
|
52 |
Pearce, Jack |
So |
Gonzaga
|
30:30.17 |
2 |
|
53 |
Lowe, Michael |
So |
North Texas
|
30:33.63 |
2 |
|
54 |
Samoei, Victor |
Sr |
Alaska-Anchorage
|
30:34.11 |
2 |
|
55 |
Jaworski, Griffin |
Sr |
Drake
|
30:38.79 |
1 |
|
56 |
Branagh, Ben |
So |
San Jose State
|
30:48.63 |
1 |
|
57 |
Espeset, Jack |
Jr |
Adams State
|
30:55.82 |
2 |
|
58 |
Dholakia, Amar |
Sr |
UC Davis
|
31:19.19 |
2 |
|
59 |
Matt Hensley |
|
Unattached |
31:21.36 |
2 |
|
60 |
Evans, Jack |
So |
Soka U. of Ameri
|
31:26.22 |
2 |
|
61 |
Roosevelt Cook |
|
Unattached |
31:38.80 |
2 |
|
62 |
Christ, Cody |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
31:44.66 |
2 |
|
63 |
Bender, Joey |
Jr |
Metropolitan-Den
|
31:50.58 |
1 |
|
-- |
Yerson Orellana Porras |
|
FEDERACI?N P |
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Maiyo, Augustus |
- |
Army
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Daniel Gonia |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Evan Esselink |
|
Speed River |
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Ramirez, Michel |
Jr |
Alaska-Anchorage
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burton, Koty |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
13.86 |
+1.5 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Tantiwassadakran, Alan |
12 |
Walnut
|
14.30 |
+1.5 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Conner, MacLean |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
14.44 |
+1.5 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Alvarado, Devon |
12 |
Rancho Buena Vis
|
14.47 |
+1.5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Scott-Ford, Devon |
11 |
Peninsula
|
14.78 |
+1.5 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Woodbey, Jaiden |
10 |
St. John Bosco
|
14.85 |
+1.5 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Davis, Josiah |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
15.10 |
+1.5 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Anthony |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
14.68 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Enochs, Seth |
11 |
Yucca Valley
|
14.83 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Scarver, Savon |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
14.84 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Capotosto, Christopher |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
14.93 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Belden, Nathaniel |
12 |
Ontario Christia
|
15.49 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Huger, Elijah |
11 |
Glen A. Wilson (
|
15.83 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Pench, Ryan |
12 |
Royal
|
15.83 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cervantes, Daniel |
12 |
Peninsula
|
15.85 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Walcott, D'Anthony |
12 |
Morse
|
16.52 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnathan Cabral |
|
Unattached |
13.35 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Mikel |
19+ |
Altis
|
13.40 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
3 |
Williams, Isaac |
Sr |
Houston
|
13.43 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
4 |
Ashton Eaton |
|
NIKE |
13.48 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
5 |
Ronald Brookins |
|
Unattached |
13.57 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hunter, Myles |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
13.64w |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
7 |
Lewin, Teivaskie |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
13.66w |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
8 |
Gabriel Constantino |
|
Powerade |
13.76w |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
9 |
Pedro Bustamante |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
13.79w |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
10 |
Taylor, Logan |
- |
Double Pillar At
|
13.82 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
11 |
Thingalaya, Siddhanth |
- |
EVO Track
|
13.91w |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
12 |
Lyons, Paul |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
13.93 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
13 |
Wyatt, Vincent |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
13.95w |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
14 |
N'Aithan Scott |
|
Brooks |
14.29w |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pozolinski, Nate |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
13.91 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
McWilliams, Marcus |
Fr |
Houston
|
13.97 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
3 |
Akins, Cameron |
So |
Mt SAC
|
14.09 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
4 |
Lattin, Amere |
Fr |
Houston
|
14.11 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
McCully, Toure |
So |
Notre Dame Colle
|
14.11 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
6 |
Thomas, Jaron |
Jr |
Colorado
|
14.19 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
7 |
Newman, Wayne |
So |
Lipscomb
|
14.32 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
8 |
Garrett Scantling |
|
Unattached |
14.33 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
9 |
McKittrick, Parker |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.37 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
10 |
Gleason, Kerry |
So |
Stephen F. Austi
|
14.41 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
11 |
Hayden, Jonathan |
So |
Western Kentucky
|
14.44 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
12 |
Francois, Zodani |
Jr |
Arkansas-Little
|
14.48 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
13 |
Nwangwu, Emeka |
So |
Texas-Arlington
|
14.51 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
14 |
Simpson, Eric |
So |
Washington
|
14.55 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
15 |
Jordan Watkins |
|
Unattached |
14.55 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
16 |
Joshi, Aneesh |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
14.55 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
17 |
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason |
So |
CS Fullerton
|
14.61 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
18 |
Milbrandt, Travis |
Sr |
Western Washingt
|
14.62 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
19 |
Stark, William |
Jr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
14.70 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
20 |
Josue Louis |
|
Unattached |
14.71 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
21 |
Farrer, Zane |
Fr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
14.74 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
22 |
Tinsley, Austin |
So |
Sacramento State
|
14.79 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
23 |
Eisenhour, Cole |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
14.83 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
24 |
Gustafsson, Petter |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
14.83 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
25 |
Britton, Marlon |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
14.83 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
26 |
Clancy, Kyle |
Fr |
UC Davis
|
14.84 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
27 |
Brown, Leonardo |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
14.87 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
28 |
Hawkins, Gary |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
14.96 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
29 |
Grant, Christapherson |
Fr |
Washington State
|
14.98 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
30 |
Paarmann, Colin |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.10 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
31 |
Phelps, Anthony |
So |
Grand Canyon
|
15.19 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
32 |
Herman, Calvin |
Jr |
Humboldt State
|
15.25 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
33 |
O'Neal, Damian |
Fr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
15.25 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
34 |
Billing, Alexander |
Fr |
Colorado
|
15.25 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
35 |
Kamara, Abu |
So |
Washington State
|
15.29 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
36 |
Dobson, Kaleb |
So |
Western Oregon
|
15.31 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
37 |
Wheeler, Casey |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
15.33 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
38 |
Kaluhiokalani, Mario |
Fr |
Humboldt State
|
15.40 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
-- |
Lassiter, James |
Jr |
Central Arkansas
|
DNF |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burton, Koty |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
36.92 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Samuel, Cameron |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
37.07 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Easter, Anthony |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
38.10 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Rodriguez, Ricky |
12 |
California (Whit
|
38.59 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Humphrey, Marion |
10 |
Hoover
|
38.80 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Ruger, Jeremiah |
11 |
Great Oak
|
38.83 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Bibbs, Cooper |
12 |
Oceanside
|
39.85 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Scarver, Savon |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
39.99 |
0 |
|
9 |
Scott-Ford, Devon |
11 |
Peninsula
|
40.15 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Conner, MacLean |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
38.30 |
0 |
|
2 |
Roberson, Caleb |
9 |
Bishop Amat
|
39.48 |
0 |
|
3 |
Vargas, Josh |
12 |
North Torrance
|
39.72 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stanton, Caleb |
12 |
Bonita
|
40.22 |
0 |
|
5 |
Southard, Diego |
12 |
Dana Hills
|
40.31 |
0 |
|
6 |
Salgado, Kiasa |
11 |
Santa Barbara
|
41.29 |
0 |
|
7 |
James, Lamont |
12 |
Knight
|
41.33 |
0 |
|
8 |
Yamak, Nadeem |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
41.80 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lyons-Wilson, Gianni |
12 |
Oak Hills
|
42.54 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rosser, Khallifah |
Jr |
CS Los Angeles
|
49.27 |
1 |
|
2 |
Jeshua Anderson |
|
Unattached |
49.54 |
1 |
|
3 |
Jordin Andrade |
|
Cabo Verde |
49.99 |
1 |
|
4 |
Eric Alejandro |
|
Unattached |
50.11 |
1 |
|
5 |
Allen, CJ |
Jr |
Washington State
|
50.26 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hayes, Keyunta |
- |
Altis
|
50.39 |
1 |
|
7 |
Medwood, Kenneth |
- |
EVO Track
|
50.50 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jermel Kindred |
|
Unattached |
50.78 |
2 |
|
9 |
Ka Chun Chan |
|
Hong Kong Na |
50.88 |
2 |
|
10 |
Michael Tinsley |
|
adidas |
51.03 |
1 |
|
11 |
Selmon, Kenneth |
So |
North Carolina
|
51.14 |
1 |
|
12 |
David Voland |
|
Unattached |
51.52 |
2 |
|
13 |
Tomoharu Kino |
|
Toho Bank (JPN) |
52.35 |
2 |
|
14 |
Jarvis Harris |
|
Unattached |
52.56 |
2 |
|
15 |
Maurice Jones |
|
Unattached |
53.23 |
2 |
|
16 |
Lipsey, Javonte |
Sr |
North Carolina
|
54.89 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McLaughlin, Taylor |
Fr |
Michigan
|
51.14 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gleason, Kerry |
So |
Stephen F. Austi
|
51.20 |
1 |
|
3 |
Elam, Jeff |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
52.25 |
1 |
|
4 |
Skovronski, Roman |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
52.49 |
2 |
|
5 |
Bedard, Matt |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
52.87 |
2 |
|
6 |
Chris Milosch |
|
Unattached |
53.05 |
2 |
|
7 |
Newman, Wayne |
So |
Lipscomb
|
53.13 |
3 |
|
8 |
Seged, Maor |
Fr |
Western Kentucky
|
53.30 |
1 |
|
9 |
Frey, Cody |
Sr |
Notre Dame Colle
|
53.71 |
3 |
|
10 |
Beauvais, Alie |
19+ |
EVO Track
|
53.80 |
1 |
|
11 |
Atencio, Dylan |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
53.88 |
3 |
|
12 |
Courbis, Diego |
Fr |
CS Fullerton
|
53.90 |
2 |
|
13 |
Green, Chris |
So |
College of the S
|
53.93 |
3 |
|
14 |
Wheeler, Casey |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
53.94 |
2 |
|
15 |
Terry Benson |
|
Unattached |
53.97 |
2 |
|
16 |
Klos, Aron |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
54.13 |
1 |
|
17 |
Reynolds, Nick |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
54.61 |
2 |
|
18 |
Thomas, Jaron |
Jr |
Colorado
|
54.62 |
1 |
|
19 |
Dobson, Kaleb |
So |
Western Oregon
|
54.80 |
3 |
|
20 |
Zach Lewis |
|
Unattached |
54.81 |
2 |
|
21 |
Stringari, Trenton |
Fr |
Colorado
|
54.92 |
3 |
|
22 |
Tinsley, Austin |
So |
Sacramento State
|
55.45 |
3 |
|
23 |
Jenkins, Terrance |
Fr |
Alabama State
|
56.11 |
3 |
|
24 |
Phelps, Anthony |
So |
Grand Canyon
|
57.02 |
2 |
|
25 |
Stark, William |
Jr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
1:00.19 |
1 |
|
-- |
Prophete, Chris |
Sr |
Florida Internat
|
FS |
3 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dickson, Nolan |
Jr |
UCLA
|
8:57.66 |
3 |
|
2 |
Quattlebaum, James |
So |
Clemson
|
8:58.30 |
3 |
|
3 |
Norris, Wil |
Sr |
Arkansas State
|
8:59.42 |
3 |
|
4 |
Lutz, Matt |
Sr |
Western Washingt
|
8:59.97 |
3 |
|
5 |
James, Ty |
Jr |
Idaho State
|
9:00.69 |
3 |
|
6 |
Farris, Elliott |
Jr |
Texas A&M
|
9:02.71 |
3 |
|
7 |
Matelong, Shadrack |
Sr |
Middle Tennessee
|
9:03.49 |
3 |
|
8 |
Scott Dahlberg |
|
Brooks I.D. |
9:04.27 |
3 |
|
9 |
McManus, Declan |
Fr |
Belmont
|
9:04.37 |
3 |
|
10 |
Stark, Nathan |
Sr |
Idaho
|
9:05.58 |
2 |
|
11 |
Brady Beagley |
|
Steeple Duck |
9:07.92 |
3 |
|
12 |
Teel, Ryan |
Jr |
Texas A&M
|
9:08.21 |
2 |
|
13 |
Mueller, Drew |
Sr |
Arkansas State
|
9:09.19 |
2 |
|
14 |
Cheruiyot, Geoffry |
So |
Middle Tennessee
|
9:09.80 |
2 |
|
15 |
Haebe, Ryan |
Sr |
Western State
|
9:10.97 |
2 |
|
16 |
Wise, Andrew |
Jr |
Western Washingt
|
9:11.08 |
2 |
|
17 |
Gilbertson, Brant |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
9:11.47 |
3 |
|
18 |
Keller, Joel |
Sr |
Indianapolis
|
9:11.67 |
3 |
|
19 |
Nelson, JP |
So |
Arizona State
|
9:12.30 |
2 |
|
20 |
Arambula, Evan |
Jr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
9:15.22 |
3 |
|
21 |
Reed, Tim |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
9:15.36 |
2 |
|
22 |
Stoeber, Colin |
Jr |
Texas A&M
|
9:16.72 |
1 |
|
23 |
Salomon, Dustyn |
Fr |
Humboldt State
|
9:16.76 |
3 |
|
24 |
Casey, Kameron |
Sr |
Indianapolis
|
9:16.77 |
2 |
|
25 |
Milliron, Andrew |
So |
Air Force
|
9:18.16 |
3 |
|
26 |
Wadhwani, Nathan |
Fr |
Washington State
|
9:20.68 |
2 |
|
27 |
Bapty, Sean |
Sr |
Air Force
|
9:21.76 |
2 |
|
28 |
Allen, Isaac |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
9:22.29 |
3 |
|
29 |
McDermott, Noah |
So |
St Mary's (CA)
|
9:22.55 |
2 |
|
30 |
Little, Kyler |
Fr |
Washington State
|
9:23.67 |
1 |
|
31 |
Davis, Max |
Jr |
UCLA
|
9:24.00 |
2 |
|
32 |
Wheeler, Chase |
Jr |
Humboldt State
|
9:24.35 |
2 |
|
33 |
Duncan, Michael |
Sr |
Loyola Marymount
|
9:24.69 |
3 |
|
34 |
Sciarra, Michael |
Jr |
The Master's
|
9:25.30 |
2 |
|
35 |
Adams, Casey |
Sr |
Gonzaga
|
9:25.92 |
3 |
|
36 |
Hennessy, William |
Sr |
Marquette
|
9:25.94 |
2 |
|
37 |
Boyd, Tucker |
Jr |
Idaho State
|
9:26.25 |
1 |
|
38 |
Brenton, Aaron |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
9:27.55 |
1 |
|
39 |
Teachen, Thomas |
So |
Massachusetts-Lo
|
9:30.32 |
2 |
|
40 |
Pederson, Koby |
Fr |
Loyola Marymount
|
9:30.42 |
1 |
|
41 |
Tellez-Tolentino, Bryan |
So |
Mt SAC
|
9:30.59 |
1 |
|
42 |
Holloway, Zach |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
9:30.64 |
2 |
|
43 |
Finney, Jake |
Fr |
Washington State
|
9:34.97 |
1 |
|
44 |
Riggs, Skylar |
Jr |
Southern Utah
|
9:35.15 |
1 |
|
45 |
Roehl, Camron |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
9:39.87 |
1 |
|
46 |
Peralta, Hector |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
9:45.11 |
1 |
|
47 |
Gutierrez, Cristobal |
Sr |
Tiffin
|
9:47.62 |
1 |
|
48 |
Barrios, Carlos |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
9:55.21 |
1 |
|
49 |
Medina, Nicholas |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
9:56.93 |
1 |
|
50 |
Lopez, Jose |
So |
Mt SAC
|
10:18.67 |
1 |
|
-- |
Pasch, Austin |
So |
Minnesota State
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Kipchumba, Geoffrey |
Fr |
West Texas A&M
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Negash, Even |
Fr |
CS Los Angeles
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase Elite Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jose Pena |
|
Venezuela |
8:31.48 |
1 |
|
2 |
Jeroen D'Hoedt |
|
Unattached |
8:32.62 |
1 |
|
3 |
Andres Camilo Camargo |
|
BOGOTA-COLOM |
8:33.82 |
1 |
|
4 |
Keter, Benard |
Jr |
Texas Tech
|
8:40.43 |
1 |
|
5 |
Wilson, Colby |
Sr |
Utah State
|
8:40.73 |
1 |
|
6 |
Norris, Trac |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
8:40.88 |
1 |
|
7 |
Mauricio Franco Ceballos |
|
Ruta N - Col |
8:46.27 |
1 |
|
8 |
Nicholas Hilton |
|
Team Run Fla |
8:47.95 |
1 |
|
9 |
Mora, Connor |
So |
Michigan
|
8:50.61 |
1 |
|
10 |
Robert, Valentin |
So |
Cal Baptist
|
8:50.89 |
1 |
|
11 |
Ben Bruce |
|
HOKA NAZ Eli |
8:52.48 |
1 |
|
12 |
Dickerson, Sam |
Sr |
Missouri
|
8:53.83 |
1 |
|
13 |
Tuitoek, Evans |
Sr |
Texas Tech
|
8:54.75 |
2 |
|
14 |
Murphy, Robert |
Jr |
IUPUI (Indianapo
|
8:56.24 |
2 |
|
15 |
Kaspars Briska |
|
Latvia |
8:56.69 |
1 |
|
16 |
Driscoll, Ryan |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
8:56.77 |
2 |
|
17 |
Rohr, Patrick |
Sr |
South Alabama
|
8:57.19 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bennett Naden |
|
Unattached |
8:57.90 |
2 |
|
19 |
Quetzalcoatl Fitz D. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
8:58.44 |
2 |
|
20 |
Broughton, Chase |
Jr |
Southern Indiana
|
8:58.73 |
2 |
|
21 |
Michalski, Daniel |
So |
Cedarville
|
8:59.63 |
2 |
|
22 |
Konieczek, Dawid |
Jr |
Western State
|
8:59.99 |
2 |
|
23 |
Sayler, Jackson |
So |
Adams State
|
9:00.95 |
1 |
|
24 |
El-Hajjami, Abdel-Samad |
So |
Cal Baptist
|
9:01.04 |
1 |
|
25 |
Karbo, Harald |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
9:01.36 |
2 |
|
26 |
Tonui, Frankline |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
9:01.88 |
1 |
|
27 |
Aziz, Mohamed |
So |
San Francisco
|
9:02.61 |
2 |
|
28 |
Skime, Brendan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
9:02.83 |
2 |
|
29 |
Wong, Daniel |
Sr |
Arizona State
|
9:04.42 |
1 |
|
30 |
Timm, Fynn |
Fr |
North Florida
|
9:06.58 |
2 |
|
31 |
Leet, Michael |
Jr |
Lewis
|
9:10.84 |
2 |
|
32 |
Ceja, Gonzalo |
Sr |
CS Los Angeles
|
9:12.56 |
2 |
|
33 |
Jun Shinoto |
|
Japan |
9:13.00 |
1 |
|
34 |
Brower, Chris |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
9:18.82 |
2 |
|
35 |
Mohammed Al-Barakati |
|
Saudi |
9:19.28 |
2 |
|
36 |
Rushing, Jordon |
Sr |
UC Davis
|
9:46.82 |
2 |
|
-- |
Marvin Blanco |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
Brazilian Olympi |
38.91 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Altis
|
38.95 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
HSInternational
|
39.02 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Houston
|
39.20 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Altis
|
39.34 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Kentucky
|
39.66 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt SAC
|
39.87 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Houston
|
39.93 |
2 |
|
9 |
|
|
Hong Kong Nation |
40.10 |
1 |
|
10 |
|
|
Brazilian Olympi |
40.26 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Illinois
|
40.50 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Minnesota State
|
40.60 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Triple Crown
|
40.72 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Eastern Michigan
|
40.82 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pierce, Walker, Harper, Long |
|
San Leandro
|
41.70 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Cunningh, House, Becerra, Kennedy |
|
Rancho Verde
|
41.96 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
St. John Bosco
|
41.98 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
42.08 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho
|
42.16 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
43.19 |
0 |
4 |
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Academy of Art U
|
40.37 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Washington State
|
40.39 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
South Dakota
|
40.62 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Alabama State
|
40.74 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Washington
|
40.79 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Colorado
|
40.83 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Sam Houston Stat
|
41.01 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
CS Los Angeles
|
41.06 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Texas-Arlington
|
41.24 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Utah Valley Univ
|
41.29 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Cal Poly Pomona
|
41.47 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Sacramento State
|
41.50 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
UC Riverside
|
41.94 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Humboldt State
|
42.93 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
42.43 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Servite
|
42.49 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
42.73 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Dorsey
|
42.75 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Laguna Creek
|
42.77 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Silverado
|
42.85 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Diamond Ranch
|
42.87 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Simi Valley
|
43.08 |
3 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Clovis West
|
43.15 |
2 |
|
10 |
Carpente, Gunter, Mackey, Stokes |
|
Del Norte
|
43.20 |
2 |
|
11 |
Issacs, Wilson, Robinson, Shiley |
|
Citrus Valley
|
43.42 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Chino Hills
|
43.47 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Monrovia
|
43.48 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Morse
|
43.61 |
3 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Point Loma
|
43.77 |
1 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Palisades Charte
|
43.87 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
44.00 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
44.09 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Knight
|
44.14 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Elsinore
|
44.25 |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
1:28.02 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Pierce, Walker, Harper, Ajose |
|
San Leandro
|
1:28.30 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho
|
1:28.65 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Wilson, Issacs, Robinson, Shiley |
|
Citrus Valley
|
1:29.47 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Silverado
|
1:29.53 |
0 |
6 |
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
1:28.87 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
1:28.92 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Serra
|
1:29.31 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Laguna Creek
|
1:29.35 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Chino Hills
|
1:30.46 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Rio Mesa
|
1:30.58 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
1:32.43 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
James Logan
|
1:32.70 |
1 |
|
9 |
Dixon, Conley, Lyday, Rogers |
|
Edison
|
1:32.94 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Helix
|
1:33.20 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Downey
|
1:33.34 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Claremont
|
1:33.76 |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Chino
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
North Carolina
|
3:06.11 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Stephen F. Austi
|
3:06.32 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
College of the S
|
3:07.53 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Kentucky
|
3:09.35 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Academy of Art U
|
3:12.96 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Utah Valley Univ
|
3:13.75 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Sacramento State
|
3:14.25 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Houston
|
3:14.63 |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grimes, Cunningh, Samuel, House |
|
Rancho Verde
|
3:14.02 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral
|
3:15.50 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
3:18.82 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Dorsey
|
3:19.27 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Harper, Walker, Limlinga, Pierce |
|
San Leandro
|
3:20.55 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Oaks Christian
|
3:22.15 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Carson
|
3:27.11 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Mackey, Stokes, Carpente, Gunter |
|
Del Norte
|
3:28.14 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
3:30.87 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt SAC
|
3:12.75 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Occidental
|
3:13.15 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
UC Riverside
|
3:16.08 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
CS Los Angeles
|
3:16.16 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
UC Davis
|
3:16.45 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
South Dakota
|
3:17.29 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Alabama State
|
3:21.22 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Long Beach State
|
3:23.97 |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Sam Houston Stat
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Franklin (EG)
|
3:19.77 |
3 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
La Quinta (La Qu
|
3:20.63 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Laguna Creek
|
3:22.00 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Loyola
|
3:22.36 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Palisades Charte
|
3:22.44 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop Alemany
|
3:23.10 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
3:23.81 |
2 |
|
8 |
Robinson, Slaght, Wilson, Shiley |
|
Citrus Valley
|
3:24.05 |
3 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
3:24.73 |
3 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Monroe
|
3:25.00 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
3:25.09 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Bonita
|
3:25.37 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
3:25.76 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
South Hills
|
3:26.04 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Clovis West
|
3:26.18 |
1 |
|
16 |
Lyday, Harris, Guevara, Tillman |
|
Edison
|
3:26.26 |
1 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho
|
3:26.49 |
1 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Paramount
|
3:27.18 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
3:28.18 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
James Logan
|
3:30.04 |
3 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
3:31.09 |
2 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Helix
|
3:33.21 |
3 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Garfield
|
3:39.56 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
7:37.61 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
James Logan
|
7:54.55 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
7:56.29 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
7:57.93 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Bonita
|
7:58.53 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Loyola
|
8:00.52 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
St. John Bosco
|
8:01.52 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
West Torrance
|
8:01.93 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jensen, Downs, Moehlenp, Chinn |
|
Poway
|
8:03.92 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jensen, Downs, Moehlenp, Chinn |
|
Poway
|
8:03.92 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
8:07.82 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
8:12.34 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Quartz Hill
|
8:00.75 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
8:02.90 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Arroyo (SS)
|
8:05.08 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Walnut
|
8:06.35 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ingram, Nguru, Gonzalez, Turner |
|
Rancho Verde
|
8:09.33 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Damien
|
8:11.35 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
San Juan Hills
|
8:13.93 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Claremont
|
8:15.45 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho
|
8:16.10 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Palisades Charte
|
8:16.29 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
8:18.47 |
0 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
8:40.12 |
0 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Covina
|
8:41.39 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
16:52.95 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
17:44.74 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Downs, Jensen, Neal, Chinn |
|
Poway
|
17:51.11 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
Downs, Jensen, Neal, Chinn |
|
Poway
|
17:51.11 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Tesoro
|
17:54.20 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
17:54.65 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
17:55.92 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Baldwin Park
|
17:59.20 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Ayala
|
18:01.17 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
18:04.22 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Corona
|
18:13.45 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Palisades Charte
|
18:21.34 |
0 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Bonita
|
18:26.73 |
0 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
18:39.07 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Claremont
|
17:26.38 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
17:44.84 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Arcadia
|
17:48.26 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
17:49.31 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Buena
|
17:54.49 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
18:00.81 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Simi Valley
|
18:02.48 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Indio
|
18:03.36 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Newport Harbor
|
18:06.18 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Highland (SS)
|
18:06.73 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
18:07.05 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
San Pasqual
|
18:08.31 |
1 |
|
13 |
Tomlinso, Farnham, Landa, Earney |
|
Del Norte
|
18:14.57 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Ventura
|
18:20.12 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral
|
18:21.14 |
1 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
El Camino Real
|
18:21.53 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Gahr
|
18:22.91 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
California (Whit
|
18:26.19 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Covina
|
18:28.02 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Quartz Hill
|
18:29.17 |
1 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Walnut
|
18:32.66 |
1 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Saugus
|
18:34.78 |
1 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Whittier
|
18:35.40 |
1 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
San Pedro
|
18:40.08 |
1 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Helix
|
18:40.43 |
2 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Valencia (Valenc
|
18:44.10 |
2 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
El Toro
|
18:46.02 |
2 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
South Pasadena
|
18:47.97 |
2 |
|
29 |
Araya, Miller, Myers, Gould |
|
Pleasant Grove
|
18:53.79 |
2 |
|
29 |
Araya, Miller, Myers, Gould |
|
Pleasant Grove
|
18:53.79 |
2 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Citrus Valley
|
18:59.43 |
2 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Cerritos
|
19:09.70 |
2 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Serrano
|
19:14.30 |
2 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Paramount
|
19:18.40 |
2 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Glendora
|
19:19.70 |
2 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Hart
|
19:20.10 |
2 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Yucca Valley
|
19:22.22 |
2 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop Amat
|
19:28.60 |
2 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Serra
|
19:34.94 |
2 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Laguna Creek
|
20:42.01 |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Carlsbad
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
3:31.52 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
St. John Bosco
|
3:32.54 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
3:32.69 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
3:33.01 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Loyola
|
3:35.46 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
James Logan
|
3:35.65 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
3:38.57 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
3:42.68 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Tesoro
|
3:34.11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
California (Whit
|
3:36.72 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Chino Hills
|
3:37.28 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Downey
|
3:41.64 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Palos Verdes
|
3:42.04 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
3:45.38 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Chino
|
3:55.77 |
0 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
10:01.71 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Armijo
|
10:14.58 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
10:14.98 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Agoura
|
10:16.48 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Jensen, Moehlenp, Downs, Chinn |
|
Poway
|
10:19.30 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
Jensen, Moehlenp, Downs, Chinn |
|
Poway
|
10:19.30 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
West Torrance
|
10:22.04 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Corona
|
10:30.06 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Baldwin Park
|
10:30.97 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
University City
|
10:34.12 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Saugus
|
10:34.97 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Torrey Pines
|
10:36.41 |
0 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
St. John Bosco
|
10:36.75 |
0 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Ventura
|
10:39.12 |
0 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
10:43.46 |
0 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Ayala
|
10:48.31 |
0 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
10:54.22 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Simi Valley
|
1:03.42 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
1:05.54 |
0 |
16 |
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Dorsey
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
1:03.01 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
1:05.39 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Tierra Encantada
|
1:06.34 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Covina
|
1:07.54 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Claremont
|
1:08.09 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Walnut
|
1:10.72 |
2 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Osborn, Bronson |
11 |
Esperanza
|
71-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Lenford, Charles |
12 |
Oceanside
|
61-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Meyer, Clint |
12 |
Esperanza
|
60-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Wilson, Jacob |
11 |
Buchanan
|
58-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Smith, Cole |
11 |
Newport Harbor
|
57-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Tapuala, Nicholas |
12 |
Liberty
|
57-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Knowlton, Seth |
12 |
Great Oak
|
56-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Gonzalez, Jorge |
12 |
Ventura
|
56-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Schulz, Ian |
12 |
Carson
|
54-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Jarboe, Michael |
11 |
Newport Harbor
|
54-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Nunez, Damian |
12 |
Liberty
|
53-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Vea, Cyrius |
12 |
Liberty
|
51-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Clark, Colton |
12 |
Poway
|
49-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Ammann, Jordan |
12 |
Esperanza
|
48-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Murray, Kyle |
11 |
St. John Bosco
|
47-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Anderson, Connor |
- |
Ramona
|
45-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Quisumbing, Kevin |
12 |
Loyola
|
55-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Spina, Sal |
10 |
St. John Bosco
|
53-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Crabb, Kristian |
12 |
Huntington Beach
|
52-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Coronado, Gabriel |
11 |
Golden Valley (S
|
52-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Miranda, Angel |
12 |
Paramount
|
49-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Jones, James |
11 |
Roseville
|
49-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Schuler, John |
11 |
Yucca Valley
|
48-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Navarro, Jaime |
10 |
Great Oak
|
48-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Cruz, Angel |
12 |
Ventura
|
48-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Vernoy, Charles |
12 |
Ventura
|
46-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Barretto, Luciano |
9 |
Oaks Christian
|
46-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Perreira, Nick |
11 |
Valencia (Placen
|
45-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Glosser, Tyler |
11 |
Valencia (Placen
|
40-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bobby Grace |
|
Unattached |
19.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Moore, Darien |
19+ |
Iron Wood Throwe
|
19.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Darrell Hill |
|
USATF |
19.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ponzio, Nicholas |
So |
USC
|
19.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Katnik, Matthew |
Fr |
USC
|
18.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Valencia, Felipe |
So |
Houston
|
18.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bultman, Nathan |
Fr |
USC
|
17.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Maurins, John |
So |
Wake Forest
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Callaghan, Jake |
So |
Washington State
|
16.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Gorwin, Trevor |
So |
CS Fullerton
|
16.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Garza, Alejandro |
Jr |
Houston
|
16.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Blasey, Brian |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
16.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Casas, Richard |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
15.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Cunningham, Aaron |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
15.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Peterson, Kyle |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
15.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Osborn, Bronson |
11 |
Esperanza
|
204-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Knowlton, Seth |
12 |
Great Oak
|
197-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Lenford, Charles |
12 |
Oceanside
|
192-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Tapuala, Nicholas |
12 |
Liberty
|
180-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Vea, Cyrius |
12 |
Liberty
|
177-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Carrillo, Kyle |
12 |
Westlake
|
174-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Meyer, Clint |
12 |
Esperanza
|
170-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Ammann, Jordan |
12 |
Esperanza
|
165-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Schulz, Ian |
12 |
Carson
|
162-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Anderson, Connor |
- |
Ramona
|
151-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wilson, Jacob |
11 |
Buchanan
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Cole |
11 |
Newport Harbor
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kocab, Garrett |
11 |
Serrano
|
168-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Vernoy, Charles |
12 |
Ventura
|
161-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Alejandre, Daniel |
12 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
158-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Moore Jr, Corey |
9 |
Liberty
|
158-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Payez, Oscar |
12 |
Downey
|
155-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hernandez, Adan |
12 |
Los Amigos
|
152-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Campos, Patrick |
12 |
Esperanza
|
151-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kalaniopio, Phillip |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
146-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ross-Tupper, JP |
11 |
Esperanza
|
146-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Maciel, Steve |
12 |
Esperanza
|
143-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Niel, Lucas |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
142-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ortiz, Eric |
12 |
Servite
|
134-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Elam, John |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
121-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rodney Brown |
|
Nike |
66.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Marshall Hall |
|
Athletics Ne |
58.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kinloch, James |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
53.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Merkley, Craig |
Jr |
BYU
|
53.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Endsley, James |
Sr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
52.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Mahama, Adam |
Jr |
Washington State
|
52.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Peterson, Kyle |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
51.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Bender, Matthew |
Sr |
UC Davis
|
51.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Blasey, Brian |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
50.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Samuels, Isaac |
So |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
50.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Brink, Cameron |
Sr |
Washington State
|
48.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Moore, Jeremy |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
48.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Oliva, Zachary |
So |
Houston
|
48.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Christensen, Dennis |
Sr |
BYU
|
47.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Brown, Josh |
Fr |
Western Oregon
|
44.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jesse Williams |
|
NIKE |
2.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lovett, Django |
- |
Valley Royals Tr
|
2.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ed Wright |
|
Unattached |
2.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Moore, Eric |
So |
Central Arkansas
|
2.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Cunningham, Randall |
So |
USC
|
2.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Deante Kemper |
|
Unattached |
2.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Justin Frick |
|
Shore AC |
2.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sales, Roland |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Roderick Townsend |
|
USA Paralympic |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lee, Sean |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
6-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Della siega, Joel |
12 |
Elgin Park
|
6-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Holmes, Isaiah |
12 |
Oakmont
|
6-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Wallace, Greg |
11 |
Carson
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Hawkins, Donovan |
12 |
Franklin (EG)
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2.5 |
5 |
Grimes, Isaac |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2.5 |
|
Mens High Jump College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pozolinski, Brett |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
2.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Eckert, Jeremy |
- |
Running Room Ath
|
2.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ollivier, Emile |
Fr |
Université de M
|
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jules Sharpe |
|
Unattached |
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Adams, Tyler |
So |
Sam Houston Stat
|
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Prude, Gemikal |
Sr |
Lipscomb
|
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Pierson, Thane |
Sr |
Washington State
|
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Khalil Henry |
|
Unattached |
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Clancy, Kyle |
Fr |
UC Davis
|
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Philippe St-Hilaire |
|
Vainqueurs P |
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Cate, Sean |
Sr |
Guelph
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Veldman, Frank |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Onuoha, Daniel |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
DeCock, Jeff |
Fr |
Minnesota State
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moake, Scott |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jean-Paul, Isaac |
Sr |
Lewis
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cawley, Maximilian |
Fr |
UC Davis
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sears, Earnest |
11 |
Bishop Alemany
|
6-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sullivan Jr., Clifton |
12 |
Tahquitz
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Toussaint, Elijah |
11 |
Silverado
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hain, Alex |
12 |
Poway
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Norton, Scott |
12 |
Moorpark
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Gelpi, Stephan |
12 |
Dixon
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lawry, Chris |
12 |
Ventura
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Meza, Abraham |
12 |
James Logan
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Palka, Cole |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Thompson, Chris |
10 |
Oaks Christian
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wiseman, Jack |
9 |
Huntington Beach
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Melker Jacobsson |
|
Sweden |
5.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Minsub Jin |
|
Korea |
5.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Bragg, Adam |
Sr |
Princeton
|
5.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Victor Weirich |
|
Unattached |
5.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jordan Scott |
|
Tim Mack AC |
5.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sam Pierson |
|
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Alex Bishop |
|
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gordon, Jett |
12 |
Marina
|
16-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Brown, Kyle |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
16-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Curran, Tate |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Hurley, Noah |
11 |
College Park
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3.5 |
4 |
Peterson, Shane |
12 |
Moorpark
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3.5 |
6 |
Lawry, Chris |
12 |
Ventura
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Suarez, Esteban |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Hamson, Eli |
12 |
Poway
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bethel, Zach |
12 |
Clovis West
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Millett, Adam |
12 |
Corona
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Doak, Jacob |
11 |
Hoover
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fegan, Ryan |
11 |
Newport Harbor
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Luigi Colella |
|
NIKE-US Fogg |
5.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Larson, Garrett |
Jr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
5.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Chad Stoermer |
|
Unattached |
5.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sodorff, Austin |
Sr |
Washington State
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Kiles, August |
So |
Princeton
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Williams, Chris |
Sr |
Washington
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Tyler Wallace |
|
Ulitmate AC |
5.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Black, Blaise |
Fr |
Washington
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Smith, Chase |
Fr |
Washington
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Zorsky, Noah |
Jr |
Western State
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Still, Larry |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
David, Jake |
So |
South Dakota
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jorgensen, Erik |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Perkins, Preston |
Sr |
Idaho State
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Chapman, Peter |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ruiz, Jacob |
Jr |
CS Fullerton
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Steven Pust |
|
Unattached |
4.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Marshall, Scott |
So |
Grand Canyon
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Summers, Ashton |
Fr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomsen, Ryan |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Weber, Micah |
12 |
Silverado
|
14-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Dean, Michael |
12 |
Chaffey
|
14-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Espanola, Jered |
11 |
James Logan
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hong, Mario |
12 |
Marshall
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Amescua, Nicholas |
12 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Jenkins, Cross |
12 |
Hoover
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Rhynes, Blake |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
13-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Magula, Michael |
11 |
Marina
|
13-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Thompson, Garrett |
11 |
Great Oak
|
13-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Boltares, Kobi |
12 |
Centennial (Coro
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Augenstein, Zachariah |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Courson, James |
10 |
Hoover
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Deza, Alfonso |
12 |
North Torrance
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ply, Jonathan |
11 |
Dayton
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Doidic, Etienne |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ashton Eaton |
|
NIKE |
8.09m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Shotaro Shiroyama |
|
Japan |
7.95m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Simpson, Damarcus |
So |
Chadron State
|
7.86m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jackson, Adoree |
So |
USC
|
7.82m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ted Hooper |
|
Unattached |
7.59m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Burrell, Cameron |
Jr |
Houston
|
7.45m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mitchell, Michael |
12 |
Tesoro
|
23-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Holmes, Isaiah |
12 |
Oakmont
|
23-02.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Jackson, Vernon |
12 |
Silverado
|
22-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Hardacre, Ethan |
12 |
Sage Ridge
|
22-02.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Thomsen, Ryan |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
22-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Verdell, Christopher |
11 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
21-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Manier, Jordyn |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
21-06.25 | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Jing, Darius |
10 |
Arcadia
|
21-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Navarette, Christian |
12 |
Oak Hills
|
21-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Atkins, Sean |
12 |
Helix
|
20-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+3.4 |
0 |
|
11 |
Herron, Malachi |
12 |
Hoover
|
20-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hampton, James |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
20-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Matthew Wyatt |
|
New Zealand |
7.64m | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Corbett, Marquise |
Jr |
Tiffin
|
7.62m | (508.00m) |
+4.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elbert Maxwell |
|
Adidas Garde |
7.61m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Huggins, Bryce |
Fr |
College of the S
|
7.57m | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Flannigan, Marcus |
Jr |
Grand Canyon
|
7.42m | (508.00m) |
+4.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bryant, Joseph |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
7.15m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Donald Scott |
|
Unattached |
7.14m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Rush-Dunigan, Sydney |
19+ |
CTG Development
|
7.13m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mattox, Craig |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
7.12m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Smallwood, Dominic |
So |
USC
|
7.07m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hamilton, Kartavius |
Sr |
McNeese State
|
7.04m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Carter, Johnny |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
7.02m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Robbie Gallaugher |
|
Unattached |
7.01m | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
14 |
Tyler Ruiz |
|
Philippines |
6.96m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Darty, Trey |
Sr |
Stephen F. Austi
|
6.92m | (508.00m) |
+5.2 |
0 |
|
16 |
O'Connell, Jeff |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
6.85m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
17 |
Pittman, Isiah |
Fr |
Stephen F. Austi
|
6.84m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
18 |
Barger, Cory |
So |
Sacramento State
|
6.75m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
19 |
Gaines, Deante |
Jr |
Idaho State
|
6.67m | (508.00m) |
-2.8 |
0 |
|
20 |
Lee Mitchell |
|
Unattached |
6.63m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
21 |
Beech, Reynaldo |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
5.89m | (508.00m) |
-2.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dean, Michael |
12 |
Chaffey
|
21-10.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Villegas, Antonio |
11 |
Floyd Central
|
21-07.75 | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Melancon, Cedric |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
21-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Johnson, James |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
20-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Adams, Izaiah |
11 |
Monrovia
|
20-10.50 | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bibbs, Cooper |
12 |
Oceanside
|
20-08.25 | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Smith, Darnay |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
20-05.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hodge, Elijah |
11 |
Loyola
|
20-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
9 |
Thompson, Bryan |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
20-02.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
10 |
White, Jaylin |
11 |
Morse
|
19-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alberto Alvarez |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
16.99m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Chris Carter |
|
airHouston |
16.85m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Donald Scott |
|
Unattached |
16.33m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jadel Gregorio |
|
Brasil |
16.27m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dixon, Josh |
Sr |
Arizona State
|
15.83m | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kyron Blaise |
|
Trinidad &To |
15.75m | (508.00m) |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Josh Honeycut |
|
Asics |
15.54m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Burns, Casey |
So |
Washington
|
15.30m | (508.00m) |
+4.4 |
0 |
|
-- |
Applequist, Anthony |
Jr |
Mt SAC
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Osling, Morrell |
11 |
Antelope Valley
|
48-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
McLaurin, BJ |
12 |
Bonita
|
47-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Holmes, Isaiah |
12 |
Oakmont
|
47-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Strange, Jah |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
46-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Carter, Asa |
12 |
Carson
|
46-01.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Arnold, Matthew |
12 |
Silverado
|
45-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Hall, Pj |
12 |
Hoover
|
45-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Grimes, Isaac |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
44-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Johnson, James |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
44-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Reyes, Anthony |
11 |
Elsinore
|
43-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Verdell, Christopher |
11 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
42-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
12 |
Roaches-lambey, Jovan |
12 |
Dorsey
|
41-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
13 |
Atkins, Sean |
12 |
Helix
|
41-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sandle, Michael |
- |
Minnesota State
|
16.05m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lemke, John |
Jr |
McNeese State
|
15.53m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Smallwood, Dominic |
So |
USC
|
15.45m | (508.00m) |
+4.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Fawehinmi, Tobi |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
15.10m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Plummer, Luke |
Sr |
Central Washingt
|
14.91m | (508.00m) |
+5.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gaines, Deante |
Jr |
Idaho State
|
14.89m | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ghent, Marcus |
Sr |
Florida Internat
|
14.86m | (508.00m) |
+4.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Carter, Johnny |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
14.74m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
9 |
Abdul-Hakim, Khalil |
Jr |
Idaho State
|
14.71m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Campbell, Alex |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
14.66m | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
11 |
Paarmann, Colin |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.59m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Vernon |
12 |
Silverado
|
44-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Humphrey, Marion |
10 |
Hoover
|
44-05.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Anaya, Raul A |
12 |
Garfield
|
44-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stevenson, CJ |
10 |
Great Oak
|
44-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Palacio, Arrun |
11 |
Dorsey
|
44-01.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Schneider, Karl |
11 |
Cypress
|
44-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Collins, Devin |
12 |
Don Lugo
|
43-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
White, Jaylin |
11 |
Morse
|
43-04.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bell, Royal |
12 |
Tahquitz
|
43-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
10 |
Goodman, Fred |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
42-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wright, Nahshon |
12 |
James Logan
|
42-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
-- |
Manier, Jordyn |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marcel Lomnicky |
|
Slovakia |
76.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Libor Charfreitag |
|
Unattached |
72.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Diego A. Del Real |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
71.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Roberto Sawyers |
|
Costa Rica |
70.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Conor McCullough |
|
Unattached |
69.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Michael Lihrman |
|
Unattached |
68.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Colin Dunbar |
|
Unattached |
68.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Keenan, Adam |
Jr |
Northern Arizona
|
68.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ionata, Charlie |
Jr |
Wake Forest
|
59.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Pickett, Travis |
Jr |
Washington State
|
56.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Kyle Davis |
|
Unattached |
54.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bocancea, Silviu |
Fr |
UC Riverside
|
58.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Bultman, Nathan |
Fr |
USC
|
58.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Carretero, Javier |
Sr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
57.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Nahigian, Carl |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
57.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Turner, Austin |
Jr |
Azusa Pacific
|
56.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Parsons, Steven |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
56.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Gastil, Miles |
Jr |
Azusa Pacific
|
55.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Sellens, David |
So |
USC
|
54.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Gorwin, Trevor |
So |
CS Fullerton
|
54.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Bender, Matthew |
Sr |
UC Davis
|
52.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Jackson, Michael |
Jr |
CS Fullerton
|
51.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Thompson, Damon |
Jr |
Houston
|
51.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Behncke, Peter |
Jr |
Simon Fraser
|
50.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Tafoya, Armando |
Jr |
Central Washingt
|
48.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Taueli, Talaiasi |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
48.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Martinez, Emmanuel |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
45.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer Masters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
John Goldhammer |
|
Masters HT |
57.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jenna Prandini |
|
Puma |
10.95 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
2 |
Cunliffe, Hannah |
So |
Oregon
|
10.99 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
3 |
Miki Barber |
|
TAG |
11.10 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
4 |
Kim Duncan |
|
Nike |
11.11 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
5 |
Todd, Jasmine |
Jr |
Oregon
|
11.20 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
6 |
Washington, Ariana |
Fr |
Oregon
|
11.24 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
7 |
Lekeisha Lawson |
|
Unattached |
11.26 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
8 |
Schillonie Calvert |
|
Jamaica |
11.34 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
9 |
Octavious Freeman |
|
adidas |
11.37 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
10 |
Jodie Williams |
|
Addidas-GBE |
11.38 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
11 |
White, Mandy |
- |
HSInternational
|
11.42 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
12 |
Davis, Shai-Anne |
- |
Altis
|
11.43 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
13 |
Tawanna Meadows |
|
Codrington E |
11.54 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
-- |
Jessica Davis |
|
adidas |
FS |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Francis, Zaria |
12 |
Rio Mesa
|
11.50 |
+1.2 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Barnes, Celera |
- |
Santa Ana
|
11.67 |
+1.2 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Augustine, Ariyonna |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
11.83 |
+1.2 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Van Buren, Amanda |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
11.87 |
+1.2 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Tucker, Jordyn |
12 |
Monrovia
|
11.94 |
+1.2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Pooler, Tatyana |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
11.97 |
+1.2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Davis, Kierra |
12 |
Upland
|
12.11 |
+1.2 |
0 |
1 |
-- |
Williams, Lauren |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
FS |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Paralympic
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kym Crosby |
|
USA Paralympic |
12.69 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Megan Absten |
|
USA Paralympic |
13.40 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Liz Willis |
|
USA Paralympic |
14.40 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Katie Walker |
|
USA Paralympic |
14.44 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lexi Youngberg |
|
USA Paralympic |
15.35 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Scout Bassett |
|
USA Paralympic |
16.90 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Suzanne Arenal |
|
USA Paralympic |
17.31 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lacey Henderson |
|
USA Paralympic |
18.15 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jessica Davis |
|
adidas |
11.26w |
+3.9 |
1 |
|
2 |
Mahagony Jones |
|
New Balance |
11.27w |
+3.7 |
2 |
|
3 |
Gaither, Tynia |
Sr |
USC
|
11.29w |
+3.9 |
1 |
|
4 |
Ashton Purvis |
|
Unattached |
11.32w |
+3.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hill, Deanna |
So |
USC
|
11.36w |
+3.9 |
1 |
|
6 |
Dominique' Booker |
|
Shore AC/ Al |
11.37w |
+3.9 |
1 |
|
7 |
Davis, Shai-Anne |
- |
Altis
|
11.37w |
+3.9 |
1 |
|
8 |
Beasley, Jadzia |
Fr |
Western Kentucky
|
11.38w |
+3.4 |
4 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Latessa |
Fr |
Southern Methodi
|
11.41w |
+3.7 |
2 |
|
10 |
Bouyer, Kennadi |
Jr |
Washington
|
11.43w |
+3.7 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ferebee, Alexis |
Sr |
Alabama State
|
11.44w |
+3.9 |
1 |
|
12 |
Barbian, Danielle |
Sr |
Oregon
|
11.45w |
+3.9 |
1 |
|
13 |
Whitney Rowe |
|
Seattle Spee |
11.46w |
+3.7 |
2 |
|
14 |
Smith-Barnett, Destiny |
So |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
11.46w |
+3.4 |
4 |
|
15 |
Gay, Natasha |
- |
Triple Crown
|
11.52w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
16 |
Washington, Craishia |
Sr |
Southern Methodi
|
11.54w |
+3.4 |
4 |
|
17 |
Stephanie Kalu |
|
Nigeria |
11.57w |
+3.4 |
4 |
|
18 |
Austin, Drea |
So |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
11.58w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
19 |
Carter, Bria |
Jr |
Houston
|
11.58w |
+3.7 |
2 |
|
20 |
Brown, Destinee |
Jr |
USC
|
11.61w |
+3.9 |
1 |
|
21 |
Carper, Carly |
- |
South Dakota
|
11.62w |
+3.9 |
1 |
|
22 |
Ada Udaya |
|
Unattached |
11.67w |
+3.7 |
2 |
|
23 |
Iza Daniela Flores H. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
11.69w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
25 |
Cantrell, Gabriella |
So |
USC
|
11.70w |
+3.7 |
2 |
|
26 |
Charles, Anika |
Jr |
Arkansas-Little
|
11.71w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
27 |
Harris, Jessica |
Fr |
Eastern Michigan
|
11.73w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
28 |
McKinney, Aaliyah |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
11.75w |
+3.4 |
4 |
|
29 |
White, Makeya |
So |
Nevada-Reno
|
11.75w |
+3.4 |
4 |
|
30 |
Gaffney, Regyn |
So |
Washington State
|
11.75w |
+3.4 |
4 |
|
31 |
Cecilia Tamayo |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
11.76w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
32 |
Rowlee, Alisha |
Jr |
Oregon
|
11.78w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
33 |
Baldwin, Alexis |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
11.79w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
33 |
Smith, Melicha |
Fr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
11.79w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
35 |
Deadwiler, Camille |
Jr |
UC Riverside
|
11.80w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
35 |
Alzola, Peli |
Jr |
Western Kentucky
|
11.80w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
37 |
Thompson, Megan |
Sr |
CS Los Angeles
|
11.83w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
38 |
Hicks, Rickitha |
Jr |
Arkansas-Little
|
11.84 |
+1.1 |
7 |
|
39 |
Johnson, Simone |
Sr |
McNeese State
|
11.86w |
+3.7 |
2 |
|
40 |
Huschle, Analisa |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
11.87w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
41 |
Atisme, Alissa |
Jr |
Utah
|
11.88w |
+3.4 |
4 |
|
42 |
Wilson, Dikerria |
Jr |
Alabama State
|
11.91w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
43 |
McGee, Natsumi |
Fr |
UC Davis
|
11.91w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
44 |
Moore, Maegan |
Jr |
McNeese State
|
11.94w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
45 |
Roberson, Jada |
Fr |
Florida Internat
|
11.95w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
46 |
Tarbert, Rebecca |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
11.97w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
47 |
Darden, Danielle |
Jr |
Washington State
|
11.99w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
48 |
Yeadon, Morgan |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
12.03w |
+2.2 |
8 |
|
49 |
Cunningham,, KiAnna |
Fr |
College of the S
|
12.05 |
+1.1 |
7 |
|
50 |
Williams, Tope |
So |
Grand Canyon
|
12.12w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
51 |
Stewart, Alexis |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
12.15 |
+1.1 |
7 |
|
52 |
Gillespie, Alena |
So |
Utah Valley Univ
|
12.18 |
+1.1 |
7 |
|
53 |
Imara, Khadija |
So |
Mt SAC
|
12.19w |
+2.2 |
8 |
|
54 |
Godfrey, Kevina |
Sr |
Grand Canyon
|
12.21w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
55 |
Coquia, Micayla |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
12.22w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
56 |
Gunn, Artia |
Sr |
Western Michigan
|
12.28 |
+1.1 |
7 |
|
57 |
Horn, Desiree |
So |
Alabama State
|
12.29w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
58 |
Knox, Kashae |
Sr |
Nevada-Reno
|
12.30 |
+1.1 |
7 |
|
59 |
Tara Bryant |
|
Heritage Eli |
12.33w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
60 |
Lombardo, Erika |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
12.42w |
+3.2 |
6 |
|
61 |
Long, Shian |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
12.46w |
+2.2 |
8 |
|
62 |
Epps, Danielle |
Sr |
McNeese State
|
12.48w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
63 |
Sandoval, Victoria |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
12.71w |
+2.2 |
8 |
|
24 |
Kamara, Hafsatu |
19+ |
Altis
|
11.69w |
+3.4 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Masters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Joy Upshaw |
|
Unattached |
13.46 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barney, Colleen |
19+ |
So Cal Striders
|
13.81 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mann, Elly |
19+ |
Trojan Masters T
|
13.84 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Charrie Dickerson |
|
Unattached |
15.27 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bergen, Kathy |
19+ |
So Cal Striders
|
15.70 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reed, Jasmin |
11 |
Serra
|
12.00 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Richardson, Kayla |
12 |
Walnut
|
12.05 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Richardson, Kyla |
12 |
Walnut
|
12.12 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hicks, Jada |
10 |
Upland
|
12.14 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Longmire, Destiny |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
12.18 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Frost, Jazyme |
9 |
Serra
|
12.25 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hill, Azaria |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
12.28 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Boardingham, Naiah |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
12.29 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Nixon, Jaden |
11 |
San Leandro
|
12.46 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stevens, Deajah |
So |
Oregon
|
22.61 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
2 |
Cunliffe, Hannah |
So |
Oregon
|
22.71 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ella Nelson |
|
Puma-Australia |
22.72 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
4 |
Phyllis Francis |
|
NIKE |
22.79 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
5 |
Jodie Williams |
|
Addidas-GBE |
22.89 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hill, Deanna |
So |
USC
|
22.94 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
7 |
Kim Duncan |
|
Nike |
23.01 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
8 |
Gaither, Tynia |
Sr |
USC
|
23.18 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
9 |
Franciela Davide |
|
Brazilian Ol |
23.30 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
10 |
Mahagony Jones |
|
New Balance |
23.34 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
11 |
Carmelita Jeter |
|
Nike |
23.43 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
12 |
DeeDee Trotter |
|
Run4People |
23.56 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
13 |
Bianca Knight |
|
adidas |
23.62 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
14 |
Octavious Freeman |
|
adidas |
23.63 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Lauren |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
23.07 |
+0.5 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Crockrell, Tierra |
9 |
Calabasas
|
23.98 |
+0.5 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Richardson, Kayla |
12 |
Walnut
|
24.09 |
+0.5 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Willingham, Ashley |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
24.53 |
+0.5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Harris, Jalyn |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
24.59 |
+0.5 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Davis, Kierra |
12 |
Upland
|
24.70 |
+0.5 |
0 |
2 |
|
Womens 200 Meters Paralympic
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kym Crosby |
|
USA Paralympic |
25.31w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Megan Absten |
|
USA Paralympic |
27.56w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Liz Willis |
|
USA Paralympic |
29.16w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Katie Walker |
|
USA Paralympic |
29.38w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Scout Bassett |
|
USA Paralympic |
34.23w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Suzanne Arenal |
|
USA Paralympic |
35.20w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Latessa |
Fr |
Southern Methodi
|
23.07w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
2 |
Ashton Purvis |
|
Unattached |
23.19 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ngozi Onwumere |
|
Nigeria |
23.22 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Dominique' Booker |
|
Shore AC/ Al |
23.28 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Ellis, Kendall |
So |
USC
|
23.32 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
6 |
Williams, Santina |
Sr |
Alabama State
|
23.34w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
7 |
Austin, Drea |
So |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
23.45 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
8 |
Holland, Ana |
So |
Colorado
|
23.45w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
9 |
Ferebee, Alexis |
Sr |
Alabama State
|
23.46w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
10 |
Gay, Natasha |
- |
Triple Crown
|
23.53 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Shapri Romero |
|
Unattached |
23.60w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
12 |
Iza Daniela Flores H. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
23.64 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
13 |
Samantha Dirks |
|
Boogiefast TC |
23.66 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
14 |
Washington, Craishia |
Sr |
Southern Methodi
|
23.70w |
+3.4 |
7 |
|
15 |
Ashley Marshall |
|
Barbados |
23.72 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
16 |
Cantrell, Gabriella |
So |
USC
|
23.73 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
17 |
Chioma Agwunobi |
|
Nigeria |
23.73 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
18 |
Keel, Dominique |
Sr |
Washington State
|
23.74 |
+1.9 |
4 |
|
19 |
Regina George |
|
Nigeria |
23.77 |
+1.9 |
4 |
|
20 |
Shorty, Janaya |
Jr |
CS Fullerton
|
23.79 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
21 |
Smith, Paula |
Sr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
23.80 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
22 |
Evans, Taylor |
19+ |
Altis
|
23.81 |
+1.9 |
4 |
|
23 |
Pettigrew, Cameron |
Jr |
USC
|
23.96w |
+3.4 |
7 |
|
24 |
Atisme, Alissa |
Jr |
Utah
|
23.99 |
+1.9 |
4 |
|
25 |
Stennis, Chantel |
Sr |
Lewis
|
23.99 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
26 |
Thompson, Megan |
Sr |
CS Los Angeles
|
24.01w |
+2.1 |
6 |
|
27 |
Wilson, Caitlin |
So |
San Jose State
|
24.01w |
+2.7 |
5 |
|
28 |
Melia Cox |
|
Boogiefast TC |
24.01w |
+2.1 |
6 |
|
29 |
Huschle, Analisa |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
24.07 |
+1.9 |
4 |
|
30 |
Alzola, Peli |
Jr |
Western Kentucky
|
24.07 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
31 |
Charles, Anika |
Jr |
Arkansas-Little
|
24.08w |
+3.4 |
7 |
|
32 |
Valentine, Khadijah |
So |
Western Kentucky
|
24.13 |
+1.9 |
4 |
|
33 |
Carper, Carly |
- |
South Dakota
|
24.13 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
34 |
Ada Udaya |
|
Unattached |
24.13w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
36 |
McKinney, Aaliyah |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
24.18 |
+1.9 |
4 |
|
37 |
Beasley, Jadzia |
Fr |
Western Kentucky
|
24.23 |
+1.9 |
4 |
|
38 |
Adolphus, Mikaela |
Fr |
UC Davis
|
24.29w |
+2.1 |
6 |
|
39 |
Yeadon, Morgan |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
24.35w |
+2.1 |
6 |
|
40 |
Jones, Jasmine |
Jr |
Eastern Michigan
|
24.36w |
+2.7 |
5 |
|
41 |
Gaffney, Regyn |
So |
Washington State
|
24.40w |
+2.7 |
5 |
|
42 |
Darden, Danielle |
Jr |
Washington State
|
24.46 |
+1.9 |
4 |
|
43 |
Baldwin, Alexis |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
24.48w |
+3.4 |
7 |
|
44 |
Beals, Mackenzie |
- |
Minnesota State
|
24.49w |
+3.4 |
7 |
|
45 |
Cecilia Tamayo |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
24.52 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
46 |
Moody, Keanna |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
24.56w |
+2.1 |
6 |
|
47 |
McGee, Natsumi |
Fr |
UC Davis
|
24.60w |
+2.1 |
6 |
|
48 |
Allen, Mary |
Sr |
Richmond
|
24.61w |
+2.7 |
5 |
|
49 |
Darby, Brittany |
Sr |
Tiffin
|
24.68w |
+2.7 |
5 |
|
50 |
Brown, Tashay |
So |
Colorado
|
24.68w |
+2.1 |
6 |
|
51 |
Nolan, Mandy |
Jr |
Houston
|
24.72w |
+3.4 |
7 |
|
52 |
Wade, Necy |
Jr |
Washington
|
24.85w |
+2.7 |
5 |
|
53 |
Payom, Emma |
- |
EVO Track
|
24.99w |
+2.1 |
6 |
|
54 |
Lombardo, Erika |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
25.02w |
+2.7 |
5 |
|
55 |
Williams, Tope |
So |
Grand Canyon
|
25.10w |
+2.7 |
5 |
|
56 |
Tara Bryant |
|
Heritage Eli |
25.21w |
+2.7 |
5 |
|
-- |
Stephanie Kalu |
|
Nigeria |
DNFw |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
-- |
Hardnett, Kelli |
Sr |
Houston
|
FS |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
35 |
Kamara, Hafsatu |
19+ |
Altis
|
24.17w |
+2.1 |
6 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Enriquez, Larisa |
12 |
St. Joseph (Lake
|
24.60 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Green, Peyton |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
24.82 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sutherland, Alexis |
11 |
Corona
|
25.02 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mencarelli, Jenna |
11 |
Westlake
|
25.13 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Richardson, Tavajia |
12 |
Oak Hills
|
25.22 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kaseberg, Ann Caroline |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
25.34 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ellis, Kendall |
So |
USC
|
51.82 |
2 |
|
2 |
Geisa Coutinho |
|
Brazilian Ol |
51.88 |
1 |
|
3 |
Blocker, Jasmine |
Sr |
Tulane
|
52.05 |
2 |
|
4 |
Kendall Baisden |
|
adidas |
52.55 |
1 |
|
5 |
Shapri Romero |
|
Unattached |
52.64 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ciara Short |
|
Unattached |
52.74 |
2 |
|
7 |
Carol Rodriiguez |
|
TMBTC |
53.14 |
2 |
|
8 |
McMillan, Lilla |
Sr |
Tulane
|
53.61 |
2 |
|
9 |
Brianna Tate |
|
Unattached |
53.79 |
1 |
|
10 |
Monica Hargrove |
|
Unattached |
53.81 |
1 |
|
11 |
Kopp, Madeline |
Jr |
Duke
|
53.89 |
2 |
|
12 |
Jones, Vanessa |
- |
Altis
|
54.20 |
1 |
|
13 |
Asami Chiba |
|
Toho Bank (JPN) |
54.84 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aldred, Madison |
12 |
Arbor View
|
55.08 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Willingham, Ashley |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
55.51 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Richardson, Tavajia |
12 |
Oak Hills
|
56.24 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Sharp, Maya |
10 |
Westlake
|
56.36 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Mencarelli, Jenna |
11 |
Westlake
|
56.42 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Green, Kolonnie |
9 |
Great Oak
|
56.85 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Richard, Paige |
11 |
Poway
|
57.57 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 400 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Paola Moran |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
53.49 |
1 |
|
2 |
Regina George |
|
Nigeria |
53.49 |
5 |
|
3 |
Price, Madeline |
So |
Duke
|
53.53 |
1 |
|
4 |
Long, Maya |
Sr |
Michigan
|
53.83 |
1 |
|
5 |
Gaines, Ayiana |
So |
Western Michigan
|
53.91 |
1 |
|
6 |
Milbrath, Morgan |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
53.97 |
2 |
|
7 |
Dandadeua Da silva |
|
Powerade |
54.10 |
2 |
|
8 |
Samantha Dirks |
|
Boogiefast TC |
54.19 |
1 |
|
9 |
Wilson, Kate |
19+ |
EVO Track
|
54.27 |
1 |
|
10 |
Stennis, Chantel |
Sr |
Lewis
|
54.46 |
2 |
|
11 |
Gehring, Eileen |
Jr |
Colorado
|
54.48 |
3 |
|
12 |
DeJerez, Alyssabeth |
Jr |
Humboldt State
|
54.50 |
3 |
|
13 |
Pettigrew, Cameron |
Jr |
USC
|
54.58 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ekelem, Christiana |
Sr |
Washington State
|
54.59 |
4 |
|
15 |
Keel, Dominique |
Sr |
Washington State
|
54.59 |
3 |
|
16 |
Moody, Keanna |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
54.60 |
2 |
|
17 |
Gregory, Jade |
Sr |
Richmond
|
54.70 |
2 |
|
18 |
Magnolia Howell |
|
TMBTC |
54.75 |
2 |
|
19 |
Kerr, MacKenzie |
Fr |
Duke
|
54.83 |
3 |
|
20 |
Kitching, Melissa |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
54.84 |
5 |
|
21 |
Ford, Alexis |
Sr |
Washington
|
54.96 |
4 |
|
22 |
Novacek, Kate |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
54.99 |
3 |
|
23 |
Dupeh, Bless |
Jr |
Arkansas-Little
|
55.06 |
6 |
|
24 |
Adolphus, Mikaela |
Fr |
UC Davis
|
55.19 |
3 |
|
25 |
Davis, Taylor |
So |
Texas-Arlington
|
55.21 |
2 |
|
26 |
Young, Mayorca |
Sr |
Houston
|
55.46 |
4 |
|
27 |
Woods, Alexis |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
55.66 |
3 |
|
28 |
Giles, Asha |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
55.70 |
3 |
|
29 |
Love, Morgan |
Fr |
CS Fullerton
|
55.85 |
6 |
|
30 |
Elysia Mitchell |
|
Unattached |
55.85 |
1 |
|
31 |
Abboud, Noelle |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
55.91 |
4 |
|
32 |
Yapchung, Tashauna |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
55.93 |
4 |
|
33 |
Birkenfeld, Carolyn |
So |
Washington
|
56.14 |
5 |
|
34 |
Rolfe, Dasia |
So |
Texas-Arlington
|
56.20 |
4 |
|
35 |
Gabrielle Scott |
|
Unattached |
56.20 |
6 |
|
36 |
Weems, Joy |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
56.24 |
5 |
|
37 |
King, Sharniece |
Sr |
Florida Internat
|
56.54 |
5 |
|
38 |
Terrell, Ariel |
So |
Western Kentucky
|
56.83 |
6 |
|
39 |
Wilson, Caitlin |
So |
San Jose State
|
56.86 |
3 |
|
40 |
Arrington, Joyclyn |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
56.94 |
6 |
|
41 |
Sweet, Samantha |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
56.95 |
4 |
|
42 |
Ireland, Brooke |
So |
South Dakota
|
56.99 |
5 |
|
43 |
James, Khadesha |
Jr |
Eastern Michigan
|
57.06 |
4 |
|
44 |
Flavia De Lima |
|
Brasil |
57.08 |
2 |
|
45 |
Williams, Rhianna |
Jr |
Utah
|
57.16 |
2 |
|
46 |
Gaines, Kendahl |
Jr |
Cal Poly Pomona
|
57.32 |
6 |
|
47 |
Ball, Jhaylen |
So |
Mt SAC
|
57.37 |
6 |
|
48 |
Banks, Robyn |
Sr |
Tiffin
|
57.52 |
5 |
|
49 |
Scott, Mistic |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
57.79 |
5 |
|
50 |
Graham, Schae |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
58.10 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Flanagan, Shamaya |
12 |
Quartz Hill
|
55.96 |
0 |
|
2 |
Reynolds, Shalee |
11 |
Glendora
|
57.17 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sullivan, Julia |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
57.61 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kaseberg, Ann Caroline |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
57.87 |
0 |
|
5 |
Groom, Sydney |
11 |
Liberty
|
58.39 |
0 |
|
6 |
Shepherd, Laurel |
11 |
Irvine
|
58.99 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ehiemere, Chine |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
59.96 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Laura Roesler |
|
Nike |
2:01.54 |
1 |
|
2 |
Edwards, Kaela |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
2:01.97 |
1 |
|
3 |
Rogers, Raevyn |
So |
Oregon
|
2:02.81 |
1 |
|
4 |
Kendra Chambers |
|
Unattached |
2:03.38 |
1 |
|
5 |
Koch, Carsyn |
So |
Cedarville
|
2:03.58 |
2 |
|
6 |
Jessica Smith |
|
NIKE |
2:03.89 |
1 |
|
7 |
Leblanc, Annie |
Sr |
Oregon
|
2:03.90 |
2 |
|
8 |
Nichols, Clara |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
2:04.45 |
2 |
|
9 |
Rose-Anne Galligan |
|
New Balance |
2:04.50 |
2 |
|
10 |
Shelby Houlihan |
|
Nike |
2:04.91 |
1 |
|
11 |
Molly Ludlow |
|
SAUCONY |
2:05.07 |
1 |
|
12 |
Raquel Lambdin |
|
Unattached |
2:05.73 |
2 |
|
13 |
Butterworth, Lindsey |
- |
Valley Royals Tr
|
2:06.14 |
1 |
|
14 |
Emily Dudgeon |
|
Edinburgh AC |
2:06.21 |
1 |
|
15 |
Collinsworth, Shea |
Jr |
BYU
|
2:06.77 |
1 |
|
16 |
Crofts, Helen |
- |
Valley Royals Tr
|
2:07.21 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Durgy, Cassie |
12 |
Huntington Beach
|
2:11.50 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Haymore, Karina |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
2:11.80 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Wilson, Carolyn |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
2:12.57 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Weems, Presley |
12 |
Hoover
|
2:12.67 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
McCarthy, Kiley |
11 |
Carlsbad
|
2:13.12 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Alonzo, Bianca |
12 |
Marlborough
|
2:13.63 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Leonard, Trinity |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
2:14.47 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Bowen, Rylee |
10 |
Sonoma Academy
|
2:14.63 |
0 |
|
9 |
Boos, Annie |
11 |
Claremont
|
2:15.27 |
0 |
|
10 |
Roberson, Sierra |
9 |
La Jolla
|
2:16.97 |
0 |
|
11 |
Steely, Sydney |
10 |
Hoover
|
2:19.24 |
0 |
|
12 |
Samuel, Swathi |
12 |
Newbury Park
|
2:26.25 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Abu, Agnes |
Jr |
Middle Tennessee
|
2:07.21 |
1 |
|
2 |
Victoria Tachinski |
|
Stride Ahead |
2:07.49 |
1 |
|
3 |
Aneno, Susan |
Fr |
Middle Tennessee
|
2:08.11 |
1 |
|
4 |
Eisenbeiss, Ali |
Sr |
Utah
|
2:08.87 |
1 |
|
5 |
Hermansson, Hanna |
So |
Marymount Colleg
|
2:09.13 |
1 |
|
6 |
Smith, Mikaela |
Fr |
USC
|
2:09.19 |
1 |
|
7 |
Kelly, Madeleine |
Jr |
University of To
|
2:09.52 |
1 |
|
8 |
Andrushko, Amy |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
2:09.89 |
2 |
|
9 |
Geiger, Natalie |
Sr |
University of To
|
2:10.06 |
1 |
|
10 |
Archer, Holly |
Sr |
Southern Methodi
|
2:10.22 |
2 |
|
11 |
Grigsby, Camry |
So |
Sam Houston Stat
|
2:10.37 |
2 |
|
12 |
Gorham, Tamerah |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
2:10.40 |
2 |
|
13 |
Roberts, Chante |
Jr |
Adams State
|
2:11.06 |
1 |
|
14 |
Menzies, Miranda |
Sr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
2:11.08 |
4 |
|
15 |
Crowe-Carter, Auzsane |
Sr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
2:11.15 |
1 |
|
16 |
Goins, Rianna |
Jr |
UC Davis
|
2:11.16 |
2 |
|
17 |
Woodford, Samantha |
Fr |
Lipscomb
|
2:11.68 |
4 |
|
18 |
Van De Grift, Suzanne |
So |
Western Oregon
|
2:11.76 |
3 |
|
19 |
Martynova, Svetlana |
Jr |
Ottawa (Canada)
|
2:11.82 |
1 |
|
20 |
Nadreau, Rochelle |
Jr |
UC Davis
|
2:11.95 |
3 |
|
21 |
Brooks, Madelyn |
Fr |
BYU
|
2:12.06 |
1 |
|
22 |
Kruger, Haley |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
2:12.08 |
2 |
|
23 |
Guibert, Jenny |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
2:12.16 |
2 |
|
24 |
Chitwood, Mandy |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
2:12.20 |
2 |
|
25 |
Esbenshade, Olivia |
Jr |
Cedarville
|
2:12.32 |
3 |
|
26 |
Kaebe Oya |
|
Japan |
2:12.36 |
3 |
|
27 |
Englund, Grace |
Jr |
Utah
|
2:12.71 |
2 |
|
28 |
Cruz, Amairany |
Fr |
IUPUI (Indianapo
|
2:12.75 |
4 |
|
29 |
Aafedt, Allison |
Sr |
Utah
|
2:12.76 |
3 |
|
30 |
Garcia, Amanda |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
2:12.80 |
2 |
|
31 |
Brooks, Latricia |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
2:12.97 |
3 |
|
32 |
McCall, Briana |
Jr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
2:13.01 |
2 |
|
33 |
Mead, Zoe |
So |
Lewis
|
2:13.10 |
3 |
|
34 |
Adamson, Jessica |
Sr |
Tulane
|
2:13.17 |
2 |
|
35 |
Edwards, Hannah |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
2:13.24 |
3 |
|
36 |
Petters, Anamarija |
Fr |
Texas-Arlington
|
2:13.34 |
3 |
|
37 |
Nicholls, Katie |
Jr |
Idaho State
|
2:13.35 |
2 |
|
38 |
Ent, Rebekah |
So |
USC
|
2:13.37 |
3 |
|
39 |
Kittle, Ashley |
So |
Sacramento State
|
2:13.73 |
3 |
|
40 |
Allen, Megan |
So |
Minnesota State
|
2:14.00 |
4 |
|
41 |
Ebert, Brandee |
So |
Alabama State
|
2:14.03 |
2 |
|
42 |
Gomez, Taylor |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
2:14.14 |
3 |
|
43 |
Beeson, Bailey |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
2:14.46 |
4 |
|
44 |
Wyns, Jenna |
So |
Eastern Michigan
|
2:14.66 |
2 |
|
45 |
Stepanski, Taylor |
Jr |
Saginaw Valley S
|
2:15.34 |
1 |
|
46 |
Antonino, Emily |
Fr |
UC Davis
|
2:15.61 |
4 |
|
47 |
Stahr, Emma |
Fr |
San Francisco
|
2:16.28 |
1 |
|
48 |
Wilson, Shantia |
So |
Alabama State
|
2:17.01 |
3 |
|
49 |
Cardiff, Paige |
Jr |
Southern Utah
|
2:17.86 |
4 |
|
50 |
Clausen, Dana |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
2:18.81 |
4 |
|
51 |
Glynn, Rachel |
Fr |
USC
|
2:19.78 |
3 |
|
52 |
Linton, Ashley |
Sr |
Tiffin
|
2:21.18 |
3 |
|
53 |
Strickland, Natasha |
Sr |
USC
|
2:22.75 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Masters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tania Fischer |
|
Unattached |
2:32.32 |
0 |
|
2 |
Daniels, Goldie aka LaTr |
19+ |
Trojan Masters T
|
2:43.08 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberson, Sakura |
11 |
La Jolla
|
2:11.73 |
0 |
|
2 |
Camarena, Katie |
12 |
San Juan Hills
|
2:11.98 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tanaka, Melissa |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
2:13.17 |
0 |
|
4 |
Daly, Jennifer |
11 |
Dana Hills
|
2:13.28 |
0 |
|
5 |
Pradere, Abigail |
9 |
Carson
|
2:13.68 |
0 |
|
6 |
Meade, Madison |
11 |
Roseville
|
2:13.91 |
0 |
|
7 |
Etheridge, Cayla |
9 |
Santiago (Corona
|
2:14.02 |
0 |
|
8 |
Talpash, Ally |
11 |
Great Oak
|
2:14.71 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ford, Alexys |
9 |
E. Roosevelt
|
2:14.71 |
0 |
|
10 |
Lawson, Taylor |
12 |
Great Oak
|
2:15.51 |
0 |
|
11 |
Scott , Danielle |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
2:15.95 |
0 |
|
12 |
Flores, Sandra |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
2:16.01 |
0 |
|
13 |
Rubio, Siobhan |
12 |
West Ranch
|
2:16.48 |
0 |
|
14 |
Fairchild, Kelly |
12 |
Serrano
|
2:16.96 |
0 |
|
15 |
Jacobs, Marley |
10 |
Tesoro
|
2:17.04 |
0 |
|
16 |
Smith, Kara |
10 |
Franklin (EG)
|
2:17.22 |
0 |
|
17 |
Beatty, Kiyena |
11 |
Great Oak
|
2:19.14 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lazarchick, Kathryn |
Jr |
Wake Forest
|
4:21.53 |
1 |
|
2 |
Makau, Faith |
Jr |
UC Riverside
|
4:22.18 |
1 |
|
3 |
Corbosiero, Amanda |
So |
Richmond
|
4:22.20 |
1 |
|
4 |
Berlioux, Chloe |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
4:22.39 |
1 |
|
5 |
Pfeifer, Danielle |
Sr |
Michigan
|
4:22.97 |
1 |
|
6 |
Archer, Holly |
Sr |
Southern Methodi
|
4:23.05 |
1 |
|
7 |
Gapinski, Emily |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
4:23.25 |
1 |
|
8 |
Bilo, Peyton |
Fr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
4:23.30 |
1 |
|
9 |
Izzo, Katie |
Fr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
4:23.44 |
1 |
|
10 |
Rush, Kristi |
Jr |
BYU
|
4:23.90 |
2 |
|
11 |
Hoppe, Devon |
Sr |
Michigan
|
4:24.07 |
2 |
|
12 |
Alondra Negron |
|
Cacique Runn |
4:24.23 |
1 |
|
13 |
Cizmas, Natalie |
So |
Eastern Michigan
|
4:24.83 |
2 |
|
14 |
de Bondt, Kayla |
Sr |
Loyola Marymount
|
4:25.03 |
1 |
|
15 |
Watt, Olivia |
Sr |
Chico State
|
4:25.31 |
1 |
|
16 |
Warner, Ashleigh |
Sr |
BYU
|
4:25.54 |
2 |
|
17 |
Tabor Scholl |
|
Unattached |
4:25.87 |
2 |
|
18 |
Estefany Paredes R. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
4:26.18 |
4 |
|
19 |
Birk, Erica |
Fr |
BYU
|
4:26.31 |
2 |
|
20 |
Labuschaigne, Laura |
So |
South Alabama
|
4:26.86 |
2 |
|
21 |
Casey, Kieran |
So |
Indianapolis
|
4:27.06 |
2 |
|
22 |
Ent, Rebekah |
So |
USC
|
4:27.72 |
2 |
|
23 |
Arantza Hernandez |
|
UAEMEX MEXIC |
4:28.36 |
2 |
|
24 |
Maritim, Joan |
So |
Campbell
|
4:28.44 |
2 |
|
25 |
Moore, Spencer |
So |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
4:29.18 |
2 |
|
26 |
Stepanski, Taylor |
Jr |
Saginaw Valley S
|
4:29.23 |
3 |
|
27 |
Clevinger, Taylor |
Sr |
Richmond
|
4:29.26 |
1 |
|
28 |
Walmsley, Honor |
Sr |
University of To
|
4:30.47 |
1 |
|
29 |
Olson, Hannah |
Sr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
4:30.48 |
2 |
|
30 |
Alma Delia Cortes G. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
4:30.59 |
3 |
|
31 |
McNamara, Gina |
Jr |
Michigan
|
4:30.93 |
1 |
|
32 |
Meyers, Sydney |
Fr |
Eastern Michigan
|
4:31.48 |
2 |
|
33 |
Berdousi, Katerina |
Sr |
USC
|
4:31.88 |
2 |
|
34 |
Hunt, Kellian |
Sr |
Biola
|
4:31.89 |
4 |
|
35 |
Veidis, Erika |
Sr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
4:31.93 |
3 |
|
36 |
Pyzik, Weronika |
Fr |
San Francisco
|
4:32.09 |
3 |
|
37 |
Jamboretz, Kate |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
4:32.56 |
1 |
|
38 |
Preschutti, Haley |
So |
Richmond
|
4:32.97 |
3 |
|
39 |
Teliha, Ali |
Jr |
St Mary's (CA)
|
4:33.21 |
3 |
|
40 |
Nesbitt, Jasmine |
Jr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
4:33.35 |
3 |
|
41 |
Phill, Daryl |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
4:33.45 |
3 |
|
42 |
Silacci, Lauren |
Sr |
Metropolitan-Den
|
4:34.28 |
3 |
|
43 |
Pedrick, Morgan |
Jr |
The Master's
|
4:35.15 |
4 |
|
44 |
Ames, Shevaun |
So |
Utah Valley Univ
|
4:35.40 |
4 |
|
45 |
Mendelson, Brittany |
So |
Central Connecti
|
4:35.99 |
3 |
|
46 |
Souza, Shanoah |
Sr |
Southern Methodi
|
4:37.06 |
3 |
|
47 |
Ungerman, Sierra |
Jr |
CS Fullerton
|
4:39.02 |
3 |
|
48 |
Gillick, Tatiana |
So |
Humboldt State
|
4:39.25 |
3 |
|
49 |
Nicholls, Katie |
Jr |
Idaho State
|
4:39.34 |
4 |
|
50 |
Gilbert, Claire |
So |
Western Michigan
|
4:41.33 |
4 |
|
51 |
Wright, Allie |
Fr |
IUPUI (Indianapo
|
4:41.55 |
4 |
|
52 |
Chapman, Alexia |
Jr |
Colorado Mesa
|
4:41.61 |
4 |
|
53 |
Taylor, Emily |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
4:44.94 |
4 |
|
54 |
Riggs, Josie |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
4:52.53 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Elite Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nicole Sifuentes |
|
SAUCONY |
4:12.01 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rebecca Tracy |
|
Oiselle |
4:13.19 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dana Mecke |
|
Unattached |
4:16.59 |
0 |
|
4 |
Osika, Shannon |
Sr |
Michigan
|
4:16.76 |
0 |
|
5 |
Edwards, Kaela |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
4:17.07 |
0 |
|
6 |
Butterworth, Lindsey |
- |
Valley Royals Tr
|
4:17.99 |
0 |
|
7 |
Marisa Howard |
|
Oiselle |
4:18.18 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tracee van der Wyk |
|
Unattached |
4:18.70 |
0 |
|
9 |
Tsolis, Tori |
Sr |
UC Santa Barbara
|
4:19.02 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hoevet, Katie |
Sr |
Purdue
|
4:19.66 |
0 |
|
11 |
Amy Van Alstine |
|
HOKA NAZ Eli |
4:19.71 |
0 |
|
12 |
Loevnes, Ingeborg |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
4:20.04 |
0 |
|
13 |
Whelan, Elizabeth |
Sr |
North Carolina
|
4:20.37 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hiltz, Nikki |
So |
Arkansas
|
4:20.56 |
0 |
|
15 |
Wetzstein, Katie |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
4:20.89 |
0 |
|
16 |
Lennie Waite |
|
Rogue AC |
4:20.92 |
0 |
|
17 |
Bogdanova, Alsu |
Jr |
Eastern Michigan
|
4:22.63 |
0 |
|
18 |
Kirsty Legg |
|
STC |
4:25.10 |
0 |
|
19 |
Jessica Smith |
|
NIKE |
4:26.13 |
0 |
|
20 |
Schmelzle, Hope |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
4:28.94 |
0 |
|
21 |
Tricia Terry |
|
Unattached |
4:32.41 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Brooks Mile HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bowen, Rylee |
10 |
Sonoma Academy
|
4:47.26 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Gehrich, Amanda |
12 |
Tesoro
|
4:48.34 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Hill, Jacquelyn |
11 |
Etiwanda
|
4:54.53 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Boos, Annie |
11 |
Claremont
|
4:56.86 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Camarena, Katie |
12 |
San Juan Hills
|
4:57.96 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Alonzo, Bianca |
12 |
Marlborough
|
4:58.91 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Scoville, Katharine |
10 |
La Canada
|
4:59.08 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Brown, McKenna |
10 |
La Costa Canyon
|
5:00.68 |
0 |
|
9 |
Tinoco, Bianca |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
5:01.99 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bernd, Kelly |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
5:08.70 |
0 |
|
11 |
Brtek, Veronica |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
5:09.89 |
0 |
|
12 |
Beaudoin, Taylor |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
5:14.42 |
0 |
|
13 |
Aguilar, Samantha |
11 |
Redlands East Va
|
5:15.49 |
0 |
|
14 |
Walker, Taylor |
12 |
Great Oak
|
5:15.62 |
0 |
|
15 |
Heys, Ashley |
12 |
Saugus
|
5:17.50 |
0 |
|
16 |
Stinger, Desi |
12 |
Great Oak
|
5:18.59 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tobin, Hannah |
11 |
El Toro
|
10:36.07 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Sandoval, Jennifer |
12 |
Summit
|
10:39.46 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Palomino, Ally |
11 |
Bishop Amat
|
10:49.91 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Pflughoft, Sandra |
10 |
Great Oak
|
10:51.72 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Paez, Olivia |
9 |
Bishop Amat
|
10:53.11 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Huerta, Samantha |
12 |
La Mirada
|
10:55.06 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Gaskell, Stefani |
12 |
Sultana
|
11:00.27 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Gourrier, Alexis |
10 |
Centennial (NV)
|
11:00.81 |
0 |
|
9 |
Graves, Claire |
11 |
Citrus Valley
|
11:01.75 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hansen, Katie |
9 |
San Juan Hills
|
11:03.39 |
0 |
|
11 |
Barajas, Samantha |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
11:03.89 |
0 |
|
12 |
Brenner, Courtney |
12 |
Serrano
|
11:07.79 |
0 |
|
13 |
Rodriguez, Marisa |
11 |
Indio
|
11:08.22 |
0 |
|
14 |
Holloway, Sarah |
12 |
Los Osos
|
11:10.21 |
0 |
|
15 |
Gitlin, Sophie |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
11:14.03 |
0 |
|
16 |
Phillips, Renee |
11 |
Coronado
|
11:20.91 |
0 |
|
17 |
Hurtado, Gwendolyn |
12 |
Warren
|
11:23.43 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurgat, Caroline |
So |
Alaska-Anchorage
|
16:30.85 |
1 |
|
2 |
Nora L. Jimenez R. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
16:32.41 |
1 |
|
3 |
Wallenius, Noora |
Fr |
Arkansas-Little
|
16:32.78 |
1 |
|
4 |
Florie, Corinne |
Jr |
Michigan
|
16:36.76 |
1 |
|
5 |
Polina Carlson |
|
Brooks |
16:37.83 |
1 |
|
6 |
McInturff, Hannah |
So |
Utah
|
16:38.05 |
1 |
|
7 |
Jochen, Karis |
Jr |
Texas A&M
|
16:39.62 |
1 |
|
8 |
Kriege, Mary |
Sr |
Santa Clara
|
16:40.01 |
1 |
|
9 |
Racasan, Elsa |
So |
Rice
|
16:41.56 |
1 |
|
10 |
David, Gladys |
Jr |
Middle Tennessee
|
16:44.07 |
1 |
|
11 |
Maritim, Joan |
So |
Campbell
|
16:45.09 |
2 |
|
12 |
Solimine, Jaclyn |
Jr |
Massachusetts-Lo
|
16:45.78 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hoffmann, Christine |
Sr |
UC Davis
|
16:48.72 |
2 |
|
14 |
Gilfillan, Darby |
So |
Colorado State
|
16:48.77 |
1 |
|
15 |
Harris, Emily |
Jr |
Missouri Souther
|
16:50.19 |
1 |
|
16 |
Receveur, Katherine |
Fr |
Indiana (IN)
|
16:52.04 |
1 |
|
17 |
Westerhoff, Maddie |
Jr |
Butler
|
16:52.76 |
1 |
|
18 |
Kiblinger, Elizabeth |
Sr |
Maryville (MO)
|
16:54.03 |
1 |
|
19 |
Kusch Dahle, Emma |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
16:54.14 |
1 |
|
20 |
Kingma, Brooke |
Fr |
Lipscomb
|
16:54.59 |
1 |
|
21 |
Regalado, Nikki |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
16:54.66 |
2 |
|
22 |
King, Rachel |
- |
South Dakota
|
16:55.01 |
1 |
|
23 |
Ball, Barbara Lee |
Jr |
Lipscomb
|
16:55.24 |
1 |
|
24 |
Britton, Madeline |
So |
Xavier (OH)
|
16:55.64 |
1 |
|
25 |
Bortfeld, Devon |
So |
Washington State
|
16:56.03 |
1 |
|
26 |
Torres, Jasmine |
So |
Texas Tech
|
16:58.17 |
2 |
|
27 |
Janecke, Jessica |
Sr |
Grand Valley Sta
|
16:58.23 |
1 |
|
28 |
West, Megan |
- |
South Dakota
|
16:58.87 |
2 |
|
29 |
Sjostrom, Agnes |
Jr |
Southern Methodi
|
16:59.02 |
1 |
|
30 |
Nesbitt, Jasmine |
Jr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
17:03.54 |
2 |
|
31 |
Young, Laura |
Sr |
BYU
|
17:07.23 |
2 |
|
32 |
Bullen, Dakotah |
Jr |
Northern State (
|
17:07.38 |
2 |
|
33 |
Smith, Jaci |
Fr |
Air Force
|
17:08.82 |
2 |
|
34 |
Vorgitch, Madelyn |
So |
Loyola Marymount
|
17:09.44 |
2 |
|
35 |
Campbell, Hannah |
So |
Malone
|
17:14.38 |
1 |
|
36 |
Grogan, Anneke |
Fr |
Southern Methodi
|
17:14.94 |
2 |
|
37 |
Benztley, Danielle |
So |
Eastern Michigan
|
17:15.17 |
2 |
|
38 |
Rayas, Cashlee |
Jr |
Dallas Baptist
|
17:15.62 |
2 |
|
39 |
Bonsor, Kristen |
Sr |
Lewis
|
17:15.64 |
1 |
|
40 |
Kallner, Ali |
Fr |
Colorado State
|
17:18.63 |
1 |
|
41 |
Torres, Cynthia |
Jr |
Missouri Souther
|
17:19.19 |
2 |
|
42 |
Coughlin, Aly |
Sr |
Tarleton State
|
17:19.35 |
2 |
|
43 |
Mechels, Halie |
- |
South Dakota
|
17:19.48 |
2 |
|
44 |
Hutchison, Presli |
So |
Idaho State
|
17:26.07 |
2 |
|
45 |
Woelfl, Katja |
So |
McNeese State
|
17:27.32 |
2 |
|
46 |
Brown, Josie |
Fr |
Washington State
|
17:30.75 |
2 |
|
47 |
Sanchez, Emily |
Fr |
UC Riverside
|
17:30.84 |
2 |
|
48 |
Anderson, Samantha |
- |
South Dakota
|
17:35.37 |
2 |
|
49 |
Wood, Gina |
Sr |
CS Stanislaus
|
17:35.75 |
2 |
|
50 |
Genco, Gina |
So |
Xavier (OH)
|
17:36.34 |
2 |
|
51 |
Nickerson, Angie |
So |
Southern Utah
|
17:37.10 |
2 |
|
52 |
Anthony, Justine |
Jr |
Southern Methodi
|
17:38.17 |
2 |
|
53 |
Morris, Allie |
Fr |
Massachusetts-Lo
|
17:39.87 |
2 |
|
54 |
Totten, Weslie |
So |
UC Riverside
|
17:45.11 |
2 |
|
55 |
Garcia, Samantha |
Sr |
Loyola Marymount
|
17:45.63 |
2 |
|
56 |
Pederson, Carly |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
17:46.82 |
2 |
|
57 |
Sinning, Allison |
So |
Xavier (OH)
|
17:47.37 |
2 |
|
58 |
Goyette, Maxine |
Sr |
UC Santa Barbara
|
17:48.31 |
1 |
|
59 |
Olesinski, Anna |
Sr |
Air Force
|
17:53.44 |
2 |
|
60 |
Tyndall, Ashley |
So |
Southern Utah
|
18:17.26 |
2 |
|
61 |
Newton, Emma |
Fr |
Tulane
|
18:25.25 |
2 |
|
-- |
Petrusson, Holly |
So |
Michigan
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Garcia, Lorena |
Jr |
Loyola Marymount
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Eggleston, Dani |
Sr |
Central Washingt
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Short, Emily |
Sr |
Saginaw Valley S
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters Elite Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lauren Paquette |
|
BROOKS/Break |
15:20.44 |
1 |
|
2 |
Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton |
|
Unattached |
15:30.02 |
1 |
|
3 |
Brenda Eunice Flores Mun |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
15:35.16 |
1 |
|
4 |
Margarita Hern?ndez Flor |
|
UAEMEX MEXIC |
15:37.62 |
1 |
|
5 |
Erin Finn |
|
Unattached |
15:38.20 |
1 |
|
6 |
Teschuk, Erin |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
15:41.35 |
1 |
|
7 |
Marisol Guadalupe Romero |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
15:48.45 |
1 |
|
8 |
Linn Nilsson |
|
H?lle IF |
15:48.46 |
1 |
|
9 |
Kurgat, Ednah |
So |
Liberty
|
15:48.63 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cridebring, Alycia |
19+ |
SRA Elite
|
15:49.15 |
1 |
|
11 |
Sara Slattery |
|
Unattached |
15:49.42 |
1 |
|
12 |
Schweizer, Karissa |
So |
Missouri
|
15:58.09 |
1 |
|
13 |
Shanahan, Danielle |
Jr |
Loyola Marymount
|
15:58.79 |
1 |
|
14 |
Chelimo, Joyce |
Sr |
Alaska-Anchorage
|
15:59.55 |
1 |
|
15 |
Carolina Tabares Guerrer |
|
Equipo Porve |
15:59.69 |
1 |
|
16 |
Kamilos, Jessica |
Sr |
Arkansas
|
16:00.04 |
1 |
|
17 |
Shannon Murakami |
|
STC |
16:03.38 |
1 |
|
18 |
Hackett, Alexandria |
Jr |
Abilene Christia
|
16:03.83 |
1 |
|
19 |
Farrough, Amanda |
Jr |
Lewis
|
16:05.18 |
1 |
|
20 |
Katja Goldring |
|
Skechers |
16:08.77 |
1 |
|
21 |
Moen, Katy |
19+ |
Team USA Minneso
|
16:08.91 |
1 |
|
22 |
Natasha LaBeaud |
|
Skechers |
16:10.98 |
1 |
|
23 |
Aminat Olowora |
|
Unattached |
16:11.03 |
1 |
|
24 |
McDermitt, Jordann |
So |
Eastern Michigan
|
16:14.89 |
1 |
|
25 |
Clark, Devin |
Fr |
Arkansas
|
16:15.09 |
1 |
|
26 |
Gabriela Eleno Hernandez |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
16:15.60 |
1 |
|
27 |
Sandra Lopez Reyes |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
16:15.95 |
1 |
|
28 |
Natosha Rogers |
|
New Balance |
16:16.51 |
1 |
|
29 |
Peyton, Meghan |
19+ |
Team USA Minneso
|
16:16.76 |
1 |
|
30 |
Foley, Kendra |
Jr |
Grand Valley Sta
|
16:17.24 |
2 |
|
31 |
Adriana Nelson |
|
ASICS Mammot |
16:19.58 |
1 |
|
32 |
Karla Diaz |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
16:20.61 |
1 |
|
33 |
Norris, Josette |
So |
North Carolina
|
16:21.19 |
2 |
|
34 |
Regan Ward |
|
Unattached |
16:21.54 |
2 |
|
35 |
Alcorta, Caroline |
So |
North Carolina
|
16:22.42 |
2 |
|
36 |
Carter, Kashley |
Fr |
Utah State
|
16:23.29 |
2 |
|
37 |
Martin, Lauren |
Sr |
Adams State
|
16:24.88 |
2 |
|
38 |
Patterson, Gina |
Fr |
Grand Valley Sta
|
16:25.49 |
2 |
|
39 |
Reiter, Sarah |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
16:27.33 |
2 |
|
40 |
Linton, CharLee |
Sr |
Washington State
|
16:31.43 |
2 |
|
41 |
Behnke, Amanda |
Jr |
Indiana (IN)
|
16:33.17 |
2 |
|
42 |
Jane Ricardi |
|
Brooks/CNW |
16:33.49 |
2 |
|
43 |
Beckingham, Jenny |
Sr |
San Jose State
|
16:35.74 |
2 |
|
44 |
Gallein, Sofie |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
16:39.15 |
2 |
|
45 |
Sereno, Gina |
Jr |
Michigan
|
16:40.54 |
2 |
|
46 |
Sugimoto, Kelli |
Sr |
Loyola Marymount
|
16:40.57 |
2 |
|
47 |
Feeny, Sarah |
So |
Utah
|
16:41.46 |
2 |
|
48 |
Cymerman, Amy |
Sr |
Grand Valley Sta
|
16:42.78 |
2 |
|
49 |
Gaye, Michelle |
Sr |
Southern Methodi
|
16:45.17 |
2 |
|
50 |
Rachel Mitchell |
|
New Balance |
16:48.13 |
1 |
|
51 |
Brown, Sydney |
Fr |
Arkansas
|
16:49.82 |
2 |
|
52 |
Maina, Hannah |
Sr |
Middle Tennessee
|
16:52.72 |
2 |
|
53 |
Totten, Chelsey |
Jr |
Arizona State
|
16:54.28 |
2 |
|
54 |
Larson, Sally |
Jr |
Lipscomb
|
16:54.30 |
2 |
|
55 |
Melissa Skiba |
|
Unattached |
16:57.52 |
2 |
|
56 |
Skatteboe, Karoline |
Sr |
Southern Methodi
|
17:15.35 |
2 |
|
57 |
Long, Lindy |
Jr |
Air Force
|
17:17.22 |
2 |
|
58 |
Alfonzo, Gabriela |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
17:22.42 |
2 |
|
59 |
Callahan, Molly |
Sr |
Arizona
|
17:32.73 |
2 |
|
-- |
Hawks, Ashley |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Lennie Waite |
|
Rogue AC |
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Carolina |
Fr |
UCLA
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 10,000 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Emily |
So |
Southern Indiana
|
33:54.72 |
0 |
|
2 |
Frankian, Karis |
Sr |
The Master's
|
34:36.19 |
0 |
|
3 |
Caro, Jocelyn |
Jr |
Texas Tech
|
34:36.85 |
0 |
|
4 |
Boman, Amanda |
Sr |
Portland State
|
34:40.09 |
0 |
|
5 |
Berry, Savannah |
So |
Utah Valley Univ
|
34:42.13 |
0 |
|
6 |
Whetten, Hailey |
Jr |
Weber State
|
34:43.09 |
0 |
|
7 |
Garcia, Karlie |
So |
Chico State
|
34:47.45 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mattice, Samantha |
So |
U of San Diego
|
34:54.88 |
0 |
|
9 |
Frederique, Latraverse |
So |
San Francisco
|
34:59.57 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hibser, Ericka |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
34:59.62 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hovind, Sasha |
Jr |
Northern State (
|
35:00.35 |
0 |
|
12 |
Stressling, Eileen |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
35:11.23 |
0 |
|
13 |
Jensen, Alice |
Fr |
BYU
|
35:12.28 |
0 |
|
14 |
Bullen, Dakotah |
Jr |
Northern State (
|
35:16.70 |
0 |
|
15 |
Jensen, Katie |
Jr |
Rice
|
35:19.41 |
0 |
|
16 |
Atkinson, Ellyn |
So |
Missouri
|
35:21.46 |
0 |
|
17 |
Costanzo, Megan |
Sr |
North Central
|
35:25.78 |
0 |
|
18 |
Johnson, Zoey |
Fr |
IUPUI (Indianapo
|
35:25.95 |
0 |
|
19 |
Hughes, Paige |
Sr |
UC San Diego
|
35:27.07 |
0 |
|
1 |
Schunk, Hattie |
So |
Texas Tech
|
35:28.69 |
0 |
|
20 |
Sawyer, Julie |
19+ |
Prado Racing Tea
|
35:29.85 |
0 |
|
21 |
Crook, Shaylen |
So |
Utah
|
35:34.89 |
0 |
|
22 |
Brauer, Isabelle |
Fr |
San Francisco
|
35:37.63 |
0 |
|
23 |
Penaloza, Berenice |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
35:38.54 |
0 |
|
24 |
Stringfellow, Kate |
Sr |
Utah
|
35:45.50 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hess, Alexandra |
Jr |
Colorado State
|
35:51.08 |
0 |
|
25 |
Reeves, Jessica |
Sr |
Southern Indiana
|
35:53.19 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bridge, Gemma |
Sr |
McNeese State
|
35:55.93 |
0 |
|
26 |
Dixon, Abbey |
Sr |
Arkansas State
|
35:56.82 |
0 |
|
4 |
Spillar, McKenna |
Jr |
Colorado State
|
35:58.14 |
0 |
|
27 |
Lipski, Lauren |
Jr |
Colorado Mesa
|
35:58.43 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ahrens, Cassidy |
Fr |
Western State
|
35:59.16 |
0 |
|
6 |
Tinkey, Grace |
So |
Adams State
|
35:59.29 |
0 |
|
7 |
Frauhammer, Amy |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
36:00.96 |
0 |
|
28 |
Adkins, Jamie |
Sr |
Southern Indiana
|
36:01.07 |
0 |
|
29 |
Nielsen, Kelsey |
So |
San Francisco
|
36:01.29 |
0 |
|
30 |
Lincoln, Jessica |
So |
Southern Indiana
|
36:01.74 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brooks, Kelly |
Sr |
UCLA
|
36:02.78 |
0 |
|
9 |
Caruthers, Brigette |
Jr |
Central Arkansas
|
36:05.57 |
0 |
|
31 |
Willson, Morgan |
Jr |
Washington State
|
36:06.48 |
0 |
|
10 |
Odle, Emily |
Sr |
Indianapolis
|
36:11.85 |
0 |
|
32 |
Sherman, Cara |
Fr |
Albany
|
36:12.50 |
0 |
|
33 |
DeVries, Hannah |
Sr |
Pittsburg State
|
36:15.61 |
0 |
|
11 |
Oettel, Bailey |
So |
South Dakota
|
36:17.08 |
0 |
|
34 |
Porter, Shannon |
Jr |
St Martin's
|
36:19.02 |
0 |
|
12 |
Vergara, Kirsten |
Fr |
Arizona
|
36:21.05 |
0 |
|
13 |
Langley, Carli |
Sr |
Arkansas-Little
|
36:21.53 |
0 |
|
14 |
Rogers, Megan |
Sr |
Central Washingt
|
36:24.46 |
0 |
|
15 |
Williams, Sara |
Sr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
36:25.60 |
0 |
|
16 |
Billington, Megan |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
36:30.32 |
0 |
|
17 |
Moffett, Ashley |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
36:31.31 |
0 |
|
35 |
Dittmann, Katherine |
Fr |
Washington State
|
36:33.54 |
0 |
|
36 |
Todd, Jocelyn |
Sr |
Utah
|
36:34.12 |
0 |
|
18 |
Salinas, Regina |
Sr |
Texas A&M-Corpus
|
36:45.02 |
0 |
|
19 |
Novell, Carina |
Sr |
St Mary's (CA)
|
36:46.89 |
0 |
|
20 |
Mitchell, Ashley |
Jr |
U of San Diego
|
37:03.99 |
0 |
|
21 |
Hanley, Tara |
Sr |
Richmond
|
37:11.97 |
0 |
|
37 |
Hughes, Andrea |
Jr |
U of San Diego
|
37:23.07 |
0 |
|
22 |
Bartels, Lauren |
Fr |
Tulane
|
37:23.20 |
0 |
|
23 |
Sharp, Darian |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
37:23.56 |
0 |
|
24 |
Mauch, Emily |
Jr |
Maryville (MO)
|
37:24.55 |
0 |
|
25 |
Smith, Makenzie |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
37:26.86 |
0 |
|
26 |
Ruiz, Stephanie |
Jr |
CS Fullerton
|
37:28.57 |
0 |
|
27 |
Anich, Allison |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
37:28.71 |
0 |
|
28 |
Christensen, Hanne |
So |
Western Michigan
|
37:28.87 |
0 |
|
29 |
Lewandowski, Alexis |
Fr |
IUPUI (Indianapo
|
37:31.33 |
0 |
|
30 |
Wagh, Daya |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
37:38.07 |
0 |
|
38 |
Antolini, Cali |
Sr |
Western State
|
37:41.69 |
0 |
|
31 |
Bishop, Logan |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
37:47.20 |
0 |
|
32 |
Grabow, Becky |
Sr |
University of th
|
38:06.42 |
0 |
|
33 |
Christenson, McKaela |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
38:14.47 |
0 |
|
34 |
Emery, Jennifer |
Jr |
IUPUI (Indianapo
|
38:15.75 |
0 |
|
35 |
Bosler, Rebekah |
So |
Southern Methodi
|
38:38.64 |
0 |
|
36 |
Webber, Cassidy |
Fr |
Southern Methodi
|
38:42.09 |
0 |
|
37 |
Clark, Michelle |
Sr |
Biola
|
38:47.88 |
0 |
|
38 |
Kapple, Sarah |
Jr |
U of San Diego
|
38:49.42 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 10,000 Meters Elite Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Becky Wade |
|
Asics |
32:49.24 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mary Davies |
|
Brooks |
32:49.76 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kathya Mirelle Garcia Ba |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
33:40.99 |
0 |
|
4 |
Huston, Emma |
Sr |
Drake
|
33:55.89 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wittman, Hannah |
Sr |
Belmont
|
33:59.63 |
0 |
|
6 |
Townsend, Melanie |
Sr |
Northern Arizona
|
34:00.24 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kelsey Bruce |
|
Unattached |
34:00.83 |
0 |
|
8 |
Porter, Georgia |
Jr |
Western State
|
34:01.62 |
0 |
|
9 |
Roper, Cali |
Jr |
Rice
|
34:05.21 |
0 |
|
10 |
Fischer, Kaitlyn |
Jr |
Missouri
|
34:10.30 |
0 |
|
11 |
Sarah Rapp |
|
Team Green |
34:17.08 |
0 |
|
12 |
Christen, Hannah |
So |
North Carolina
|
34:23.40 |
0 |
|
13 |
Kempfer, Jamie |
Fr |
Missouri
|
34:24.23 |
0 |
|
14 |
Zerrenner, Addi |
So |
Arizona
|
34:33.02 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hildreth, Kelsey |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
34:47.75 |
0 |
|
16 |
Oona Kettunen |
|
FINLAND |
34:50.13 |
0 |
|
17 |
Silva, Yesenia |
Jr |
BYU
|
34:50.62 |
0 |
|
18 |
Seivert, Leah |
So |
Augustana (SD)
|
34:50.77 |
0 |
|
19 |
Connolly, Natalie |
Jr |
BYU
|
34:50.94 |
0 |
|
20 |
Karina Lizett Garcia Bar |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
35:05.23 |
0 |
|
21 |
Feivor, Brittney |
Jr |
Marquette
|
35:35.66 |
0 |
|
22 |
Barrett, Kelsey |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
35:51.32 |
0 |
|
23 |
Meyer, Eden |
So |
North Florida
|
36:39.26 |
0 |
|
-- |
Lindsey Scherf |
|
Wolfpack Run |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ofili, Cindy |
Sr |
Michigan
|
12.66 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Angela Whyte |
|
Unattached |
12.81w |
+2.9 |
2 |
|
3 |
Janay DeLoach |
|
Nike |
12.90 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Christie Moerman |
|
Legacy Athle |
12.96w |
+2.9 |
2 |
|
5 |
Jade Barber |
|
USA |
13.00 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
6 |
Wallace, Sasha |
Jr |
Oregon
|
13.01 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
7 |
Melia Cox |
|
Boogiefast TC |
13.03w |
+2.9 |
2 |
|
8 |
Ayako Kimura |
|
Japan |
13.04w |
+2.9 |
2 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Alaysha |
Fr |
Oregon
|
13.04w |
+2.9 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hitomi Shimura |
|
Toho Bank (JPN) |
13.06w |
+2.9 |
2 |
|
11 |
Candice Price |
|
TAG |
13.10 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Deborah John |
|
Unattached |
13.14 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Brianne Thiesen |
|
NIKE |
13.15 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Alise, Sirena |
- |
Wes Williams Eli
|
13.24 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Graham, Jasmyne |
Fr |
USC
|
13.28w |
+2.9 |
2 |
|
16 |
Eppinger, Kaylon |
- |
Altis
|
13.29w |
+2.9 |
2 |
|
17 |
Tiana Davis |
|
Unattached |
18.15w |
+2.9 |
2 |
|
-- |
Pegram, Taylor |
So |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
DNF |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Humphrey, Brittley |
12 |
Hoover
|
13.24 |
+0.9 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Woodward, Jurnee |
11 |
Vacaville
|
13.72 |
+0.9 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Little, Caitlyn |
11 |
Hoover
|
13.74 |
+0.9 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Hicks, Jada |
10 |
Upland
|
14.40 |
+0.9 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Jordan, Charleen |
11 |
Green Valley
|
14.65 |
+0.9 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Nkoudou, Michelle |
10 |
Hoover
|
14.79 |
+0.9 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Akins, Baileigh |
12 |
Monrovia
|
14.99 |
+0.9 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Robinson, Shante |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
15.07 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Dyer, Danae |
10 |
Temecula Valley
|
15.27 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Demas, Danielle |
Sr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
13.40 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Deborah John |
|
Unattached |
13.51 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
3 |
Howard, Monica |
Jr |
Alabama State
|
13.53 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
4 |
Morrrison, Deshaunda |
Fr |
College of the S
|
13.70 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Pegram, Taylor |
So |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
13.70 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
6 |
Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa |
Jr |
Nevada-Reno
|
13.72 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
7 |
Karelle Edwards |
|
Boogiefast TC |
13.78 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
8 |
Williams, Altonice |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
13.85 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
9 |
Tiki James |
|
Boogiefast TC |
13.89 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
10 |
Gabriela Santos Cruz |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
14.01 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
11 |
Renfro, Madison |
Sr |
North Central
|
14.05 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
12 |
Roy, Kelsey |
So |
Houston
|
14.09 |
-0.2 |
4 |
|
13 |
Norris, Amari |
So |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
14.12 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
14 |
Robinson, Kristen |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
14.14 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
15 |
Gelibert, Jessica |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
14.15 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
16 |
Michell, Sami |
Jr |
Michigan
|
14.16 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
17 |
Webb, Makayla |
So |
San Jose State
|
14.24 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
18 |
Blumm, Stephanie |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
14.28 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
19 |
Rosario, Amber |
- |
Wes Williams Eli
|
14.34 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
20 |
Smith, Naivasha Sophusso |
Jr |
Washington
|
14.45 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
21 |
Lufuluabo, Davina |
Fr |
Texas-Arlington
|
14.47 |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
22 |
Cannigan, Shanice |
So |
South Dakota
|
14.48 |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
23 |
Slaughter, Jaylaan |
Sr |
Florida Internat
|
14.49 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
24 |
O'Neal, Ayanna |
Fr |
Eastern Michigan
|
14.50 |
-0.2 |
4 |
|
25 |
Gunn, Artia |
Sr |
Western Michigan
|
14.51 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
26 |
Garnett, Gately |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
14.56 |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
27 |
Carter, Maya |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
14.58 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
28 |
McFarland, Candice |
- |
Washington State
|
14.61 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
29 |
Leavitt, Olivia |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
14.66 |
-0.2 |
4 |
|
30 |
Blad, Maria |
So |
Utah Valley Univ
|
14.70 |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
31 |
Owens, India |
So |
CS Fullerton
|
14.70 |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
32 |
Ervin, Joniece |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
14.71 |
-0.2 |
4 |
|
33 |
Stueckle, Kimberly |
Sr |
Washington
|
14.73 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
34 |
Smith, Kaila |
Jr |
Western Kentucky
|
14.79 |
-0.2 |
4 |
|
35 |
Foreman, Brooke |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
14.89 |
-0.2 |
4 |
|
36 |
Valeria Aguilar Gonzalez |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
14.93 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
37 |
Miller, Chanel |
Sr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
15.34 |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
38 |
Shields, Lexis |
Sr |
Florida Internat
|
15.38 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
39 |
Quinn, ShaRaya |
So |
Washington State
|
15.46 |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
40 |
Myers, Briana |
So |
Grand Canyon
|
15.77 |
-0.2 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kratzberg, Emma |
12 |
Newport Harbor
|
14.53 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Feshbach, Natasha |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
14.62 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Xjaedah |
12 |
Oak Hills
|
14.65 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bonds, Talie |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
14.68 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bell, Tajanique |
12 |
Steele Canyon
|
14.78 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Horn, Kyla |
12 |
Hoover
|
14.80 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
14.83 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Seaton, Samantha |
11 |
Westlake
|
15.02 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
9 |
Reynolds, Shalee |
11 |
Glendora
|
15.56 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Humphrey, Brittley |
12 |
Hoover
|
41.62 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Woodward, Jurnee |
11 |
Vacaville
|
41.68 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Kratzberg, Emma |
12 |
Newport Harbor
|
43.43 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Bernard-Joseph, Breanna |
10 |
E. Roosevelt
|
43.83 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Bell, Tajanique |
12 |
Steele Canyon
|
44.46 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Walker, Jaylah |
12 |
La Sierra
|
44.73 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Prince, Tamia |
12 |
Mayfair
|
44.87 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Jordan, Charleen |
11 |
Green Valley
|
45.75 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Avila, Malia |
11 |
Walnut
|
44.10 |
0 |
|
2 |
Montanez, Cecily |
12 |
Franklin (EG)
|
44.25 |
0 |
|
3 |
Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla |
9 |
Calabasas
|
45.13 |
0 |
|
4 |
Reynolds, Shyann |
11 |
Glendora
|
45.87 |
0 |
|
5 |
Seaton, Samantha |
11 |
Westlake
|
46.07 |
0 |
|
6 |
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
46.26 |
0 |
|
7 |
Eason, Ayana |
11 |
Hoover
|
46.27 |
0 |
|
8 |
Williams, Xjaedah |
12 |
Oak Hills
|
47.16 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bonds, Talie |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
47.42 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stepter, Jaide |
Sr |
USC
|
55.90 |
1 |
|
2 |
Iuel, Amalie |
Jr |
USC
|
56.37 |
1 |
|
3 |
Nicole Leach |
|
TAG |
57.96 |
2 |
|
4 |
Gelibert, Jessica |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
58.12 |
1 |
|
5 |
Gianna Woodruff |
|
Unattached |
58.36 |
1 |
|
6 |
Christine Spence |
|
Unattached |
59.01 |
1 |
|
7 |
Josanne Lucas |
|
Trinidad & T |
59.11 |
1 |
|
8 |
Milbrath, Morgan |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
59.13 |
2 |
|
9 |
Harper, Liz |
Jr |
Washington State
|
59.39 |
1 |
|
10 |
Dandadeua Da silva |
|
Powerade |
59.58 |
2 |
|
11 |
Michell, Sami |
Jr |
Michigan
|
59.77 |
2 |
|
12 |
Jennifer Grossarth |
|
Italy |
1:00.28 |
2 |
|
13 |
Satomi Kobukura |
|
Niigata Albirex |
1:00.37 |
1 |
|
14 |
Blumm, Stephanie |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
1:01.17 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Duckett, Jessica |
Fr |
Tulane
|
1:00.01 |
1 |
|
2 |
Claustro, Elizabeth |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
1:00.06 |
2 |
|
3 |
Amaku, Ruth |
Sr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
1:00.27 |
5 |
|
4 |
Webb, Makayla |
So |
San Jose State
|
1:00.50 |
1 |
|
5 |
Redick, Emma |
So |
UC Davis
|
1:00.51 |
2 |
|
6 |
Scherrer, Jessica |
Jr |
Adams State
|
1:00.53 |
1 |
|
7 |
Ouderkirk, Mykah |
So |
Utah Valley Univ
|
1:01.10 |
5 |
|
8 |
Smith, Kaila |
Jr |
Western Kentucky
|
1:01.20 |
2 |
|
9 |
Wee, Emily |
Sr |
Michigan
|
1:01.21 |
1 |
|
10 |
Owens, India |
So |
CS Fullerton
|
1:01.40 |
3 |
|
11 |
Anderson, Geneva |
Sr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
1:01.71 |
2 |
|
12 |
Garner, Michelle |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
1:01.72 |
1 |
|
13 |
Van Brocklin, Christine |
Jr |
Utah
|
1:01.76 |
2 |
|
14 |
Natali Brito O. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
1:01.83 |
1 |
|
15 |
Sterling, Bacall |
Jr |
Colorado Mesa
|
1:02.02 |
4 |
|
16 |
Tierney, Alexandra |
So |
Nevada-Reno
|
1:02.02 |
4 |
|
17 |
Cannigan, Shanice |
So |
South Dakota
|
1:02.19 |
2 |
|
18 |
Brown, Robyn |
Sr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
1:02.32 |
4 |
|
19 |
Schulz, Carly |
So |
Sacramento State
|
1:02.86 |
5 |
|
20 |
Baynes, LaCarol |
Fr |
Belmont
|
1:02.90 |
3 |
|
21 |
Slaughter, Jaylaan |
Sr |
Florida Internat
|
1:03.03 |
1 |
|
22 |
Oosterwegel, Hanneke |
Fr |
Northern State (
|
1:03.05 |
4 |
|
23 |
Shaw, Lexi |
Jr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
1:03.27 |
3 |
|
24 |
Vaughan, Jade |
Sr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
1:03.48 |
5 |
|
25 |
Ervin, Joniece |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
1:03.85 |
2 |
|
26 |
Lige, Keyera |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
1:03.98 |
2 |
|
27 |
Prevot, Shaniece |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
1:04.17 |
3 |
|
28 |
Vazquez, Stephanie |
Sr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
1:04.19 |
3 |
|
29 |
Terrell, Ariel |
So |
Western Kentucky
|
1:04.20 |
4 |
|
30 |
Mitchell, Brittany |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
1:04.83 |
5 |
|
31 |
Hayes, Kristen |
Sr |
Bryant
|
1:05.07 |
1 |
|
32 |
Cho, Stephanie |
Fr |
Washington State
|
1:05.72 |
5 |
|
33 |
Carter, Maya |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
1:05.93 |
3 |
|
34 |
Asper, Leanne |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
1:08.17 |
4 |
|
-- |
Hurd, Dayna |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Borchers, Claire |
So |
Michigan
|
10:22.58 |
1 |
|
2 |
Colbenson, Breanna |
Jr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
10:23.32 |
2 |
|
3 |
Murphy, Grayson |
So |
Santa Clara
|
10:24.03 |
2 |
|
4 |
Mechels, Halie |
- |
South Dakota
|
10:25.39 |
2 |
|
5 |
King, Rachel |
- |
South Dakota
|
10:25.75 |
2 |
|
6 |
West, Megan |
- |
South Dakota
|
10:25.78 |
1 |
|
7 |
Eggleston, Dani |
Sr |
Central Washingt
|
10:27.63 |
1 |
|
8 |
Shubin, Lauren |
Fr |
BYU
|
10:27.80 |
1 |
|
9 |
Rush, Kristi |
Jr |
BYU
|
10:28.75 |
1 |
|
10 |
Scharmann, Emily |
Jr |
UCLA
|
10:29.18 |
1 |
|
11 |
Olson, Hannah |
Sr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
10:29.88 |
1 |
|
12 |
Yarrow, Laura |
Jr |
Colorado State
|
10:32.09 |
1 |
|
13 |
Holland, Sanne |
So |
Colorado State
|
10:32.46 |
1 |
|
14 |
Fry, Katie |
Sr |
UC Davis
|
10:33.62 |
1 |
|
15 |
Parkinson, Tori |
Jr |
Utah State
|
10:33.81 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hayward, Katelyn |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
10:39.44 |
1 |
|
17 |
Weatherford, Colleen |
Jr |
Butler
|
10:40.52 |
1 |
|
18 |
Gee, Emma |
Fr |
BYU
|
10:40.82 |
2 |
|
19 |
Dawson, Lyndee |
So |
Biola
|
10:41.11 |
2 |
|
20 |
Bonsor, Kristen |
Sr |
Lewis
|
10:41.36 |
2 |
|
21 |
Bortfeld, Devon |
So |
Washington State
|
10:42.71 |
2 |
|
22 |
Janssen, Taylor |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
10:43.57 |
1 |
|
23 |
Tong, Jenna |
Sr |
USC
|
10:44.58 |
2 |
|
24 |
Chester, Jordan |
Sr |
Grand Valley Sta
|
10:45.90 |
1 |
|
25 |
Corbin, Shaina |
Sr |
Arizona State
|
10:46.09 |
1 |
|
26 |
Bucknam, Kate |
Sr |
Lipscomb
|
10:50.13 |
2 |
|
27 |
Lincks, Janelle |
Jr |
Colorado State
|
10:55.64 |
1 |
|
28 |
Souza, Shanoah |
Sr |
Southern Methodi
|
10:57.96 |
1 |
|
29 |
Deimling, Katie |
So |
Cal Baptist
|
10:58.18 |
1 |
|
30 |
Moreno, Ana |
Jr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
11:00.23 |
2 |
|
31 |
Berdousi, Katerina |
Sr |
USC
|
11:07.37 |
2 |
|
32 |
Anderson, Kirsten |
- |
South Dakota
|
11:18.91 |
2 |
|
33 |
Croy, Stephanie |
So |
Biola
|
11:24.61 |
2 |
|
34 |
Riches, Laura |
Sr |
Butler
|
11:27.66 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase Elite Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Muriel Coneo Paredes |
|
Equipo Porve |
9:43.16 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maddie Van Beek |
|
Brooks |
9:52.21 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maria Bernard |
|
SAUCONY |
9:53.83 |
0 |
|
4 |
Talbert, Madelin |
Sr |
Lipscomb
|
9:55.79 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ana Cristina Narvaez |
|
AGS |
9:55.86 |
0 |
|
6 |
Elizabeth Graney |
|
Gazelle Spor |
9:59.07 |
0 |
|
7 |
Amber Schultz |
|
Brooks/CNW |
10:05.80 |
0 |
|
8 |
Richardson, Erica |
19+ |
Boise Betties |
10:06.01 |
0 |
|
9 |
Melinda Martinez |
|
Cacique Runn |
10:08.35 |
0 |
|
10 |
Allix Potratz-Lee |
|
Unattached |
10:08.70 |
0 |
|
11 |
Child, Ellie |
Jr |
Weber State
|
10:09.68 |
0 |
|
12 |
Adelsberger, Teylar |
Jr |
Missouri
|
10:12.39 |
0 |
|
13 |
Steen, Katelyn |
19+ |
Club Northwest
|
10:13.67 |
0 |
|
14 |
Gilley, Kori |
Sr |
Humboldt State
|
10:14.90 |
0 |
|
15 |
Pasternak, Anna |
Sr |
Michigan
|
10:20.53 |
0 |
|
16 |
Kiptebeny, Josphine |
Sr |
Middle Tennessee
|
10:21.07 |
0 |
|
17 |
Miller, Ann |
Sr |
Colorado School
|
10:22.18 |
0 |
|
18 |
Maria Osorio |
|
Venezuela |
10:23.52 |
0 |
|
19 |
Denali Strabel |
|
Unattached |
10:24.20 |
0 |
|
20 |
Zieve, Sarah |
Jr |
Michigan
|
10:25.06 |
0 |
|
21 |
Habermehl, McCall |
Jr |
Chico State
|
10:29.97 |
0 |
|
22 |
Burkhart, Alex |
So |
Chico State
|
10:40.74 |
0 |
|
23 |
Brooke Hodson-Davies |
|
Forca Runnin |
10:59.05 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Oregon
|
42.68 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
Boogiefast TC |
43.25 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
Brazilian Olympi |
44.57 |
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
TAG |
45.04 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Kentucky
|
45.35 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Colorado
|
45.38 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Houston
|
45.53 |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Washington State
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Oregon
|
DQ |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
HSInternational
|
43.55 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Altis
|
43.61 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Serra
|
46.01 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Rio Mesa
|
46.45 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Upland
|
47.14 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Chute, Herron, Elringto, Robinson |
|
Mira Costa
|
47.57 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Arcadia
|
48.02 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
48.69 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Ventura
|
50.54 |
0 |
2 |
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
Nigeria |
44.61 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Alabama State
|
44.76 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Sam Houston Stat
|
45.69 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Eastern Michigan
|
45.69 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Kentucky
|
46.15 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Nevada-Reno
|
46.24 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
South Dakota
|
46.47 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Tiffin
|
46.59 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Minnesota State
|
46.62 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt SAC
|
46.73 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Michigan
|
46.90 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
CS Los Angeles
|
47.28 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
CS Fullerton
|
47.48 |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Washington
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Academy of Art U
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Quartz Hill
|
48.31 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Torrey Pines
|
48.47 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Glendora
|
48.70 |
3 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
48.75 |
3 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho
|
48.76 |
3 |
|
6 |
Chinedu-, Longmire, Lynch, Ehiemere |
|
Rancho Verde
|
48.81 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Chino Hills
|
48.82 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Citrus Valley
|
48.99 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Redondo Union
|
49.00 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
San Leandro
|
49.11 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Corona
|
49.12 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Temecula Valley
|
49.15 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Oak Hills
|
49.31 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Monrovia
|
49.34 |
1 |
|
15 |
Smith, Baker, Wade, Graves |
|
Edison
|
49.39 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Helix
|
49.46 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
49.60 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Knight
|
49.76 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Palisades Charte
|
49.89 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Paramount
|
50.18 |
3 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop Alemany
|
50.34 |
2 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
50.59 |
3 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
51.51 |
2 |
|
24 |
Armijo, Walz, Fuller, Jones |
|
El Segundo
|
51.74 |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Simi Valley
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Serra
|
1:38.07 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
1:42.59 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Corona
|
1:42.67 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Rio Mesa
|
1:43.32 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Chino Hills
|
1:43.46 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
1:43.74 |
0 |
4 |
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Quartz Hill
|
1:41.98 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
San Leandro
|
1:43.39 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho
|
1:43.43 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
James Logan
|
1:44.05 |
1 |
|
5 |
Smith, Baker, Wade, Graves |
|
Edison
|
1:44.56 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Torrey Pines
|
1:44.87 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
South Pasadena
|
1:45.77 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop Alemany
|
1:45.99 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Knight
|
1:47.08 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
1:47.54 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Ventura
|
1:48.10 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Simi Valley
|
1:48.32 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Claremont
|
1:48.37 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
1:49.46 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Chino
|
1:55.63 |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Helix
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
TMBTC |
3:32.52 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Duke
|
3:35.07 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
Unattached |
3:36.36 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Washington State
|
3:36.76 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Alabama State
|
3:37.60 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Colorado
|
3:37.99 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Kentucky
|
3:39.49 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Tulane
|
3:40.45 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Houston
|
3:40.88 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:41.08 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Michigan
|
3:42.31 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
3:42.90 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Sacramento State
|
3:47.23 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Oaks Christian
|
3:51.17 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
3:51.79 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
3:52.00 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Arcadia
|
3:53.43 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Eaton, Roberson, Roberson, Roberson |
|
La Jolla
|
3:55.40 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
3:58.29 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Dana Hills
|
4:00.36 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
4:01.83 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Kentucky
|
3:38.88 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Sam Houston Stat
|
3:39.27 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
UC Riverside
|
3:42.81 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Utah
|
3:45.74 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt SAC
|
3:48.33 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Chadron State
|
3:48.35 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Academy of Art U
|
3:50.85 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
South Dakota
|
3:51.28 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Utah Valley Univ
|
3:53.81 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Tiffin
|
3:59.23 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
CS Los Angeles
|
4:01.62 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Palos Verdes
|
3:55.37 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Quartz Hill
|
3:56.44 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Westlake
|
3:58.02 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Corona
|
3:58.89 |
3 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
San Leandro
|
3:58.97 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
South Pasadena
|
3:59.04 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
San Juan Hills
|
4:00.47 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Rio Mesa
|
4:00.92 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
4:01.93 |
3 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Yorba Linda
|
4:02.01 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Franklin (EG)
|
4:03.32 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Palo Verde
|
4:07.84 |
3 |
|
13 |
Lynch, Levi, Whitaker, Ehiemere |
|
Rancho Verde
|
4:07.93 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Chino Hills
|
4:13.18 |
2 |
|
15 |
Hendrick, Jones, Fiallos, Walz |
|
El Segundo
|
4:17.29 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
4:17.31 |
1 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
4:19.03 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Roseville
|
4:21.39 |
3 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Palos Verdes
|
9:08.18 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
9:12.24 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
9:15.84 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
9:19.98 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
9:22.81 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Walnut
|
9:24.75 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Arcadia
|
9:28.29 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Newbury Park
|
9:37.31 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
9:42.42 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
San Juan Hills
|
9:47.71 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
9:57.68 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Torrey Pines
|
9:32.97 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Claremont
|
9:44.12 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Ventura
|
9:45.12 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Palo Verde
|
9:48.51 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Palisades Charte
|
9:52.07 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Chino Hills
|
9:55.77 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Moorpark
|
9:56.39 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
San Pedro
|
10:01.25 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Covina
|
10:04.49 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
10:07.76 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Roseville
|
10:21.19 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
19:52.88 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Monte Vista
|
20:19.61 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop Amat
|
20:42.67 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Yucaipa
|
20:56.80 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Saugus
|
20:59.52 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
20:59.84 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Ayala
|
21:04.82 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Serrano
|
21:15.92 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
21:24.22 |
0 |
|
10 |
Melia Ch, Johnson, Jones, Inouye |
|
Mira Costa
|
21:25.50 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Saugus
|
21:26.64 |
0 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
21:43.66 |
0 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
21:45.00 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Whittier
|
21:05.91 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Covina
|
21:12.07 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
21:14.80 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Claremont
|
21:19.11 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Canyon Crest Aca
|
21:20.50 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Brea Olinda
|
21:44.28 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
University City
|
21:44.87 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Hart
|
21:48.33 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Flintridge Prep
|
21:49.34 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Chino Hills
|
21:54.41 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
California (Whit
|
21:54.68 |
0 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
22:01.76 |
0 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Norwalk
|
22:04.61 |
0 |
|
14 |
Fisher, Roach, Archulet, Victor |
|
Pleasant Grove
|
22:15.06 |
0 |
|
14 |
Fisher, Roach, Archulet, Victor |
|
Pleasant Grove
|
22:15.06 |
0 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
22:30.68 |
0 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Glendora
|
22:31.88 |
0 |
|
17 |
Wade, Rodi, Palmerto, Doonan |
|
Point Loma
|
22:39.09 |
0 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
22:41.32 |
0 |
|
19 |
Hayes, Zheng, Cerenzie, McNair |
|
Del Norte
|
22:56.13 |
0 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Citrus Valley
|
23:14.44 |
0 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Valencia (Valenc
|
23:27.82 |
0 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
23:48.28 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
4:01.69 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
4:01.90 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
4:03.67 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Westlake
|
4:04.24 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Arcadia
|
4:05.70 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
4:09.19 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Chino Hills
|
4:16.06 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
4:19.30 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Palos Verdes
|
4:23.93 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
James Logan
|
4:14.14 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
St. Joseph (Lake
|
4:16.60 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Yorba Linda
|
4:18.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Clovis West
|
4:21.14 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
4:24.12 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
4:31.10 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Chino
|
4:52.65 |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
11:41.54 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Walnut
|
11:59.92 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
12:04.74 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Ayala
|
12:10.74 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Dana Hills
|
12:12.70 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Oak
|
12:13.17 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Serrano
|
12:14.00 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Saugus
|
12:18.44 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Arcadia
|
12:22.99 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
La Quinta (La Qu
|
12:25.88 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
12:32.48 |
0 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
12:36.25 |
0 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
12:38.25 |
0 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Warren
|
12:42.84 |
0 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Torrey Pines
|
12:44.50 |
0 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Agoura
|
12:45.37 |
0 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Flintridge Prep
|
12:45.88 |
0 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Simi Valley
|
12:46.94 |
0 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
St. Joseph (Lake
|
13:05.40 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Hoover
|
57.89 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
1:08.02 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
MacGrego, Fraser, Chan, Ann Coll |
|
Mira Costa
|
1:11.72 |
0 |
12 |
|
Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
South Pasadena
|
1:08.86 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Claremont
|
1:09.95 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Arcadia
|
1:09.99 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Peninsula
|
1:17.23 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jeneva Stevens |
|
NYAC |
18.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Danielle Bunch |
|
NIKE |
18.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Becky O'Brien |
|
Unattached |
17.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Jessica Ramsey |
|
Unattached |
17.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Taryn Suttie |
|
Unattached |
16.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Nlemchi, Tochi |
Jr |
Southern Methodi
|
16.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Porlier-Langlois, Alex |
Sr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
15.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Sapa, Tanya |
Jr |
USC
|
15.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Altice, Michelle |
12 |
Del Norte
|
44-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Crockem, Taylor |
11 |
Chino
|
43-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Patterson, Alladia |
11 |
Louisville (G)
|
41-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Hall, Hannah-Sophia |
10 |
James Logan
|
41-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Williams, Ciera |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
41-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Anumba, Ashley |
11 |
Los Osos
|
41-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Franklin, Shyann |
9 |
Golden Valley (S
|
40-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Ortquist, Litia |
11 |
Liberty
|
38-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Sola, Bertha |
12 |
Morse
|
36-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Monray, Breanne |
12 |
Millikan
|
36-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Rooney, Janelle |
11 |
Citrus Valley
|
35-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Williams, Ailini |
12 |
Paramount
|
34-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Porlier-Langlois, Alex |
Sr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
15.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hanks, Kristine |
Jr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
15.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Gunnells, Shelby |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Barnett, Tarasue |
Jr |
Grand Canyon
|
14.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Cannon, Jacquetta |
So |
Southern Methodi
|
14.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ioane, Charlinda |
Sr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
14.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
French, Brandi |
Fr |
Nevada-Reno
|
14.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Dubois, Anna |
So |
Nevada-Reno
|
14.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Laufenberg, Kelsey |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Shaw, Megan |
Sr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
13.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Nagel, Kassie |
Jr |
BYU
|
13.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Deering, Kayla |
So |
Michigan
|
13.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Romey, Morgan |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
12.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Martin, Mikaila |
Fr |
Houston
|
12.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Kadlec, Lane |
Fr |
Lewis
|
12.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ortquist, Litia |
11 |
Liberty
|
38-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Montgomery, Tairyn |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
38-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Villanueva, Brianna |
12 |
Atascadero
|
37-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Tobin, Samantha |
11 |
Glendora
|
36-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Valoaga, Serenity |
12 |
Channel Islands
|
36-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Brown, Me'Lani |
11 |
Golden Valley (S
|
35-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hudson, Angelique |
12 |
Tahquitz
|
35-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Williams, Alexis |
12 |
Morse
|
35-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Sierra, Hiwalani |
12 |
Point Loma
|
34-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Simmons, Jordaine |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
34-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Laos, Riley |
12 |
Esperanza
|
33-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Lotulelei, Sela |
12 |
Paramount
|
32-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Vaiao, Amy |
12 |
Liberty
|
29-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barnett, Tarasue |
Jr |
Grand Canyon
|
58.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
TeRina Keenan |
|
Athletics Ne |
57.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Summer Pierson |
|
Unattached |
56.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Pachner, Madison |
Sr |
BYU
|
50.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Nielsen, Sadie |
Jr |
BYU
|
48.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Porlier-Langlois, Alex |
Sr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
48.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Hannah-Sophia |
10 |
James Logan
|
142-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
DeSilva, Emma |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
139-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Altice, Michelle |
12 |
Del Norte
|
138-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Sola, Bertha |
12 |
Morse
|
136-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Williams, Ailini |
12 |
Paramount
|
136-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Anumba, Ashley |
11 |
Los Osos
|
135-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Acosta, Cari |
11 |
Buchanan
|
134-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Anderson, Lauren |
11 |
California (Whit
|
131-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Wagenveld, Sara |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
131-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Sierra, Hiwalani |
12 |
Point Loma
|
125-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Devaney, Cora |
12 |
San Luis Obispo
|
122-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Truong, Amanda |
12 |
Esperanza
|
116-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Ortquist, Litia |
11 |
Liberty
|
113-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Fineanganofo, Sisilia |
11 |
Paramount
|
110-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marston, Sasha-Gaye |
Jr |
Grand Canyon
|
50.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Quinn Erickson |
|
Com. Cougars |
48.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Shaw, Megan |
Sr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
47.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Krouse, Kaitlin |
Fr |
Washington State
|
44.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Nlemchi, Tochi |
Jr |
Southern Methodi
|
44.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hawkins, Cherilyn |
Jr |
BYU
|
44.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Brown, Chrisshnay |
Fr |
Washington State
|
44.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Monie, Nora |
Fr |
Houston
|
43.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hanks, Kristine |
Jr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
41.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sierra, Hiwalani |
12 |
Point Loma
|
129-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Villanueva, Brianna |
12 |
Atascadero
|
129-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Kristen |
12 |
Paso Robles
|
118-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Patterson, Alladia |
11 |
Louisville (G)
|
118-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
English, Maya |
12 |
Ayala
|
117-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Miki-Han, Anelamaikalani |
12 |
Irvine
|
114-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Stevens, Grace |
11 |
Ventura
|
113-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Monray, Breanne |
12 |
Millikan
|
111-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Lopez, Daisy |
12 |
Paramount
|
108-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Donovan, Emily |
11 |
El Camino Real
|
108-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Coleman, Kyrah |
12 |
Ventura
|
105-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Williams, Ciera |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
105-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Laos, Riley |
12 |
Esperanza
|
102-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Perales, Jamie |
12 |
Esperanza
|
97-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Vashti Cunningham |
|
Nike |
1.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Zibby Boyer |
|
Unattached |
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Pilgrim, Kaysee |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Saniel Atkinson-Grier |
|
Unattached |
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Tynitta Butts |
|
USA |
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ximena Lizbeth Esquivel |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kieffer-Wright, Claire |
So |
Michigan
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Weisenberger, Devyn |
11 |
Rio Mesa
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Palka, Cassidy |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Small, Amya |
9 |
Upland
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Jones, Genesis |
10 |
Hoover
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Blotzer, Ashlyn |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2.5 |
5 |
Johnson, Paige |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2.5 |
7 |
Harvard, Nicole |
11 |
Silverado
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Batty, Haleigh |
11 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dixon, Denicia |
11 |
Morse
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Aldrich, Natalie |
12 |
Malibu
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cutliff, Clarissa |
Fr |
Florida Internat
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Akachukwu, Sandra |
Jr |
Western Kentucky
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Florent, Alexandria |
Fr |
Wake Forest
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Davis, Kiana |
Jr |
Washington State
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Beattie, Erinn |
Fr |
UC Davis
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
English, Kelsey |
Sr |
Colorado
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Henry, Alexus |
Fr |
Texas-Arlington
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Noocile Jean |
|
Unattached |
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Carter, Leah |
Jr |
Nevada-Reno
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Dominguez, Candice |
So |
Sacramento State
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
O'Quinn, Rajon |
So |
Colorado
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Cannigan, Shanice |
So |
South Dakota
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Minter, Kinsey |
Sr |
Nevada-Reno
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Batty, Haleigh |
11 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Fields, Jacquelyn |
10 |
Palo Verde
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Bower, Brynley |
11 |
Clovis West
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Penner, Rebecca |
10 |
Moorpark
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Kawaguchi, Madison |
10 |
North Torrance
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Van Horn, Brenner |
12 |
Ventura
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Carreno, Winter |
11 |
Paloma Valley
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Bonds, Talie |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Landis, Izzy |
11 |
Maranatha Christ
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Berruto, Chiara |
11 |
North Hollywood
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Patteway, Endya |
11 |
James Logan
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
McDaniel, Madison |
10 |
Santa Barbara
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
D'Amico, Emily |
11 |
West Torrance
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Pushkar, Audrey |
11 |
Yucca Valley
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moneymaker, Madison |
9 |
Ayala
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mays, Emma |
10 |
Roseville
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Diamara Planell Cruz |
|
Unattached |
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Malin Dahlstrom |
|
Sweden |
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kolbo, Natasha |
- |
Risen Performanc
|
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mandissa Marshall |
|
Unattached |
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Allison Koressel |
|
Unattached |
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Quick, Elizabeth |
Jr |
Washington
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carmelita Viridiana Corr |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baxter, Rachel |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Ahrens, Jacqueline |
11 |
Peninsula
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Noble, Shelby |
12 |
Clovis West
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Block, Amanda |
12 |
Beverly Hills
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Prystupa, Sarah |
12 |
Burroughs (Burba
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Craft , Rachel |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Oxford, Samantha |
12 |
Santa Teresa
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Fereira, Megan |
12 |
Roseville
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Beaudoin, Isabelle |
11 |
Peninsula
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Grau, Brigette |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Wagenveld, Sara |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Becker, Bianca |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clark, Megan |
Sr |
Duke
|
4.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Heath, Madison |
So |
Duke
|
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Stangl, Brittany |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ruiz, Tiziana |
Sr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Brigham, Emily |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Brandon, Danielle |
So |
Sacramento State
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Ashley |
Sr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ridout, Paige |
- |
Alberta
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Wirkus, Faryn |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Uy, Natalie |
Jr |
Eastern Michigan
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Braidic, Ellie |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Zinsli, Kaitlin |
So |
Washington
|
3.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Maroon, Ariel |
Sr |
UC Davis
|
3.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Clark, Anandae |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Katherine Chang |
|
Ulitmate AC |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rolph, Jennifer |
Jr |
Grand Canyon
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Benke, Anna |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Pollatz, Janina |
Jr |
Eastern Michigan
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lyon, Klara |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Casper, Nicole |
Sr |
McNeese State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Turner, Amari |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
11-6 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Carson, Gabby |
10 |
Liberty
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ungrady, Alex |
12 |
Great Oak
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Morgan, Lindsey |
11 |
Great Oak
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Perez, Julianne |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Feng, Karlly |
12 |
Temple City
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Constanzo, Alexandria |
11 |
Arcadia
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Funk, Elizabeth |
9 |
Clovis West
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Roca, Alia |
11 |
Ventura
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Campos, Amy |
11 |
West Covina
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilcox, Callie |
11 |
Tesoro
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Young, Alison |
10 |
Huntington Beach
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Deming, Kimberly |
10 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Branigan, Elizabeth |
11 |
Liberty
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ziegler, Niguel |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Janay DeLoach |
|
Nike |
6.64m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jones, Margaux |
Fr |
USC
|
6.47m | (508.00m) |
+3.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Santos, Kathrine |
- |
EVO Track
|
5.95m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sabrina Nettey |
|
Universal At |
5.81m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Richards, Madisen |
So |
USC
|
5.79m | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Reuwsaat, Stachia |
Jr |
Chadron State
|
5.57m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Longmire, Destiny |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
18-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Smith, Zhane |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Schiller, Noelle |
11 |
Westlake
|
18-05.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Boardingham, Naiah |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
18-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Barrett, Jali |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Seaton, Samantha |
11 |
Westlake
|
17-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
1.5 |
7 |
Smith, Kennedy |
10 |
Upland
|
16-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+5.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Braimah, Olayinka |
10 |
Peninsula
|
16-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Graves, Tyla |
12 |
Edison
|
16-06.25 | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
1.5 |
-- |
Hill, Akaylah |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smallwood, Phoenix |
Jr |
Lewis
|
6.06m | (508.00m) |
+3.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Iuel, Amalie |
Jr |
USC
|
6.00m | (508.00m) |
+3.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Magali Roche |
|
Vainqueurs P |
5.91m | (508.00m) |
-2.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gales, Ayana |
Sr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
5.89m | (508.00m) |
-2.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Allen, Tristyn |
Fr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
5.83m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Graham, Jasmyne |
Fr |
USC
|
5.74m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey |
So |
San Jose State
|
5.71m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Morrrison, Deshaunda |
Fr |
College of the S
|
5.66m | (508.00m) |
+3.4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Taylor, Abby |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
5.52m | (508.00m) |
-3.4 |
0 |
|
10 |
Williams, Khalaya |
Jr |
Sam Houston Stat
|
5.49m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Axel, Felicienne |
Fr |
Houston
|
5.47m | (508.00m) |
-2.1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Godfrey, Kevina |
Sr |
Grand Canyon
|
5.42m | (508.00m) |
-4.1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Lord, Courtney |
So |
Sam Houston Stat
|
5.34m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Lawrence, Paige |
So |
Houston
|
5.33m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
14 |
Huschle, Analisa |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
5.33m | (508.00m) |
-4.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Burks, Tonyecia |
So |
Houston
|
5.33m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
17 |
Francis, Janel |
Sr |
Richmond
|
5.31m | (508.00m) |
-2.6 |
0 |
|
18 |
Harbaugh, Cambree |
So |
San Jose State
|
5.28m | (508.00m) |
-2.4 |
0 |
|
19 |
Cunningham,, KiAnna |
Fr |
College of the S
|
5.02m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stallman, Holly |
12 |
Ramona
|
18-04.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Leggett, Patricia |
12 |
Rio Mesa
|
18-00.00 | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Feshbach, Natasha |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
17-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Steward, Cierra |
10 |
Helix
|
17-04.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fulton, Micah |
10 |
Monrovia
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Herron, Jaylah |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
17-03.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jones, Genesis |
10 |
Hoover
|
16-07.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Phaychanpheng, Kaila |
11 |
Ayala
|
16-07.50 | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Yen, Stephanie |
10 |
Arcadia
|
16-01.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Montgomery, Tairyn |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
14-07.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rita del S. Rosado A. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
13.60m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Crystal Manning |
|
USA |
13.56m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tori Franklin |
|
Unattached |
13.54m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tamara Myers |
|
Unattached |
13.47m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ciarra Brewer |
|
Unattached |
13.33m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ivonne A. Rangel Ledesma |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
13.21m | (508.00m) |
+4.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tibbs, Keyasia |
Jr |
Arizona State
|
13.10m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dreimane, Dace |
So |
Eastern Michigan
|
12.61m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Invitational HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stevenson, Ciynamon |
12 |
Great Oak
|
39-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Pastrana, Sela |
10 |
Charter Oak
|
37-08.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Schiller, Noelle |
11 |
Westlake
|
37-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Woodall, Aliyah |
11 |
Calabasas
|
37-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Crockrell, Tierra |
9 |
Calabasas
|
37-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Nash, Olivia |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
36-11.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Kelley, Micayla |
11 |
Silverado
|
36-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Hill, Akaylah |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
36-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Oxford, Samantha |
12 |
Santa Teresa
|
36-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Cheshier, Cheyenne |
11 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
36-02.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cook, Amber |
Sr |
Lewis
|
12.57m | (508.00m) |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Davis, Kiana |
Jr |
Washington State
|
12.54m | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Pulliam, Cierra |
Fr |
Lewis
|
12.47m | (508.00m) |
+4.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Burks, Tonyecia |
So |
Houston
|
12.40m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Iloanya, Nicole |
So |
San Jose State
|
12.35m | (508.00m) |
+4.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Alsop, Greer |
So |
Washington State
|
12.34m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Warren, Kayla |
Sr |
Washington State
|
12.28m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Thompson, Ashley |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
12.26m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Axel, Felicienne |
Fr |
Houston
|
12.09m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Williams, Leocajuan |
Sr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
12.02m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Kiare Tanner |
|
Unattached |
11.86m | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Coker, Alanna |
Jr |
Washington
|
11.79m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
McMullin, Jasmine |
Jr |
Western Washingt
|
11.76m | (508.00m) |
+6.5 |
0 |
|
14 |
Brazzel, Tamika |
Sr |
Tulane
|
11.70m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
15 |
Thomas, Ariel |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
11.63m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Olstead, Andrea |
Jr |
Grand Canyon
|
11.61m | (508.00m) |
+6.1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Roland, Jaleecia |
Sr |
Washington
|
11.05m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Seeded HS
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Barrett, Jali |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
37-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tulloch, Natalia |
10 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
37-02.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fulton, Micah |
10 |
Monrovia
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cany, Jade |
10 |
Torrey Pines
|
36-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Steward, Cierra |
10 |
Helix
|
35-04.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Yen, Stephanie |
10 |
Arcadia
|
34-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kawano, Kira |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
34-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Carson, Dayna |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
34-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer College Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Amber Campbell |
|
Nike |
73.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Gwendolyn Berry |
|
NYAC |
72.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jeneva Stevens |
|
NYAC |
68.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Jessica Ramsey |
|
Unattached |
67.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Laura Igaune |
|
Unattached |
65.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Brooke Pleger |
|
ENELL |
65.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Nikola Lomnicka |
|
Unattached |
64.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Lauren Stuart |
|
Unattached |
63.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Brooke Andersen |
|
Unattached |
63.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Caressa Sims |
|
Unattached |
59.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Casey Kraychir |
|
Unattached |
59.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jade Grace |
|
Unattached |
61.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Bell, Vesta |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
59.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Peyton, Erika |
Jr |
USC
|
56.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Flores, Jessica |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
56.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Weise, Jessica |
Sr |
Northern Arizona
|
56.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Dobosy, Danica |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
55.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wardsworth, Katie |
So |
Washington State
|
55.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Miller, Cortney |
Sr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
54.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hatler-Stefick, Tiana |
So |
Northern Arizona
|
53.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Coleman, Kaytlyn |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
53.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Martin, Mikaila |
Fr |
Houston
|
52.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Mundt, Michaela |
Jr |
UC Davis
|
52.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Panapa, Amber |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
51.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Santiago, Cristina |
Sr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
51.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Blount, Amaris |
Fr |
New Mexico
|
50.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Tisdell, Ambria |
So |
Texas-Arlington
|
49.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Casada, Shaneen |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
49.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Pierre, Miriam |
Sr |
Florida Internat
|
48.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Fullwood, Chandra |
Jr |
Florida Internat
|
44.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|